Credits

  1. Yeni Alvarez Actor
  2. Kelyan Blanc Actor
  3. Ramon Canals Actor
  4. Diego Diment Actor
  5. Daniel Galo Actor
  6. Jorge Garcia Actor
  7. Ari Gimenez Actor
  8. Herve Grull Actor
  9. David Jener Actor
  10. Jerome Keen Actor
  11. Victor Mares Actor
  12. Cesc Matinez Actor
  13. Gustvao Mena Actor
  14. Sergio Mesa Actor
  15. Xadi Mous Actor
  16. Eric Peter Actor
  17. Oriol Rafel Actor
  18. Jordi Salas Actor
  19. Ana Valeiras Actor
  20. Albert Vilar Actor
  21. Juan Zadala Actor
  22. Thomas Coleman Additional Lego Model Artist
  23. Robert Curtis Additional Lego Model Artist
  24. Carl Greatrix Additional Lego Model Artist
  25. Jeffrey Hatton Additional Lego Model Artist
  26. Charles McNair Additional Lego Model Artist
  27. Pete Opdam Additional Lego Model Artist
  28. Roger Bacon Additional Level Construction Designer
  29. Roger Ditchburn Additional Level Construction Designer
  30. Stephen Rhodes Additional Level Construction Designer
  31. Loz Doyle Additional Production
  32. Vincent Grogan Additional Production
  33. Nick Ricks Additional Production
  34. Tim Wileman Additional Production
  35. Stuart Wilson Additional Rigging
  36. Matt Palmer Animation Director / Game Director
  37. Annika Barkhouse Animator
  38. Kevin Brennan Animator
  39. Kyle Chapman Animator
  40. Thomas Crofts Animator
  41. Kevin Flynn Animator
  42. Jonathan Hearn Animator
  43. Kane Pickerill Animator
  44. Paul Jones Art Director
  45. Lee Barber Assistant Game Director
  46. Matt Griffin Audio
  47. Tom Wolland Audio
  48. Alan Freedman Audio Engineer
  49. Suddi Raval Audio Manager
  50. Colin Rushby Concept Artist
  51. Alicia Sprague Coordinator, Music
  52. Richard Crockford Core Technology
  53. Ray Donnelly Core Technology
  54. Neil Dorrington Core Technology
  55. Kevin Edwards Core Technology
  56. David Hampson Core Technology
  57. Dan Opeenheim Core Technology
  58. David Springate Core Technology
  59. Mike Taylor Design Director
  60. Dino Wilding Design Support
  61. Jon Burton Director
  62. Emmanuel Bonami Director [Side UK]
  63. Pierre Fardel Director [Side UK]
  64. Nathalia Hencker Director [Side UK]
  65. Guillermo Reinlein Director [Side UK]
  66. Ray Yu Director, Technical Production
  67. Penny Clark Editor
  68. Paul Bannon Environment Artist
  69. Jonathan Bate Environment Artist
  70. Colin Baynard Environment Artist
  71. Adrian Burrows Environment Artist
  72. Andrew Clarke Environment Artist
  73. Jake Gainey Environment Artist
  74. Deborah Graham Environment Artist
  75. Philip Howlett Environment Artist
  76. Chi Keen Hui Environment Artist
  77. Matthew Trevelyan Johns Environment Artist
  78. Ian Leyland Environment Artist
  79. Richard Martin Environment Artist
  80. Richard Money Environment Artist
  81. Matthew Parsons Environment Artist
  82. Paul Sinton Environment Artist
  83. Phill Ring Executive Producer
  84. Will Arnett Film Talent
  85. Elizabeth Banks Film Talent
  86. Alison Brie Film Talent
  87. Charlie Day Film Talent
  88. Will Ferrell Film Talent
  89. Morgan Freeman Film Talent
  90. Liam Neeson Film Talent
  91. Nick Offerman Film Talent
  92. Chris Pratt Film Talent
  93. Daniel McCreadie Game Director Support
  94. James McLoughlin Game Director Support
  95. Mohammed Bakhsh Game Mechanics Assistant Lead
  96. Paul Connor Game Mechanics Associate Lead
  97. Mudasir Ahmed Game Mechanics Programmer
  98. Chris Ball Game Mechanics Programmer
  99. Scott Bevin Game Mechanics Programmer
  100. James Douglas Game Mechanics Programmer
  101. Mark Engley Game Mechanics Programmer
  102. Ralph Ferneyhough Game Mechanics Programmer
  103. Karl Kelly Game Mechanics Programmer
  104. Simon Lever Game Mechanics Programmer
  105. Jose Mendez Game Mechanics Programmer
  106. Chris Payne Game Mechanics Programmer
  107. Glyn Scragg Game Mechanics Programmer
  108. Ian Simpson Game Mechanics Programmer
  109. Mike Spencer Game Mechanics Programmer
  110. John Treece-Birch Game Mechanics Programmer
  111. Roger Valldeperas Game Mechanics Programmer
  112. Thomas Vernon Game Mechanics Programmer
  113. Simon Ward Game Mechanics Programmer
  114. Tim Gradwell Game Technology Programmer
  115. Sam Hughes Game Technology Programmer
  116. Matthew Phillips Game Technology Programmer
  117. Colin Wilson Game Technology Programmer
  118. Jeremy Pardon Head of Animation
  119. John Lamax Head of Art
  120. Chris Stanforth Head of Game Mechanics
  121. Phil Owen Head of Game Programming
  122. Jonathan Smith Head of Production
  123. Tim Welch Head of Production
  124. Alistair Crowe Head of Technology
  125. Katie-Jane Morris Junior Project Coordinator
  126. Phil Chapman Lead Animator
  127. Matt Palmer Lead Animator
  128. Louise Andrew Lead Artist
  129. Ben Wolland Lead Audio Engineer
  130. Andy Gilwhalley Lead Character Artist
  131. Ben Moseley Lead Environment Artist
  132. Josh Pickering Lead Environment Artist
  133. Simon Brown Lead Game Technology
  134. Deborah Crook Lead Level Construction Artist
  135. Luke Cashmore Lead Level Designer
  136. Mike Northeast Lead Level Designer
  137. Steve Thornton Lead Level Designer
  138. Ross Wilding Lead Level Designer
  139. Chris Wyatt Lead Level Designer
  140. Chris Parry Lead Level Scripter
  141. Tom Matthews Lead Programmer
  142. Phil Owen Lead Programmer
  143. Dave Connell Lead Render Technology Programmer
  144. Chris Halliday Lead Simulation Programmer
  145. Chris Gaskell Lead Tech Artist
  146. Roland Hougs Lead Tools Programmer
  147. Dan Nuttall Lead UI Artist
  148. Robert Lovegrove Lead VFX Artist
  149. James Cunliffe Lego Integration Director
  150. Amador Alfaro Marcilla Lego Team Designer
  151. Ramon Alfaro Marcilla Lego Team Designer
  152. Steven Marshall Lego Team Designer
  153. Stephen Bate Lego Team Lead
  154. John Birley Level Construction Designer
  155. Tim Ceesay Level Construction Designer
  156. Andy Elliott Level Construction Designer
  157. Louie Mitchell Level Construction Designer
  158. Sam Penn Level Construction Designer
  159. Patrick Wenham Level Construction Designer
  160. Antony Wilkinson Level Construction Designer
  161. Paul Wimpenny Level Construction Designer
  162. Jon Dadley Level Scripter
  163. Chris Flanders Level Scripter
  164. Graham Goring Level Scripter
  165. Ben Sharples Level Scripter
  166. Sylvia Gladstone Localization Coordinator
  167. Matt Ellison Producer
  168. Sam Delaney Production Assistant
  169. Sharon Galtzur Programmer
  170. Haydxn Gemson Programmer
  171. Ryan Hillen Programmer
  172. Wojciech Jozefowicz Programmer
  173. Mattias Karlsson Programmer
  174. Richard Thomas Programmer
  175. Lewis Wakeford Programmer
  176. Olivier Deslandes Project Coordinator [Side UK]
  177. Maike Kohler Project Coordinator [Side UK]
  178. Jon Arden Render Technology Programmer
  179. John Bell Render Technology Programmer
  180. Alistair Brown Render Technology Programmer
  181. Adam Dobson Render Technology Programmer
  182. Lucas Gonzalez Render Technology Programmer
  183. Vassilis Poulpoulos Render Technology Programmer
  184. Jamie Wither Render Technology Programmer
  185. Natalie P. Montgomery Score Coordinator
  186. Martin Palmer Senior Level Construction Artist
  187. Rob Chinneck Simulation Programmer
  188. Andrew Davies Simulation Programmer
  189. Tom McCain Simulation Programmer
  190. Josep Adell Sound Engineer [Side UK]
  191. Christophe Hogommat Sound Engineer [Side UK]
  192. Davide Natale Sound Engineer [Side UK]
  193. Paul Atkinson Tech Artist
  194. Simon McClure Technical Animator
  195. Jonathon Boldiga Technical Producer
  196. Paul Hughes Technology Director
  197. Lukas Buricin Tools Programmer
  198. Matt Hill Tools Programmer
  199. Paul Hunter Tools Programmer
  200. Mick Laidlow Tools Programmer
  201. Jonathan Mayer Tools Programmer
  202. Alan Murta Tools Programmer
  203. Jenny Rathbone UI Artist
  204. Edd Wainwright UI Artist
  205. Mike Boden VFX Artist
  206. Ned Lott VO Director
  207. Orion Acaba Voice Talent
  208. Laura Bailey Voice Talent
  209. Dave Boat Voice Talent
  210. Robert Clotworthy Voice Talent
  211. Robbie Daymond Voice Talent
  212. Jessica DiCicco Voice Talent
  213. Ben Diskin Voice Talent
  214. Keith Ferguson Voice Talent
  215. Todd Hansen Voice Talent
  216. Roger L. Jackson Voice Talent
  217. Bob Joles Voice Talent
  218. Jonathan Lipow Voice Talent
  219. Yuri Lowenthal Voice Talent
  220. Vanessa Marshall Voice Talent
  221. Jim Meskimen Voice Talent
  222. Travis Oates Voice Talent
  223. Jon Olson Voice Talent
  224. Bradley Pierce Voice Talent
  225. Sam Riegel Voice Talent
  226. Michelle Ruff Voice Talent
  227. Kristen Rutherford Voice Talent
  228. Eliza Jane Schneider Voice Talent
  229. Stephanie Sheh Voice Talent
  230. Mark Silverman Voice Talent
  231. Keith Silverstein Voice Talent
  232. Michael Sinterniklaas Voice Talent
  233. James Arnold Taylor Voice Talent
  234. Josh Robert Thompson Voice Talent
  235. Hynden Walch Voice Talent
  236. Audrey Wasilewski Voice Talent
  237. Rebecca Wink Voice Talent

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, Hardkoroff, LordAndrew, and oliist.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.