Credits

  1. Alexandre Lahaise 3D Programmer
  2. Denis De Andrade Agora Programmer
  3. Eric Bertrand Agora Programmer
  4. Benoit-Pierre Cevalier Agora Programmer
  5. Etienne Chenard Agora Programmer
  6. Sylvain Lacasse Agora Programmer
  7. Denis Loutrein Agora Programmer
  8. Eric Rocheleau Agora Programmer
  9. Perry Stathopoulos Agora Programmer
  10. Marc Demers Agora Team Lead
  11. Jean-Marc Prud Homme Agora Team Lead
  12. Colin Graham Animation Director
  13. Guillaume Plourde Animation Technical Director
  14. Simon Blais Animator
  15. Justin Boily Animator
  16. Julien Lemaire Animator
  17. Josee Lupien Animator
  18. Richard Naoum Animator
  19. Martine Quesnel Animator
  20. Frank Zhang Architect
  21. Christian Diaz Art Director
  22. Li Shen Art Director [Ubisoft]
  23. Antoine Guibaud Art Technical Director
  24. Frederic Lefrancois Associate Producer
  25. Manuel Janneteau Audio Designer
  26. Hayden Whiting Audio Designer
  27. Mathieu Jeanson Audio Director
  28. Jeremi Valiquette Audio/Video Director
  29. Laura Lopez Casting Associate
  30. Jamie Simone Casting Director
  31. Daniel Bordeleau Character Modeler
  32. Antoine Duadin Character Modeler
  33. Guillaume Molle Character Modeler
  34. Cindy Ngan Character Modeler
  35. Steven Schmuely Character Modeler
  36. Ian Golder Copy Editor
  37. Sharon Ortiz Copywriter
  38. Olivier Palmieri Creative Director
  39. Michael Hammond Creative Director [Ubisoft]
  40. Richard Malo Dare Architect
  41. Stephane Bureau Dare Programmer
  42. Benjamin Contant Dare Programmer
  43. Ludovic Ducas Dare Programmer
  44. Jean-Francois Guay Dare Programmer
  45. Hugues Rousseau Dare Programmer
  46. Pierre Sarrazin Dare Programmer
  47. Eric Nabor Dare Team Lead
  48. Marc Baillargeron DareStudio Programmer
  49. Sebastien Lachance DareStudio Programmer
  50. Isabelle Lafon DareStudio Programmer
  51. Francois Martel DareStudio Programmer
  52. Mike Garcia Dialog Editor
  53. Terry Reif Dialog Editor
  54. Chris Mah Editor / Producer
  55. Alexandre David Engine Programmer
  56. Chaouky Garram Engine Programmer
  57. Alain Corre Executive Produce [Ubisoft]
  58. Nicolas Beaufils Flying Architect Team
  59. Jimmy Boulianne Flying Architect Team
  60. Dominic Duvivier Flying Architect Team
  61. Alexandre Ganea Flying Architect Team
  62. Nicholas Gagnon Foley Artist
  63. Tchae Measroch Foley Artist
  64. Alexandre Breault Game Designer
  65. Sebastien L'Heureux Game Designer
  66. Cyril Derouineau Gameplay Engineering and Entertainment Analysis Director [Ubisoft]
  67. Suresh Bhat Gameplay Programmer
  68. Ahmadou Diarra Gameplay Programmer
  69. Serge Dore Gameplay Programmer
  70. Jean Philippe Harvey Gameplay Programmer
  71. Sebastien Michel Gameplay Programmer
  72. Christophe Morel Gameplay Programmer
  73. Bela Kampis Gator Programmer
  74. Marc Labbe Gator Programmer
  75. Charles-Leonard Couvrette Gear Programmer
  76. Pascal Jette Gear Programmer
  77. Arthur Ouellet Gear Programmer
  78. Cyril Perrin Gear Programmer
  79. Sebastien Desjarlais Gear Team Lead
  80. Rance Brown Graphic Designer
  81. Manuel Vallelunga Illustrators
  82. Emmanuel Yao Integration Team Lead
  83. Javier Arciniegas Integrator
  84. Gabriel Cloutier Integrator
  85. Eric Desjardins Integrator
  86. Arthur Monthe Integrator
  87. Son Nguyen Integrator
  88. Yohan Petiot Integrator
  89. Francois Veilleux Integrator
  90. Daran Nadra Lead Audio Designer
  91. Daniel Bisson Lead Game Designer
  92. Nicolas Blanchard Lead Graphic
  93. Fabien Govini Lead Level Designer
  94. Dany Joannette Lead Programmer
  95. Najd Salas Lead Special Effects
  96. Jay-Paul Singh Mann Chaput Level Artist and Modeler
  97. Simon-Pierre Cloutier Level Artist and Modeler
  98. Joshua Cook Level Artist and Modeler
  99. Yves Romuald Mama Fouda Level Artist and Modeler
  100. Chris Hendry Level Artist and Modeler
  101. Melanie Pouliot Level Artist and Modeler
  102. Hadrien Grandry Level Designer
  103. Sergio Quinzanos Robles Level Designer
  104. Christophe Rossignol Level Designer
  105. Guillaume Ruest Level Designer
  106. Masao Kobayashi License Coordinator
  107. Olivier Chappe Live Technical Director [Ubisoft]
  108. Keith Sanders Localization Integrator
  109. Pascal Lavallieres Menu and Interface
  110. Jacques Alce Gabriel Mission Scripter
  111. Bjorn Swenson Mission Scripter
  112. Yasunori Ebina Mixer (Japanese)
  113. Akira Noguchi Mixer (Japanese)
  114. Haru Yamada Mixer (Japanese)
  115. Claudine Cezac Montreal Localization Studio Director
  116. Inon Zur Music Composer
  117. Simon Landry Music Supervisor
  118. Benedicte Ouimet Music Supervisor
  119. Patrice Beauvais Nucleus Programmer
  120. Patrick Dapeau Nucleus Programmer
  121. Matthieu Gabriac Nucleus Programmer
  122. Michael Catanzariti Nucleus Team Lead
  123. Danny Couture Oasis Architect
  124. Fabien Noel Oasis Audio Director
  125. Francois Chartrand Oasis Programmer
  126. Sebastien Hivon Oasis Programmer
  127. Mario Sirois Oasis Programmer
  128. Alexandre Piche Oasis Team Lead
  129. Francis Naud Oasis Tool Programmer
  130. Shayne Mitchell Online Coordinator
  131. Joy Chen Online DBA
  132. Frederic Rioux Online Programmer
  133. Jerome Duplaix Online Team Lead
  134. Masashi Kishimoto Original Author
  135. Kevin Krueger Post Production (French)
  136. Yann Laferrere Post Production (French)
  137. Raphael Pazoumian Post Production (French)
  138. Jean-Baptiste Saint-Pol Post Production (French)
  139. Michel Pierfitte Process and Methods Director [Ubisoft]
  140. Stephane Cardin Producer
  141. James Lafferty Production Assistant
  142. Aldo Martinez Production Assistant
  143. Jean-Marc Geffroy Production Content Director [Ubisoft]
  144. Joe Moeller Production Coordinator
  145. Shizuka Nagano Recording Assistant (Japanese)
  146. Mai Sunaba Recording Assistant (Japanese)
  147. Mika Takahashi Recording Assistant (Japanese)
  148. Ryoichi Uchikoshi Recording Director (Japanese)
  149. David W Barr Recording Engineer
  150. John Brengman Recording Engineer
  151. Eric Lewis Recording Engineer
  152. Alexis Nolent Scenario Director [Ubisoft]
  153. Hayato Date Script Supervision (Japanese)
  154. Ceri Young Script Writer
  155. Richard Neron Scripted Event Director
  156. Alison Baker Senior Copy Editor
  157. Brigham Stitt Senior Editor / Producer
  158. Bertrand Helias Senior Producer
  159. Nancy Larocque Sound Coordination
  160. Mario Choquette Sound Editor
  161. Jocelyn Daoust Sound Engineer
  162. Didier Gagnon Sound Engineer
  163. Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher Sound Engineer
  164. Rie Takamiyagi Sound Production (Japanese)
  165. Maxime Deleris Special Effects
  166. Martin Redmond Storyboard Artist
  167. Sebastien Comte Technical Architect
  168. Dany Genest Technical Director Level Design
  169. Christophe Morel Technical Lead
  170. Martin Asnong Tool Programmer
  171. Joel Lieberman Tool Programmer
  172. Kevin Martinet Tool Programmer
  173. Olivier Caudrelier Tools Programmer
  174. Claudia Hahn Translation and Adaptation (German)
  175. Alain Dellepiane Translation and Adaptation (Italian)
  176. Josh Taillon US Production Coordinator [Ubisoft]
  177. Adam Zachary US Production Coordinator [Ubisoft]
  178. Fabien Dostie Video Editor
  179. Sabrina Jacques Voice Coordination
  180. Martial Le Minoux Voice Directing (French)
  181. Liam O'Brien Voice Director
  182. Chiharu Kamio Voice Director (Japanese)
  183. Nicholas Grimwood Voice Editor
  184. Brian Beacock Voice Talent
  185. Steven Jay Blum Voice Talent
  186. Cam Clarke Voice Talent
  187. Brian Donovan Voice Talent
  188. Quinton Flynn Voice Talent
  189. Tom Gibis Voice Talent
  190. Kyle Hebert Voice Talent
  191. Kate Higgins Voice Talent
  192. Steve Kramer Voice Talent
  193. David Lodge Voice Talent
  194. Yuri Lowenthal Voice Talent
  195. Pete Lurie Voice Talent
  196. Liam O'Brien Voice Talent
  197. Tara Platt Voice Talent
  198. Robbie Rist Voice Talent
  199. Cindy Robinson Voice Talent
  200. Kieth Silverstein Voice Talent
  201. Jamie Simone Voice Talent
  202. Skip Skellert Voice Talent
  203. Michael Sorich Voice Talent
  204. Kirk Thornton Voice Talent
  205. Kari Walgren Voice Talent
  206. Dave Wittenberg Voice Talent
  207. Marc Alfos Voice Talent (French)
  208. Cyrille Artaux Voice Talent (French)
  209. Alexandre Aubry Voice Talent (French)
  210. Patrick Bethunes Voice Talent (French)
  211. Nathalie Bienaime Voice Talent (French)
  212. Denis Boileau Voice Talent (French)
  213. Philippe Bozo Voice Talent (French)
  214. Herve Caradec Voice Talent (French)
  215. Sophie Le Corre Voice Talent (French)
  216. Emmanuel Fouquet Voice Talent (French)
  217. Brigitte Guedj Voice Talent (French)
  218. David Kruger Voice Talent (French)
  219. Marc Lesser Voice Talent (French)
  220. Martial Le Minoux Voice Talent (French)
  221. Cyrille Monge Voice Talent (French)
  222. Benjamin Pascal Voice Talent (French)
  223. Olivier Peissel Voice Talent (French)
  224. Charles Pestel Voice Talent (French)
  225. Vero Picciotto Voice Talent (French)
  226. Michel Raimbault Voice Talent (French)
  227. Philippe Roullier Voice Talent (French)
  228. Marc Saez Voice Talent (French)
  229. Serge Thiriet Voice Talent (French)
  230. Dominque Vallee Voice Talent (French)
  231. Isabelle Volpe Voice Talent (French)
  232. Hideyuki Hayami Voice Talent (Japanese)
  233. Atsushi Imaruoka Voice Talent (Japanese)
  234. Yuichi Ishigami Voice Talent (Japanese)
  235. Hiroaki Ishikawa Voice Talent (Japanese)
  236. Mitsuaki Kanuka Voice Talent (Japanese)
  237. Yutaka Kouno Voice Talent (Japanese)
  238. Yukiko Kurihara Voice Talent (Japanese)
  239. Hideto Nitta Voice Talent (Japanese)
  240. Yoshiyuki Simozuma Voice Talent (Japanese)
  241. Hana Takeda Voice Talent (Japanese)
  242. Aki Unone Voice Talent (Japanese)
  243. Jamie Simone Voice: Akamaru
  244. Junko Takeuchi Voice: Akamaru (Japanese)
  245. Cam Clarke Voice: Aoi Rokusho
  246. Ryotaro Okiayu Voice: Aoi Rokusho (Japanese)
  247. Robbie Rist Voice: Choji
  248. Kentaro Ito Voice: Choji Akimichi (Japanese)
  249. Liam O'Brien Voice: Gaara
  250. Akira Ishida Voice: Gaara (Japanese)
  251. Skip Stellrecht Voice: Guy
  252. Susan Dalian Voice: Haku
  253. Toshihiko Seki Voice: Iruka Umino (Japanese)
  254. Crispin Freeman Voice: Itachi
  255. Hideo Ishikawa Voice: Itachi Uchiha (Japanese)
  256. David Lodge Voice: Jiraiya
  257. Hochu Otsuka Voice: Jiraiya (Japanese)
  258. Michael Sorich Voice: Jirobo
  259. Kenta Miyake Voice: Jirobo (Japanese)
  260. Henry Dittman Voice: Kabuto
  261. Nobutoshi Kanna Voice: Kabuto Yakushi (Japanese)
  262. Dave Wittenberg Voice: Kakashi
  263. Emmanuel Gradi Voice: Kakashi (French)
  264. Kazuhiko Inoue Voice: Kakashi Hatake (Japanese)
  265. Kyle Hebert Voice: Kiba
  266. Kosuke Toriumi Voice: Kiba Inuzuka (Japanese)
  267. Peter Lurie Voice: Kidomaru
  268. Susumu Chiba Voice: Kidomaru (Japanese)
  269. Keith Silverstein Voice: Kimimaro
  270. Toshiyuki Morikawa Voice: Kimimaro (Japanese)
  271. Kirk Thornton Voice: Kisame
  272. Tomoyuki Dan Voice: Kisame (Japanese)
  273. Brian Donovan Voice: Lee
  274. Masashi Ebara Voice: Might Guy (Japanese)
  275. Maile Flanagan Voice: Naruto
  276. Susan Sindberg Voice: Naruto (French)
  277. Junko Takeuchi Voice: Naruto Uzumaki (Japanese)
  278. Steve Staley Voice: Neji
  279. Koichi Tochika Voice: Neji Hyuga (Japanese)
  280. Jamie Simone Voice: Oboro
  281. Steven Jay Blum Voice: Orochimaru
  282. Wakako Matsumoto Voice: Orochimaru (Japanese)
  283. Yoichi Masukawa Voice: Rock Lee (Japanese)
  284. Brian Beacock Voice: Sakon
  285. Syunsuke Sakuya Voice: Sakon (Japanese)
  286. Kate Higgins Voice: Sakura
  287. Caroline Mozzone Voice: Sakura (French)
  288. Chie Nakamura Voice: Sakura Haruno (Japanese)
  289. Yuri Lowenthal Voice: Sasuke
  290. Manuel Blanc Voice: Sasuke (French)
  291. Noriaki Sugiyama Voice: Sasuke Uchiha (Japanese)
  292. Tom Gibis Voice: Shikamaru
  293. Showtaro Morikubo Voice: Shikamaru Nara (Japanese)
  294. Kari Wahlgren Voice: Tayuya
  295. Akeno Watanabe Voice: Tayuya (Japanese)
  296. Tara Platt Voice: Temari
  297. Romi Park Voice: Temari (Japanese)
  298. Eisuke Asakura Voice: Teuchi (Japanese)
  299. Hidekatsu Shibata Voice: The Third Hokage (Japanese)
  300. Steven Kramer Voice: Third Hokage
  301. Mary Elizabeth McGlynn Voice: Tsunade
  302. Masako Katsuki Voice: Tsunade (Japanese)
  303. Steven Jay Blum Voice: Zabuza
  304. Lionel Raynaud Worldwide Content Director [Ubisoft]
  305. Cryil Marchal Worldwide LIVE Development Director [Ubisoft]
  306. Coralie Martin Worldwide Localization Studio Director

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, LordAndrew, MoogleSummoner, NinjutsuMan, odino, oliist, and SilverBow.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.