Credits

  1. Jim Burner Additional Art
  2. Ryan Clearman Additional Art
  3. Trevor Crandall Additional Art
  4. Brian Despain Additional Art
  5. Dustin DeVoe Additional Art
  6. Darrin Hart Additional Art
  7. Ben Hopper Additional Art
  8. Charles Kim Additional Art
  9. Justin Kohler Additional Art
  10. Nick Kondo Additional Art
  11. Charlie Lapp Additional Art
  12. Liz Mithcell Additional Art
  13. Ilya Nazarov Additional Art
  14. Fred Pashe Additional Art
  15. William Patrick Additional Art
  16. Tom Price Additional Art
  17. Robert Rapier Additional Art
  18. Jay Sharpe Additional Art
  19. Shae Shatz Additional Art
  20. Daniel Sipes Additional Art
  21. Luke Steichen Additional Art
  22. John Turner Additional Art
  23. Shane White Additional Art
  24. Drew Wolf Additional Art
  25. Chris Clanin Additional Audio
  26. Keven Patzelt Additional Audio
  27. Jordan Stock Additional Audio
  28. Jason Behr Additional Design
  29. Daniel Choe Additional Design
  30. John Dunala Additional Design
  31. Tom Hanrahan Additional Design
  32. Ali Pllard Additional Design
  33. T.J. Stamm Additional Design
  34. Ryan Gaule Additional Engineering
  35. Matthew Lauritzen Additional Engineering
  36. Jason Runta Additional Engineering
  37. Aaron Schneider Additional Engineering
  38. Adam Smeltzer Additional Engineering
  39. Scott Smith Additional Engineering
  40. Kyle Sorge-Toomey Additional Engineering
  41. Ryan Thorlakson Additional Engineering
  42. Max Wagner Additional Engineering
  43. Shane Whitfield Additional Engineering
  44. Josh Wittner Additional Engineering
  45. Jessica Brunelle Additional Production
  46. Michael Burbo Additional Production
  47. Jeff Carmon Additional Production
  48. Chance Copeland Additional Production
  49. Chris Klimecky Additional Production
  50. Kristin Leff Additional Production
  51. Mike Lescault Additional Production
  52. Jerry Pritchard Additional Production
  53. Kara Tanek Additional Production
  54. Christy Marx Additional Writing
  55. Stephane Stoll Animation Director
  56. Kim Richardson Animation Supervisor
  57. Nicolas Lamy Animator
  58. Nadine Lavoie Animator
  59. Dave Normand Animator
  60. Vincent Reumont Animator
  61. Pascal Ruest Animator
  62. Henry Wojick Animator
  63. Michael Cahill Art Development Director
  64. Hugh Riley Art Development Director
  65. Nelson Wang Art Development Director
  66. Philip Straub Art Director
  67. Eric Kohler Art Director, Concept
  68. John Van Deusen Art Lead, Animation
  69. Matthew Radunz Art Lead, Character
  70. Joel Blakely Art Lead, Characters
  71. Kirk DeGrasse Art Lead, Cinematics
  72. Rocky Newton Art Lead, Cinematics
  73. James Ingraham Art Lead, UI
  74. Travis Gosnell Art Lead, World
  75. Javier Rodriguez Art Lead, World
  76. Chris Lomaka Artist
  77. Ian Stout Artist
  78. James Hanpadungvongs Artist / Animator
  79. Michael Jungbluth Artist / Animator
  80. Kristian Bourdage Artist, Characters
  81. John Brophy Artist, Characters
  82. Martin Bartsch Artist, Cinematics
  83. Andrew Christophersen Artist, Cinematics
  84. Ryan Goodwin Artist, Cinematics
  85. Stacey Diana Clark Artist, Concept
  86. George Rushing Artist, Concept
  87. Mike Monroe Artist, UI
  88. Lorian Taylor Artist, UI
  89. Joel Cuellar Artist, World
  90. David Dawson Artist, World
  91. Max Diediker Artist, World
  92. Jeremy Estrellado Artist, World
  93. Gene Lange Artist, World
  94. Matt Rapelje Artist, World
  95. Jason Rost Artist, World
  96. Jeremiah Strong Artist, World
  97. Aaron Trulson Artist, World
  98. Rory Young Artist, World
  99. Louis-Philip Vermette Artistic Director
  100. Joe Janca Associate Artist / Animator
  101. Loren Bryant Associate Artist / Animator, MoCap
  102. Matt Beckman Associate Artist, Character
  103. Ronald Kury Associate Artist, Character
  104. Kyle Schaugaard Associate Artist, Cinematics
  105. Ryland Loncharich Associate Artist, World
  106. Johan Eickmeyer Associate Designer
  107. Nathan Vetterlein Associate Designer
  108. Branden Bean Associate Designer, Tech
  109. Adam Hanson Associate Producer
  110. Theresa Jones Associate Producer
  111. Kim Marlis Associate Producer
  112. Bach Payson Associate Producer
  113. Dacey Willoughby Associate Producer
  114. Caleb McCombs Associate Software Engineer
  115. Steve Chiavelli Associate Software Engineer, Tools
  116. Michael Norris Associate Sound Designer
  117. Amy Hong Associate Technical Artist
  118. Jason Vo Associate Video Editor
  119. Andre Lavoie CG Supervisor
  120. Sebastien Gagne Compositing
  121. Martin Larrivee Compositing
  122. Olivier Nadeau Compositing
  123. Patrick Tasse Compositing
  124. Eric Tetreault Compositing
  125. Yves Tremblay Compositing
  126. Andre Lavoie Concept Artist
  127. Mario Maltezos Creative Director
  128. Jessy Veilleux Creative Director
  129. Michael De Plater Design Director
  130. Rick Leubbers Designer
  131. Sean Stahl Designer
  132. Brent Barrett Designer, Tech
  133. Ian McCoy Designer, Tech
  134. Kevin Stephens Development
  135. David Silverman Director of Art
  136. Brian Pamintuan Director of Audio
  137. Nathan Hendrickson Director of Cinematics
  138. Frank Rooke Director of Design
  139. Raoul Said Director of Engineering
  140. Yvo Zoer Director of Engineering
  141. Gordon Fong Director of Production
  142. Rita Kedineoglu Engineer
  143. Andy Abramovici Executive Producer
  144. Ben Girard Executive Producer
  145. Louis-Simon Menard Executive Producer
  146. Larry Paolicelli Executive Producer
  147. Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski Executive Producer
  148. Tim Znamenacek Executive Producer
  149. Erico Casselle FX Artist
  150. Pierre Cataford FX Artist
  151. Raonul Conover FX Artist
  152. Benoit Robert FX Artist
  153. Eric Senecal FX Artist
  154. Francis St-Denis FX Artist
  155. Jocelyn Hudon Lead Animator
  156. Vissal Nguon Ong Lead Compositing
  157. TJ Perillo Lead Designer
  158. Scott Crawford Lead Designer, Story/Quest
  159. Chris Hoge Lead Designer, Systems
  160. Andre Maguire Lead Game Designer
  161. Quinlan Richards Lead Level Designer
  162. Eric Aubry Lead Lighting
  163. Sylvain Lorgeou Lead Matte Painter
  164. Gael Jacques Lead Modeling / Texture
  165. Carlos Valcarcel Lead Rigger
  166. Tim Berrt Lead Software Engineer
  167. Matthew Edmonds Lead Software Engineer
  168. Ralph Lewis Lead Software Engineer, Engine
  169. Brent Orford Lead Software Engineer, Tools
  170. Joe Zajonc Lead Sound Designer
  171. Jason Gimba Level Designer
  172. Carlos Carpinteros Lighting Artist
  173. Nancy Larouche Lighting Artist
  174. Elaine Martin Lighting Artist
  175. Toby Cote Matte Painter
  176. Mathieu Aerni Modeling and Texture
  177. Pascal Clement Modeling and Texture
  178. Robert De La Cruz Modeling and Texture
  179. Nicolas Fortin Modeling and Texture
  180. Dave Gagnon Modeling and Texture
  181. Anick Limoyo Modeling and Texture
  182. Katrina Tung Modeling and Texture
  183. Shanna Allman Motion Capture Talent
  184. Bill Johns Motion Capture Talent
  185. Jill Leversee Motion Capture Talent
  186. Brandon Murray Motion Capture Talent
  187. Eric Redman Motion Capture Talent
  188. David Abrams Producer
  189. Julie Cardinal Producer
  190. Philip Dennison Producer
  191. Josh Fleming Producer
  192. Lucas Ritting Producer
  193. Ruth Tomandl Producer
  194. Alicia Spraque Production Assisant
  195. Rikke Finbraten Production Coordinator
  196. Aaron Giddings Production Coordinator
  197. Dayna Smith Production Coordinator
  198. Naomi Steele Production Coordinator
  199. Jean-Philippe Therrien Production Coordinator
  200. Carl Berube Rigger
  201. Simon Habib Rigger
  202. Eric Maltais Rigger
  203. Joshua Andersen Senior Artist
  204. Peter Delgado Senior Artist
  205. Chuck Jones Senior Artist
  206. Sid Moye Senior Artist
  207. Kelly Rains Senior Artist
  208. Daryl Affleck Senior Artist / Animator
  209. Karim Biri Senior Artist / Animator
  210. Amy Drobeck Senior Artist / Animator
  211. Josh Lokan Senior Artist / Animator
  212. Randall Ng Senior Artist / Animator
  213. George Zimmet Senior Artist / Animator
  214. Bojana Nedeljkovic Senior Artist, Character
  215. Maegan Walling Senior Artist, Character
  216. Jason Kim Senior Artist, Characters
  217. Ethan Walker Senior Artist, Cinematics
  218. Andrew Arconti Senior Artist, Concept
  219. Steve Firchow Senior Artist, Concept
  220. Vinod Rams Senior Artist, Concept
  221. Olivier Leeman Senior Artist, FX
  222. Michael Puoci Senior Artist, FX
  223. Mark Wood Senior Artist, FX
  224. Stephen Whetstine Senior Artist, UI
  225. Ben Harrison Senior Artist, World
  226. Geoffrey Kaimmer Senior Artist, World
  227. Steve Lee Senior Artist, World
  228. Brian Patenaude Senior Artist, World
  229. Ian Walker Senior Artist, World
  230. Morgan Woolverton Senior Artist, World
  231. Nathan Grigg Senior Composer
  232. Jason Booth Senior Designer
  233. Derek Chatwood Senior Designer
  234. Adin Clark Senior Designer
  235. Scott Cummings Senior Designer
  236. Sean Patten Senior Designer
  237. Jason Olander Senior Designer, Tech
  238. Ian Scott Senior Designer, Tech
  239. Matthew Holdener Senior Level Designer
  240. John McFarlane Senior Software Engineer
  241. Steven Stadnicki Senior Software Engineer
  242. George Davison Senior Software Engineer, Engine
  243. Keith W. Thompson Senior Software Engineer, Engine
  244. Damian Frank Senior Software Engineer, Gameplay
  245. RJ Martin Senior Software Engineer, Gameplay
  246. J.J. Hoesing Senior Software Engineer, Graphics
  247. Michael Mounier Senior Software Engineer, Graphics
  248. Scott Egashira Senior Software Engineer, Network
  249. Chris Marvin Senior Software Engineer, Tools
  250. Thomas Johnson Software Engineer
  251. Patrick O'Day Software Engineer
  252. Zach Peterson Software Engineer
  253. Mike Beach II Software Engineer, Engine
  254. Brad Rasmussen Software Engineer, Engine
  255. Damon Thompson Software Engineer, Engine
  256. Sam Prud'homme Software Engineer, Gameplay
  257. George Tam Software Engineer, Gameplay
  258. Shea Vos Software Engineer, Gameplay
  259. Colin Sipherd Software Engineer, Network
  260. David Rieman Software Engineer, QA Tools
  261. Matthew J. Allen Software Engineer, Tools
  262. Brenton Anderson Software Engineer, Tools/GUI
  263. Stephen Brown Sound Designer
  264. Lucas Carlyle Sound Designer
  265. Andrew Baker Staff Artist, Lighting
  266. Mark Bullock Staff Designer
  267. Brian H. Johnson Technical Art Director
  268. Daniel Thibadeau Technical Art Director
  269. Miles Germer Technical Art Lead
  270. Mic Marvin Technical Artist
  271. Jason Byfield Video Editor
  272. Chris Borders Voice Over Director
  273. Ike Amadi Voice Talent
  274. Laura Bailey Voice Talent
  275. Steven Jay Blum Voice Talent
  276. John Cygan Voice Talent
  277. Christine Dunford Voice Talent
  278. Chris Edgerly Voice Talent
  279. Crispin Freeman Voice Talent
  280. Grant Goodeve Voice Talent
  281. Kim Mai Guest Voice Talent
  282. Jennifer Hale Voice Talent
  283. Rich Horvitz Voice Talent
  284. Peter Jessop Voice Talent
  285. Bob Joles Voice Talent
  286. Tom Kane Voice Talent
  287. Eric Lopez Voice Talent
  288. Yuri Lowenthal Voice Talent
  289. John Patrick Lowrie Voice Talent
  290. Mike Madeoy Voice Talent
  291. Jim Meskimen Voice Talent
  292. Oliver Muirhead Voice Talent
  293. Nolan North Voice Talent
  294. Liam O'Brien Voice Talent
  295. John Olson Voice Talent
  296. Jim Piddock Voice Talent
  297. Phil Proctor Voice Talent
  298. Keith Szarabajka Voice Talent
  299. Fred Tatasciore Voice Talent
  300. Courtenay Taylor Voice Talent
  301. Jen Taylot Voice Talent
  302. Paula Tiso Voice Talent

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, Ein, Hardkoroff, oliist, Shadow., and SilverBow.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.