Credits

  1. Nigel Spencer
    Additional Programming: Mass Media
  2. Srikanth Basappa
    Additional Programming: Mass Media
  3. Alex Rowell
    Additional Programming: Mass Media
  4. Aaron Canary
    AI: Additional Programming
  5. Kevin Price
    AI: Programming
  6. Joe Taylor
    AI: Programming
  7. Chris Helvig
    AI Coordinator: Programming
  8. Martin Leeper
    Aniamtics / Cinematics Lead: Technicolor
  9. Mark Villagracia
    Animatic Artist: Technicolor
  10. Melissa Thompson
    Animatic Artist: Technicolor
  11. Alina Chau
    Animatic Artist: Technicolor
  12. Eric Braun
    Animation: Additional Programming
  13. Philip Hounslow
    Animation: Additional Programming
  14. Isaac Vanier
    Animation: Programming
  15. Tim Borrelli
    Animation Coordinator: Art
  16. Robert Castaneda
    Animation Director: Technicolor
  17. Somu Achary
    Animation Lead: Paprikaas Interactive
  18. Ando Tammik
    Animator: Art
  19. Colin Brown
    Animator: Art
  20. Will Tam
    Animator: Art
  21. Zach Lowery
    Animator: Art
  22. Raphael Joseph
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  23. Amit Mohan
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  24. Manoj Pillai
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  25. Mahesh Panchangam
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  26. Selvam Venkatesan
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  27. Arun N Kamath
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  28. Guruprasad Krishnan
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  29. Subi Surendranath
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  30. Vishnu Chakravarthy
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  31. Aneesh Bs
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  32. Srikanth Muralidhar
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  33. Anish Kg
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  34. Raviteja Varma
    Animator: Paprikaas Interactive
  35. Kent Culotta
    Animator: Technicolor
  36. Frank Marquart
    Art Director
  37. Dan Sutton
    Associate Producer
  38. James Torbit
    Associate Producer
  39. Roje Smith
    Associate Producer
  40. Brad Starleaf
    Associate Producer: Technicolor
  41. Andres Anglade
    Associate Producer: Technicolor
  42. Chris Claflin
    Associate Project Art Director
  43. Deb Israel
    Associate Project Manager
  44. Lesley Wells-Lewis
    Associate Project Manager
  45. Mike Kosakowski
    Associate Project Manager
  46. Raison Varner
    Audio: Additional Design
  47. Frank Favre
    Audio: Additional Design
  48. Frank Petreikis
    Audio Coordinator
  49. Amy Nelson
    Audio Engineer: Mass Media
  50. Dan Wentz
    Audio Supervisor: Art Coding Co.
  51. Douglas Carrigan
    Casting and Voice Over Direction
  52. Stephan Royer
    Character Art: Additional Art
  53. Elliotte Bagg
    Character Art: Additional Art
  54. Louis Sremac
    Character Art: Additional Art
  55. Eric Maki
    Character Art: Additional Art
  56. Doug Champine
    Character Art Coordinator
  57. Chris Fortier
    Character Art Coordinator
  58. Ding Ye
    Character Artist
  59. Benny Lo
    Character Artist
  60. Chad Greene
    Cinematics: Additional Art
  61. Jeff Spoonhower
    Cinematics: Additional Art
  62. Bryan Mentock
    Cinematics: Additional Art
  63. Jon Breuer
    Cinematics: Programming
  64. Ev Religioso
    Cinematics Coordinator: Art
  65. Steve Holt
    Concept Artist
  66. James Holland
    Concept Artist
  67. Jose Vazquez
    Concept Artist
  68. Veerendra Patil
    Creative Director: Paprikaas Interactive
  69. Kevin Chu
    Director of Art Technology, XDG: THQ
  70. Daniel Sas
    Director of Engineering, XDG: THQ
  71. Philippe Juton
    Director of Localization: THQ
  72. Dave Samuel
    Effects: Art
  73. Sloan Hood
    Environment Art: Additional Art
  74. Frank Pierce
    Environment Art: Additional Art
  75. Blake Low
    Environment Art: Additional Art
  76. Michael Curtin
    Environment Art: Additional Art
  77. Marc Kirkland
    Environment Art Coordinator
  78. Mike Anaya
    Environment Art Coordinator
  79. Tim Wasson
    Environment Art Coordinator
  80. Jon Schmidt
    Environment Art Coordinator
  81. Stephen Quirk
    Environment Art Coordinator
  82. Zhu Chongyang
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  83. Xu Dong
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  84. Bao Jianhui
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  85. Chen Qikai
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  86. Su Yi
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  87. Pan Wenjie
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  88. Wang Xiang
    Environment Art Lead: Art Coding Co.
  89. Camden Bayer
    Environment Artist
  90. Greg Moudy
    Environment Artist
  91. Matt Currey
    Environment Artist
  92. Matt Upholz
    Environment Artist
  93. Peter Hartmann
    Environment Artist
  94. Sean Koske
    Environment Artist
  95. David Seabaugh
    Environment Artist
  96. Seth Hawk
    Environment Artist
  97. Victor Duarte
    Environment Artist
  98. David Payne
    Environment Artist
  99. Filmer Tolentino
    Environment Artist
  100. Brian Traficante
    Environment Artist
  101. Ret Kritzon
    Environment Artist
  102. Tyson Allen
    Environment Artist
  103. Luan Xiaolan
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  104. Li Mu
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  105. Hu Xiao
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  106. Fan Zhihai
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  107. Wu Xin
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  108. Gao Fei
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  109. Chen Ruo
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  110. Zhang Yandong
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  111. Liu Hung
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  112. Li Ying
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  113. Jiang Wenting
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  114. Jin Jin
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  115. Peng Rong
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  116. Chen Yu
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  117. Liang Shangjie
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  118. Zhang Qingjun
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  119. Huang Baoming
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  120. Wang Fang
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  121. Li Tao
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  122. Guo Xuebin
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  123. Guo Jun
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  124. Hu Wenli
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  125. Zhang Chunpeng
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  126. Yan Mingyu
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  127. Zeng Jia
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  128. Shu Jiong
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  129. Wu Xianghui
    Environment Artist: Art Coding Co.
  130. Susanne Dieck
    European Localization Director: THQ
  131. Bernd Kurtz
    European Localization Engineer: THQ
  132. Andreas Herbertz
    European Localization Technician: THQ
  133. Joe McGuffin
    Execute Producer (Animatics): Technicolor
  134. David Yang
    Executive Producer: Cinematics [Technicolor]
  135. Bryan Dillow
    Game Design
  136. Stephen Horn
    Gameplay: Additional Programming
  137. Aaron Hanson
    Gameplay: Additional Programming
  138. Matt Power
    Gameplay: Additional Programming
  139. Nolan Irving
    Gameplay: Additional Programming
  140. Frank Reese
    Gameplay: Programming
  141. Michael Slone
    Gameplay: Programming
  142. Rj Wardinsky
    Gameplay: Programming
  143. Erik Rounds
    Gameplay: Programming
  144. Phillip Alexander
    Gameplay: Programming
  145. Kevin Hassett
    Gameplay: Programming
  146. Mark Gabby
    Gameplay: Programming
  147. Ryan Spencer
    Gameplay Coordinator: Programming
  148. Alvan Monje
    Gameplay Design
  149. Bryan Dillow
    Gameplay Designer
  150. Brad Johnson
    Gameplay Designer
  151. Anoop Shekar
    Gameplay Designer
  152. Chris Allen
    Gameplay Designer
  153. Chris King
    Gameplay Designer
  154. David Bowring
    Gameplay Designer
  155. Lorcan Murphy
    Gameplay Designer
  156. Liz England
    Gameplay Intern
  157. Sherwin Tam
    Gameplay Programmer: Multiplayer
  158. Justin Christofoli
    Gameplay Programmer: Multiplayer
  159. Alan Lawrance
    General Programming: Additional Programming
  160. Matt Bandy
    General Programming: Additional Programming
  161. Jason Lowe
    General Programming: Additional Programming
  162. Andy Tidball
    General Programming: Additional Programming
  163. Sean Rose
    Interface: Programming
  164. Darryl Davis
    Interface: Programming
  165. Derik Schneider
    Interface Artist
  166. John Gnuechtel
    Interface Artist
  167. Jeff Harris
    Interface Coordinator: Art
  168. Dan Pinal
    Lead Audio Engineer: Mass Media
  169. Lee Chidgey
    Lead Engineer: Mass Media
  170. Vivian Zhou
    Lead Technical Artist: Art Coding Co.
  171. Brandon McCluskey
    Motion Capture Actor
  172. Randy Spence
    Motion Capture Actor
  173. Henry Layton
    Motion Capture Actor
  174. Maggie McDonald
    Motion Capture Actor
  175. Andrew Ray
    Motion Capture Actor
  176. Rob Bradford
    Motion Capture Actor
  177. James Grino
    Motion Capture Actor
  178. Jenny Fitzpatrick
    Motion Capture Actor
  179. Adrian Mishek
    Motion Capture Actor
  180. Aden Hakimi
    Motion Capture Actor
  181. David Huber
    Motion Capture Actor
  182. Niki Notarile
    Motion Capture Actor
  183. Lynnette Nicholas
    Motion Capture Actor
  184. Albert McDaniel
    Networking: Additional Programming
  185. Brian Bosse
    Networking / Online Coordinator: Programming
  186. Christopher Forseth
    Networking Programming: Multiplayer
  187. Roman Scharnberg
    Optimization Engineer: Mass Media
  188. Eric Arnold
    Physics: Additional Programming
  189. Jeremiah Zanin
    Physics: Programming
  190. Shawn Lindberg
    Physics: Programming
  191. Jeff Campeau
    Physics Engineer: Mass Media
  192. Greg Donovan
    Producer
  193. Jim Boone
    Producer: Additional Production
  194. Eric Kovats
    Producer: Animatics [Technicolor]
  195. Dan Smith
    Producer: Cinematics [Technicolor]
  196. David White
    Producer: Mass Media
  197. Prithi Amarnath
    Producer: Paprikaas Interactive
  198. Frank Marquart
    Project Art Director
  199. Tang Hairong
    Project Art Director: Art Coding Co.
  200. Scott Phillips
    Project Design Architect
  201. James Tsai
    Project Design Director
  202. Jonathan Wu
    Project Director: Art Coding Co.
  203. Clint Ourso
    Project Manager
  204. Randy Oberlerchner
    Project System Architect: Programming
  205. Jeff Thompson
    Project Technical Director: Programming
  206. Nick Lee
    Project Technical Director: Programming
  207. Mike Buelterman
    Props: Additional Art
  208. Billy Vanderburg
    Props: Art
  209. Erik Hastings
    Radio Commercials Producer
  210. Conor Hall
    Radio Station Stingers Producer
  211. Mike Flavin
    Rendering: Programming
  212. Alan Hickman
    Rendering: Programming
  213. Stan Vasilyev
    Rendering Engineer: Mass Media
  214. Dan Godinez
    Senior Animator: Technicolor
  215. Mike Hawkins
    Senior Associate Producer
  216. Jeff Carroll
    Senior Associate Producer: Additional Production
  217. Rose Hunt
    Senior Associate Project Manager
  218. Shannon Kelley
    Senior Associate Project Manager
  219. Brooke Woodruff
    Senior Associate Project Manager: Additional Production
  220. David Vodhanel
    Senior Engineer: Technicolor
  221. Ariel Gross
    Sound Designer
  222. David Cubberly
    Sound Designer
  223. Josh Davidson
    Sound Designer
  224. Surendra Kamath
    Sr. System Engineer: Paprikaas Interactive
  225. Manjunath Ns
    Sr. System Engineer: Paprikaas Interactive
  226. Ranganath Sagar
    Sr. System Engineer: Paprikaas Interactive
  227. Kelly Snapka
    Studio Art Director: Art Coding Co.
  228. Benny Yang
    Studio Art Director: Art Coding Co.
  229. Jason Scott
    Studio Design Director: Art Coding Co.
  230. Mark Allender
    Studio Technical Director: Art Coding Co.
  231. Keshav Ba
    System Engineer: Paprikaas Interactive
  232. Nagendra Prasad
    System Engineer: Paprikaas Interactive
  233. Todd Hawkins
    Systems Engineer: Technicolor
  234. Mitri Vanichtheeranont
    Technical Art Director
  235. Jason Childress
    Technical Artist
  236. Will Smith
    Technical Artist
  237. Nathaniel Albright
    Technical Artist
  238. Brendan Holloway
    Technical Artist
  239. Brian Mehrman
    Technical Artist
  240. Frank Fisher
    Technical Artist
  241. Jason Hayes
    Technical Artist
  242. Ken Jordan
    Technical Director: Mass Media
  243. Randall Turner
    Technical Guru: Programming
  244. Victor Cepeda
    Tools / Interface: Additional Programming
  245. Justin Miller
    Vehicle Art Coordinator
  246. Angela Lee
    Vehicle Artist
  247. Craig Johnson
    Vehicle Artist
  248. Shayne Smith
    Vehicle Artist
  249. Bryan Mentock
    Vehicles
  250. Dustin Dobson
    Vehicles: Additional Art
  251. Kenny Thompson
    Vehicles: Additional Art
  252. Jay Mohr
    Voice Actor: Dane Vogel
  253. Jaime Pressly
    Voice Actor: Jessica / Jessica
  254. Daniel Dae Kim
    Voice Actor: Johnny Gat / Gat
  255. Keith David
    Voice Actor: Julius / Julius
  256. Brian Tee
    Voice Actor: Jyunichi
  257. Michael Dorn
    Voice Actor: Maero / Maero
  258. Tory Wood
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  259. Brad Abelle
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  260. L.J. Ganser
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  261. Dennis Ostermaier
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  262. Troy Lavallee
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  263. Brian Bielawski
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  264. Larry Caringer
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  265. Harry Chase
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  266. Wendell Craig
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  267. Bryan Fenkart
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  268. Maggi-Meg Reed
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  269. Dan Goettel
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  270. Margaret Reed
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  271. Debby Deluca
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  272. Mike Landry
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  273. Diana Preisler
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  274. Monica Yudovich
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  275. Ed Jewett
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  276. Nick Stevens
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  277. Charles Everett
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  278. Frank Simms
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  279. Patty Steele
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  280. Gary Littman
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  281. Jeff David
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  282. Pheobe Summersquash
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  283. Alicia Levy
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  284. Kathleen McNenny
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  285. Robb Pruitt
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  286. Jason Zumwalt
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  287. Amy Love
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  288. Kelly Mealia
    Voice Actor: Radio Commercial Voices
  289. Eliza Dushku
    Voice Actor: Shaundi / Shaundi
  290. Yuri Lowenthal
    Voice Actor: Shogo
  291. Michael Rapaport
    Voice Actor: Troy / Troy
  292. Neil Patrick Harris
    Voice Actor: Veteran Child / Veteran Child
  293. Jamie Siedow
    Voice Over Engineer
  294. Rebecca Sanabria
    Voice Talent
  295. Miguel Caballero
    Voice Talent
  296. Andrew Kishino
    Voice Talent
  297. Alex Fernandez
    Voice Talent
  298. Giselle Jones
    Voice Talent
  299. Monica Allison
    Voice Talent
  300. Tangie Ambrose
    Voice Talent
  301. Michael Yama
    Voice Talent
  302. Adam Bobrow
    Voice Talent
  303. Ogie Banks
    Voice Talent
  304. Julienne Beuscher
    Voice Talent
  305. Adrienne Wilkinson
    Voice Talent
  306. Andre Sogliuzzo
    Voice Talent
  307. Nyima Funk
    Voice Talent
  308. John Bentley
    Voice Talent
  309. Becky Boxer
    Voice Talent
  310. Alex Bolling
    Voice Talent
  311. Kathryn Feller
    Voice Talent
  312. Ka' Ramuu Kush
    Voice Talent
  313. Jentle Phoenix
    Voice Talent
  314. Keith Szarabajka
    Voice Talent
  315. Ptosha Storey
    Voice Talent
  316. Salli Saffiotti
    Voice Talent
  317. Dave Wittenberg
    Voice Talent
  318. Ana Maria Lagasca
    Voice Talent
  319. Dave Fennoy
    Voice Talent
  320. Karl T. Wright
    Voice Talent
  321. Carlos Ferro
    Voice Talent
  322. Kirk Thornton
    Voice Talent
  323. Roxanne Hernandez
    Voice Talent
  324. Charles Shaughnessy
    Voice Talent
  325. Alex Mendoza
    Voice Talent
  326. Andre Zafra
    Voice Talent
  327. Lei Yin
    Voice Talent
  328. Katie Samine
    Voice Talent
  329. Richard Tatum
    Voice Talent
  330. Steven Jay Blum
    Voice Talent
  331. Sonya Eddy
    Voice Talent
  332. Cricket Leigh
    Voice Talent
  333. Andy Nyman
    Voice Talent
  334. Leslie Carrara
    Voice Talent
  335. Laura Miro
    Voice Talent
  336. Sy Smith
    Voice Talent
  337. Jason Harris
    Voice Talent
  338. Sulo Williams
    Voice Talent
  339. GK Bowes
    Voice Talent
  340. Michael Beattie
    Voice Talent
  341. Anthony Pulcini
    Voice Talent
  342. Phil Morris
    Voice Talent
  343. Laura Simms
    Voice Talent
  344. Maggie Baird
    Voice Talent
  345. Fred Tatasciore
    Voice Talent
  346. Vince Green
    Voice Talent
  347. Eliza Jane Schneider
    Voice Talent
  348. Jocelyn Blue
    Voice Talent
  349. Asante Jones
    Voice Talent
  350. Anndi McAfee
    Voice Talent
  351. Lauri Hendler
    Voice Talent
  352. Kenn Michael
    Voice Talent
  353. Ryun Yu
    Voice Talent
  354. Zev Esquenazi
    Voice Talent
  355. Michael Yurchack
    Voice Talent
  356. Nolan North
    Voice Talent
  357. Bernadette Balagtas
    Voice Talent
  358. Lisa Tamashiro
    Voice Talent
  359. Brandon Keener
    Voice Talent
  360. Keith Ferguson
    Voice Talent
  361. Jonell Kennedy
    Voice Talent
  362. Khary Payton
    Voice Talent
  363. James Sie
    Voice Talent
  364. Dave Cooley
    Voice Talent
  365. Masasa Mayo
    Voice Talent
  366. Justin Cowden
    Voice Talent
  367. Steve DeFrisco
    Voice Talent
  368. Arif Kinchen
    Voice Talent
  369. Erin Fitzgerald
    Voice Talent
  370. Kate Higgins
    Voice Talent
  371. Saffron Henderson
    Voice Talent
  372. Effrain Figueroa
    Voice Talent
  373. Maurice Compte
    Voice Talent
  374. Joe Camareno
    Voice Talent
  375. Brian Tochi
    Voice Talent
  376. Laurie Wagner Storlie
    Voice Works Administrative
  377. Drew Holmes
    Writer: Design
  378. Steve Jaros
    Writer: Design
  379. Caleb Hoffman
    Writing: Additional Design

Contributors

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.