Credits

  1. Kai-Lun Chen 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  2. Ya-Wei Chi 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  3. Tsung-Ying Chou 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  4. Yu-Hsuan Huang 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  5. Tsai-Lin Hung 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  6. Yi-Wen Ke 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  7. Tzu-Yi Lan 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  8. Wetz Li 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  9. I-Chun Liu 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  10. Chen-Yueh Wu 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  11. Chih-Chuan Yao 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  12. Shu-Yi Yeh 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  13. Juen-Ren Yen 3D Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  14. Wataru Shiraishi Animation Supervisor (Movie)
  15. Takashi Hara Animator
  16. Yuichi Takasaki Animator
  17. Kohei Toyama Animator
  18. Yuko Ikeda Animator (Movie)
  19. Shigeru Kawamura Animator (Movie)
  20. Kenta Matsubara Animator (Movie)
  21. Kenta Sasaki Animator (Movie)
  22. Hirotaka Sawada Animator (Movie)
  23. Koichiro Shiratori Animator (Movie)
  24. Mio Shoji Animator (Movie)
  25. Takashi Yokoya Animator (Movie)
  26. Ayako Kubo Application Programmer
  27. Dining Yang Application Programmer
  28. Natsumi Asari Arranger
  29. Takuro Iga Arranger
  30. Aska Kaneko Arranger
  31. Masayuki Kimura Arranger
  32. Mina Kubota Arranger
  33. Seiji Toda Arranger
  34. Kengo Tokusashi Arranger
  35. Ryo Yamazaki Arranger
  36. Naoyuki Honzawa Arranger (Language)
  37. Yosuke Kakegawa Arranger (Language)
  38. Kazusige Kanehira Art Design (Kusanagi)
  39. Hideyasu Narita Art Design (Kusanagi)
  40. Yuusuke Iwasa Art Designer
  41. Kaoru Kawaguchi Art Designer
  42. Takayuki Oodachi Art Designer
  43. Mizushi Sugawara Art Designer
  44. Seiji Watanabe Art Designer
  45. Takehiko Yamamoto Art Designer
  46. Isamu Kamikokuryo Art Director
  47. Nobuhito Sue Art Director (Kusanagi)
  48. Rie Koyama Asset Manger / Lead Character Artist
  49. Kaori Sato Assistant Movie Director
  50. Shuzo Tadokoro Assistant Movie Director
  51. Yuko Nakamura Assistant Production Coordinator (Movie)
  52. Nao Kasahara Audio Programmer
  53. Akihiro Minami Audio Programmer
  54. Yuichi Nishimatsu Audio Programmer
  55. Hikaru Taniyama Audio Programmer
  56. Yoshinori Ysuchida Audio Programmer
  57. Nobuyuki Matsuoka Battle Design Director
  58. Takeo Kujiraoka Battle Designer
  59. Munetoshi Omodani Battle Designer
  60. Shinya Yamada Battle Designer
  61. Mitsuru Yokoyama Battle Designer
  62. Yoshiaki Ito Battle Programmer
  63. Satoshi Kagawa Character Animation Programmer
  64. Morihiko Kiryu Character Animation Programmer
  65. Kumiko Kaji Character Artist
  66. Haruna Kato Character Artist
  67. Hideo Kubota Character Artist
  68. Mio Matsuda Character Artist
  69. Takahiro Matsumoto Character Artist
  70. Yuuki Matsuo Character Artist
  71. Hiroyuki Nakamura Character Artist
  72. Tetsurou Noda Character Artist
  73. Kazuakisawa Shun Character Artist
  74. Toshiyuki Itahana Character Designer
  75. Yasuhisa Izumisawa Character Designer
  76. Masaaki Kazeno Character Model Director
  77. Takafumi Asai Character Modeler (Movie)
  78. Toshihide Funato Character Modeler (Movie)
  79. Mitsuharu Fushie Character Modeler (Movie)
  80. Akio Hamashima Character Modeler (Movie)
  81. Naomi Horigome Character Modeler (Movie)
  82. Kazuaki Iwasawa Character Modeler (Movie)
  83. Moriyasu Kokubu Character Modeler (Movie)
  84. Akito Mogi Character Modeler (Movie)
  85. Keiichi Morita Character Modeler (Movie)
  86. Yuuki Saeki Character Modeler (Movie)
  87. Shoji Takase Character Modeling / Texture Designer (MarvelousAQL)
  88. Takashi Yamaguchi Character Modeling / Texture Designer (MarvelousAQL)
  89. Ken Yuasa Character Modeling Supervisor (Movie)
  90. Dai Suzuki Character Team Coordinator / Monster Artist
  91. Masahiro Hamada Character Technical Director (Movie)
  92. Hideo Katsuta Character Technical Director (Movie)
  93. Yasutomo Kawarai Character Technical Director (Movie)
  94. Shiho Kobayashi Character Technical Director (Movie)
  95. Yasuhiro Nishimura Character Technical Director (Movie)
  96. Ruri Ohyama Character Technical Director (Movie)
  97. Misato Sakuragi Character Technical Director (Movie)
  98. Daisuke Shirasuna Character Technical Director (Movie)
  99. Mio Tagiri Character Technical Director (Movie)
  100. Koichi Takahashi Character Technical Director (Movie)
  101. Saw Takeyama Character Technical Director (Movie)
  102. Kazuhisa Chida Character Technical Supervisor (Movie)
  103. Keigo Uekawa Chief Programmer (Brasyna)
  104. Mizuki Muramatsu Cloth/Hair Animator
  105. Hiroshi Ito Color Board (Kusanagi)
  106. Manabu Otsuzuki Color Board (Kusanagi)
  107. Isamu Watamori Compositing Supervisor (Movie)
  108. Shizuka Fukuda Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  109. Hiroshi Miyazaki Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  110. Hidehiko Motono Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  111. Hiroaki Tonai Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  112. Yohei Yamada Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  113. Kentaro Yamamoto Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  114. Kyoko Yasuda Contractor (xeen Inc.)
  115. Jun Usui Crowd Simulation Artist (Movie)
  116. Satoshi Naito Crowd Simulation Supervisor (Movie)
  117. Yusuke Tanaka Cutscene Animation Director
  118. Ruuska V. Akseli Cutscene Artist
  119. Rei Kato Cutscene Artist
  120. Yoshikazu Kotake Cutscene Artist
  121. Akie Ogaki Cutscene Artist
  122. Go Sakuyama Cutscene Artist
  123. Tomoko Funakubo Cutscene Facial Animator
  124. Kiyoshi Iwabuchi Cutscene Facial Animator
  125. Yuko Karube Cutscene Facial Animator
  126. Haruka Suenaga Cutscene Facial Animator
  127. Akira Iwasawa Cutscene Facial Supervisor
  128. Hidekazu Miyake Cutscene Layout Director
  129. Yoshiyuki Oku Cutscene Lead Animator
  130. Takaaki Fuke Cutscene Lighting Artist
  131. Asami Fukuda Cutscene Lighting Artist
  132. Atsushi Inuzuka Cutscene Lighting Artist
  133. Atsuhiro Ishikawa Cutscene Lighting Artist
  134. Hidekazu Kato Cutscene Lighting Artist
  135. Minoru Kawamura Cutscene Lighting Artist
  136. Keisuke Shimada Cutscene Lighting Artist
  137. Koji Kobayashi Cutscene Supervisor
  138. Junichi Hayashi Cutscene Technical Artist
  139. Yoshiki Hiraguri Designer (CGCG Studio)
  140. Sachie Hirano Designer (CGCG Studio)
  141. Yusuke Hoshimoto Designer (CGCG Studio)
  142. Erika Iwata Designer (CGCG Studio)
  143. Satoko Kobashigawa Designer (CGCG Studio)
  144. Midori Konno Designer (CGCG Studio)
  145. Kazuma Noro Designer (CGCG Studio)
  146. Tatsuki Oshiro Designer (CGCG Studio)
  147. Akira Sakai Designer (CGCG Studio)
  148. Mari Sekiguchi Designer (CGCG Studio)
  149. Michiyasu Tokeshi Designer (CGCG Studio)
  150. Takeshi Yamazato Designer (CGCG Studio)
  151. Tomoyuki Yohena Designer (CGCG Studio)
  152. Emma Featherstone Designer (Square Enix LTD)
  153. Jota Goto Dialogue Editor
  154. Hideki Uchimura Dialogue Editor
  155. Samuel Ejnes Dialogue Editor (English)
  156. Steve Goldberg Dialogue Editor (English)
  157. Naaman Haynes Dialogue Editor (English)
  158. R. Dutch Hill Dialogue Editor (English)
  159. Garrett Montgomery Dialogue Editor (English)
  160. Chris Pinkston Dialogue Editor (English)
  161. Anthony Roza Dialogue Editor (English)
  162. Myon Sample Dialogue Editor (English)
  163. Lydian Tone Dialogue Editor (English)
  164. James Tose Dialogue Editor (English)
  165. Motomu Toriyama Director
  166. Tom Hays Director (Audio) (English)
  167. Yosuke Kenjo Director (Brasyna)
  168. Tomoki Chaya Director (CGCG Studio)
  169. Ying-Chu Chou Director (Cheer Digiart)
  170. Nobuhiro Goto DLC Director / Character Artist
  171. Yusuke Miyaoka Editor (Movie)
  172. Souichi Shirakabe Effects Supervisor (Movie)
  173. Youichi Iwata Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  174. Noriaki Maruyama Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  175. Misturu Onodera Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  176. Koichi Sato Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  177. Takeyuki Suzuki Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  178. Masanori Yamao Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  179. Masahiro Yasuda Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  180. Mitsuharu Yoshida Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  181. Naoya Yoshida Effects Technical Director (Movie)
  182. Tim Law English Editor
  183. Phil Gibbon English Translator
  184. Noriko Iwahara English Translator
  185. Jillian Patricia Nonaka English Translator
  186. Akira Fujiki Environment Artist
  187. Tatsuya Fukuyama Environment Artist
  188. Naoko Hakamada Environment Artist
  189. Yuuka Kaji Environment Artist
  190. Shinji Nariai Environment Artist
  191. Yujiro Takahashi Environment Artist
  192. Norihito Ueno Environment Director
  193. Yoji Iio Environment Technical Artist
  194. Shinji Hashimoto Executive Producer
  195. Marlene Dubois French Translator
  196. Laurent Sautiere French Translator
  197. Yoshiyuki Soma Gameplay Animation Director
  198. Yuriko Magata German Translator
  199. Marcus Wehner German Translator
  200. Shintaro Takai Graphics / VFX Director
  201. Masahiro Matsuda In-Game Music Mastering (aten music)
  202. Keiichi Kanaya Infrastructure Engineer (Tose Co.)
  203. Yukie Takahashi Infrastructure Engineer (Tose Co.)
  204. Syutsu Kitagawa Interpreter / Translator
  205. Paola Calcagno Italian Translator
  206. Francesca Di Marco Italian Translator
  207. Hiroyuki Nagatsuka Lead Animator
  208. Hiroyuki Yamaji Lead Animator
  209. Daiki Hoshina Lead Application Programmer
  210. Toshitaka Matsuda Lead Art Designer
  211. Satoru Koyama Lead Battle Programmer
  212. Tomohiko Goto Lead Character Artist
  213. Ryotaro hashimoto Lead Character Artist
  214. Norihiro Adachi Lead Character Modeling / Texture Designer (MarvelousAQL)
  215. Takuma Ichibakase Lead Environment Artist
  216. Junichi Miyajima Lead Environment Artist
  217. Takako Miyake Lead Environment Artist
  218. Eiji Saito Lead Environment Artist
  219. Nozomi Shibahara Lead Environment Artist
  220. Shihori Tanzawa Lead Environment Artist
  221. Akiko Ishibashi Lead Level Designer
  222. Yoshikazu Miyake Lead Menu Programmer
  223. Chun-Fu Fan Lead Model Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  224. Takeshi Anbe Lead Motion Designer (MarvelousAQL)
  225. Daisuke Inoue Lead Planner
  226. Masahiro Ishihara Lead Planner
  227. Yui Sawada Lead Planner
  228. Kazuyuki Shindo Lead Planner
  229. Daisuke Watanabe Lead Scenario Writer
  230. Takeshi Mouri Lead Social Network Programmer
  231. Kazuhiro Hosoe Lead Sound Designer
  232. Ryusuke Sasaki Lead Technical Artist
  233. Shuichi Ikeda Lead Technical Engine / Rendering Programmer
  234. Huei-Chi Hung Lead Texture Artist (Cheer Digiart)
  235. Hideki Shibuya Lead Tools / Build Engine Programmer
  236. Naoki Kurita Lead VFX Artist
  237. Shota Sagae Lead VFX Artist
  238. Takeshi Iwabuchi Level Design Director
  239. Junichi Ando Level Designer
  240. Yayoi Hattori Level Designer
  241. Megumi Kawabata Level Designer
  242. Keisuke Matsuhara Level Designer
  243. Yusuke Shimizu Level Designer
  244. Masahiro Yanagisawa Level Designer
  245. Yuuki Akama Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  246. Hiroshi Fujiwara Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  247. Mistuharu Fukai Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  248. Shinya Fukaura Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  249. Tatsuya Horii Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  250. Hideki Mizoguchi Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  251. Yoshinori Osaki Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  252. Matthew Smith Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  253. Toshiaki Yamada Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  254. Iichiro Yamaguchi Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  255. Yao Zhang Lighting and Compositing Artist (Movie)
  256. Elisa Giribaldi Localisation Producer (Square Enix LTD)
  257. Giulia Isnenghi Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)
  258. Katharina Klamt Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)
  259. Louise Macqueron Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)
  260. Raquel Uzal-Gomez Localisation Team (Square Enix LTD)
  261. Hirotaka Kuramasu Localization Coordinator
  262. Yoshinobu Okushi Localization Coordinator
  263. Berniece Chie Takimoto Localization Coordinator
  264. Ikuko Tsuruta Localization Director
  265. Wataru Bantani Main Character Artist
  266. Tetsuya Nomura Main Character Designer
  267. Naoki Hamaguchi Main Programmer
  268. Sotaro Hori Map Designer (CyDesignation)
  269. Sachiko Tamai Map Designer (CyDesignation)
  270. Hiroaki Kobayashi Menu Artist
  271. Noriaki Nishi Menu Assistant Planer
  272. Yoichi Seki Menu Director
  273. Chikako Nakano Monster Art Designer
  274. Mayumi Hashiguchi Motion Actor
  275. Kaori Kawabuchi Motion Actor
  276. Yuyaka Miyauchi Motion Actor
  277. Nao Nakashima Motion Actor
  278. Makoto Obata Motion Actor
  279. Yuka Katagi Motion Artist (tri-Ace)
  280. Miki Kurose Motion Artist (tri-Ace)
  281. Emi Matsui Motion Artist (tri-Ace)
  282. Yui Nishio Motion Artist (tri-Ace)
  283. Kaori Shibuya Motion Artist (tri-Ace)
  284. Yasuko Yamauchi Motion Artist (tri-Ace)
  285. Hitoshi Araki Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  286. Kosuke Asano Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  287. Hiroshi Fukasawa Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  288. Miki Fukawatase Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  289. Hansok Kim Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  290. Nobuaki Kume Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  291. Tomoya Suzuki Motion Capture Artist (Movie)
  292. Fumiyo Tanaka Motion Designer (MarvelousAQL)
  293. Kazuyuki Ikumori Movie Director
  294. Ayako Hayashi Movie Layout and Previs Artist
  295. Hiroyuki Honda Movie Layout and Previs Artist
  296. Goichirou Inoue Movie Layout and Previs Artist
  297. Hiroaki Kibe Movie Layout and Previs Artist
  298. Ken Okazaki Movie Layout and Previs Artist
  299. Kenichi Toguchi Movie Layout and Previs Artist
  300. Wakako Murata Movie Production Manager
  301. Hiroshi Kamohara Movie Production Supervisor
  302. Keiji Kawamori Music Administrator
  303. Alvin Wee Music: Assistant Engineer
  304. Kenneth Pinyopusarerk Music: Bards
  305. Andreas Wollny Music: Bards
  306. Yosuke Kakegawa Music: Bards (Language)
  307. Mistera Feo Music: Choir
  308. Zenas Hsu Music: Concertmaster
  309. Dimitar Danchev Music: Concertmaster (Bulgaria)
  310. Yohei Sato Music: Conductor
  311. Deyan Pavlov Music: Conductor (Bulgaria)
  312. Jose Delgado Music: Forca Director
  313. Maho Azuma Music: Latin Adapter
  314. Motomu Toriyama Music: Lyrics
  315. Kiyoshi Okabe Music: Mixing Engineer
  316. Alan Umstead Music: Orchestra Contractor / Concertmaster (Nashville)
  317. Shota Nakama Music: Orchestrator
  318. Ivan Lin Music: Production Assistant
  319. Nikolina Djidrova Music: Production Supervisor (Bulgaria)
  320. Falk Au Yeong Music: Recording and Mixing Engineer
  321. Antonio Oliart Music: Recording Engineer
  322. Vladislav Boyadjiev Music: Recording Engineer (Bulgaria)
  323. Gabe McNair Music: Vocalist
  324. Erik Reiff Musician Coordinator (Dagmusic)
  325. Shigeru Otake Musician Coordinator (Daybreak works)
  326. Tsutomu Satomi Musician Coordinator (Shangri-La)
  327. Takanori Nakayama Outerworld Network Designer (Menu)
  328. Yoshinori Kitase Producer
  329. Yoshinori Kitase Producer
  330. Takeshi Yamazoe Producer (CGCG Studio)
  331. Chun-Hsiung Wang Producer (Cheer Digiart)
  332. Eiko Sawamura Producer (tri-Ace)
  333. Takuya Isoda Producer / Director (CREATECH)
  334. Kanae Hizume Production Coordinator (Movie)
  335. Keisuke Ishikawa Production Coordinator (Movie)
  336. Takeshi Nagahama Production Coordinator (Movie)
  337. Makiko Nasu Production Coordinator (Movie)
  338. Maki Nishibori Production Coordinator (Movie)
  339. Ryuhei Ozai Production Coordinator (Movie)
  340. Yuka Tero Production Coordinator (Movie)
  341. Rinko Yamada Production Coordinator (Movie)
  342. Dan Francis Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)
  343. Daniel Khim Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)
  344. Ayumi Logan Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)
  345. Emma Weston Production Coordinator / Dialogue Editor (English)
  346. Keisuke Miyazaki Production Engineer (Movie)
  347. Takuya Morimoto Production Engineer (Movie)
  348. Daisuke Nagayasu Production Engineer (Movie)
  349. Yutaka Ono Production Engineer (Movie)
  350. Masatoshi Oochi Production Engineer (Movie)
  351. Kihang Park Production Engineer (Movie)
  352. Tomohiro Shiga Production Engineer (Movie)
  353. Takashi Shiraga Production Engineer (Movie)
  354. Yoshinobu Sugain Production Engineer (Movie)
  355. Soichiro Sunagawa Production Engineer (Movie)
  356. Yosuke Matsuda Production Executive
  357. Hideyuki Kondo Programmer (Tose Co.)
  358. Ken Morimoto Programmer (Tose Co.)
  359. Masaaki Nakamura Programmer (Tose Co.)
  360. Kosuke Nishaya Programmer (Tose Co.)
  361. Taku Wakabayashi Programmer (Tose Co.)
  362. Shihoko Karube Project Assistant (Audio)
  363. Yuko Sakae Project Assistant (Audio)
  364. Hiroki Sawada Re-Recording Mixer (Tokai Sound Co.)
  365. Kazutaka Someya Re-Recording Mixer (Tokai Sound Co.)
  366. Nobuyuki Aoyagi Recording / Mixing Engineer
  367. Masahiro Matsuda Recording / Mixing Engineer (aten music)
  368. Naoyuki Honzawa Recording / Mixing Engineer (Language)
  369. Atsushi Asada Recording Engineer
  370. Yuji Isogawa Recording Engineer
  371. Yukihiro Kanesaka Recording Engineer
  372. Shigeo Sakurai Recording Engineer
  373. Yutaka Une Recording Engineer
  374. Kunihiro Imazeki Recording Engineer (Aldebalan)
  375. Yoshikazu Sasahara Recording Engineer (aten music)
  376. Phil Brewster Recording Engineer (English)
  377. Morgan Gerhard Recording Engineer (English)
  378. David Walsh Recording Engineer (English)
  379. Hiroki Chiba Scenario Writer
  380. Kazuhiko Yajima Scenario Writer
  381. Kevin Ritner Scheduling (Audio) (English)
  382. Alex Moresby Senior Localisation Producer (Square Enix LTD)
  383. Tomohiko Mukai Senior Researcher
  384. Le Dieu De Ville Eric Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)
  385. Kenji Horii Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)
  386. Hiroshi Nishinaka Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)
  387. Seichi Oguchi Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)
  388. Jing Wang Sets and Props Modeler (Movie)
  389. Kuniaki Saito Sets and Props Modeling Supervisor (Movie)
  390. Benny Matsuyama SNS Writer (For Lightning) [Studio BentStuff]
  391. Atsushi Suganuma Sound Designer
  392. Tomohiro Yajima Sound Director
  393. Luis Garcia Navarro Spanish Translator
  394. Raul Maria Arol Rosa Spanish Translator
  395. Yusuke Kubo Storyboard (tuetue kombinato)
  396. Tomokazu Ohara Storyboard (tuetue kombinato)
  397. Heather Hudson Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)
  398. Demetra Lymberis Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)
  399. Stephanie Panisello Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)
  400. Abby Van De Voort Studio Assistant (Audio) (English)
  401. Yoshitaka Suzuki Synthesizer Operator
  402. Akihiko Kishi Technical Animator
  403. Yasuhiro Shinohara Technical Artist
  404. Keita Takagi Technical Artist
  405. Lee Minseob Technical Engine / Rendering Programmer
  406. Yoichi Kimura Technical Supervisor (Movie)
  407. Tetsuichiro Kitagawa Technical Supervisor (Movie)
  408. Kimitoshi Tsumura Technical Supervisor (Movie)
  409. Kenzo Sadahiro Tools Programmer
  410. Kenichi Aso UX Designer (CREATECH)
  411. Aya Izumi VFX Artist
  412. Yosuke Shimizu VFX Artist
  413. Akiko Yamaguchi VFX Artist
  414. Charlie Adler Voice Actor (English)
  415. Pamela Adlon Voice Actor (English)
  416. Sylvia Aimerito Voice Actor (English)
  417. Jamie Alexander Voice Actor (English)
  418. Eric Artell Voice Actor (English)
  419. Stacey Aswad Voice Actor (English)
  420. Tessa Auberjonois Voice Actor (English)
  421. Kelly Jean Badgley Voice Actor (English)
  422. Maggie Baird Voice Actor (English)
  423. Leigh Allyn Baker Voice Actor (English)
  424. Eric Bauza Voice Actor (English)
  425. Peter Beckman Voice Actor (English)
  426. Michael Bell Voice Actor (English)
  427. Ashley Bell Voice Actor (English)
  428. John Bentley Voice Actor (English)
  429. Michael Benyar Voice Actor (English)
  430. Greg Berg Voice Actor (English)
  431. Gregg Berger Voice Actor (English)
  432. JB Blanc Voice Actor (English)
  433. Brian Bloom Voice Actor (English)
  434. Steven Jay Blum Voice Actor (English)
  435. Dave Boat Voice Actor (English)
  436. Adam Bobrow Voice Actor (English)
  437. Daniel Bonjour Voice Actor (English)
  438. Andrew Bowen Voice Actor (English)
  439. Becky Boxer Voice Actor (English)
  440. Tom Bromhed Voice Actor (English)
  441. Kimberly Brooks Voice Actor (English)
  442. NIckie Bryar Voice Actor (English)
  443. Edita Brychta Voice Actor (English)
  444. Hayden Byerly Voice Actor (English)
  445. Ben Carroll Voice Actor (English)
  446. Larry Cedar Voice Actor (English)
  447. Greg Chun Voice Actor (English)
  448. Cam Clarke Voice Actor (English)
  449. Jim Connor Voice Actor (English)
  450. Jesse Corti Voice Actor (English)
  451. Chris Cox Voice Actor (English)
  452. Jim Cummings Voice Actor (English)
  453. Jon Curry Voice Actor (English)
  454. Joey D'Auria Voice Actor (English)
  455. Rebecca Davis Voice Actor (English)
  456. Charlie Davis Voice Actor (English)
  457. Kevin Delaney Voice Actor (English)
  458. Brian T. Delaney Voice Actor (English)
  459. Grey Delisle Voice Actor (English)
  460. Barry Dennen Voice Actor (English)
  461. Debi Derryberry Voice Actor (English)
  462. Dale Dickey Voice Actor (English)
  463. Ben Diskin Voice Actor (English)
  464. Terri Douglas Voice Actor (English)
  465. Robin A. Downes Voice Actor (English)
  466. Alistair Duncan Voice Actor (English)
  467. Chris Edgerly Voice Actor (English)
  468. Paul Eiding Voice Actor (English)
  469. Jeannie Elias Voice Actor (English)
  470. Gideon Emery Voice Actor (English)
  471. Richard Epcar Voice Actor (English)
  472. Keythe Farley Voice Actor (English)
  473. Keith Ferguson Voice Actor (English)
  474. Carlos Ferro Voice Actor (English)
  475. Erin Fitzgerald Voice Actor (English)
  476. Quinton Flynn Voice Actor (English)
  477. David Forseth Voice Actor (English)
  478. Colleen Foy Voice Actor (English)
  479. Pat Fraley Voice Actor (English)
  480. Jason Frankovitz Voice Actor (English)
  481. Crispin Freeman Voice Actor (English)
  482. Chris Fries Voice Actor (English)
  483. Jessica Gee Voice Actor (English)
  484. Brian George Voice Actor (English)
  485. Joey Gibson Voice Actor (English)
  486. Amelia Gotham Voice Actor (English)
  487. Michael Gough Voice Actor (English)
  488. Anna Graves Voice Actor (English)
  489. Rochelle Greenwood Voice Actor (English)
  490. Kim Mai Guest Voice Actor (English)
  491. Olivia Hack Voice Actor (English)
  492. Jennifer Hale Voice Actor (English)
  493. Kyle Hebert Voice Actor (English)
  494. Kate Higgins Voice Actor (English)
  495. Austin Highsmith Voice Actor (English)
  496. Marissa Holmes Voice Actor (English)
  497. Bill Holmes Voice Actor (English)
  498. April Hong Voice Actor (English)
  499. James Horan Voice Actor (English)
  500. Kym Hoy Voice Actor (English)
  501. Julia Mc Ilvaine Voice Actor (English)
  502. Paulette Ivory Voice Actor (English)
  503. Nick Jameson Voice Actor (English)
  504. Peter Jason Voice Actor (English)
  505. Bob Joles Voice Actor (English)
  506. Daniella Jones Voice Actor (English)
  507. Danielle Judovitz Voice Actor (English)
  508. Alexa Kahn Voice Actor (English)
  509. Neil Kapla Voice Actor (English)
  510. Josh Keaton Voice Actor (English)
  511. Brandon Keener Voice Actor (English)
  512. Tom Kenny Voice Actor (English)
  513. Georgie Kidder Voice Actor (English)
  514. Brian Kimmet Voice Actor (English)
  515. Matt King Voice Actor (English)
  516. Andrew Kishino Voice Actor (English)
  517. Christine Lakin Voice Actor (English)
  518. Juliette Landau Voice Actor (English)
  519. Lex Lang Voice Actor (English)
  520. Jason LaShea Voice Actor (English)
  521. Misty Lee Voice Actor (English)
  522. Patricia Ja Lee Voice Actor (English)
  523. Mela Lee Voice Actor (English)
  524. Wendee Lee Voice Actor (English)
  525. Stephanie Lemelin Voice Actor (English)
  526. Devan Leos Voice Actor (English)
  527. Hope Levy Voice Actor (English)
  528. David Lodge Voice Actor (English)
  529. Eric Loomis Voice Actor (English)
  530. Eric Lopez Voice Actor (English)
  531. Traci Lords Voice Actor (English)
  532. Yuri Lowenthal Voice Actor (English)
  533. Erica Luttrell Voice Actor (English)
  534. Matalina Maggio Voice Actor (English)
  535. William Mapother Voice Actor (English)
  536. John Mariano Voice Actor (English)
  537. Jorjeana Marie Voice Actor (English)
  538. Stefan Marks Voice Actor (English)
  539. Mona Marshall Voice Actor (English)
  540. Vanessa Marshall Voice Actor (English)
  541. Tess Masters Voice Actor (English)
  542. Rachel McFarland Voice Actor (English)
  543. Mary-Elizabeth McGlynn Voice Actor (English)
  544. Nan McNamara Voice Actor (English)
  545. Matthew Mercer Voice Actor (English)
  546. Jim Meskimen Voice Actor (English)
  547. Vic Mignona Voice Actor (English)
  548. Lara Jill Miler Voice Actor (English)
  549. Kate Miller Voice Actor (English)
  550. Amanda C Miller Voice Actor (English)
  551. Kamali Minter Voice Actor (English)
  552. Dave B. Mitchell Voice Actor (English)
  553. Phil Morris Voice Actor (English)
  554. Elle Newlands Voice Actor (English)
  555. Laraine Newman Voice Actor (English)
  556. Kevin Noonchester Voice Actor (English)
  557. Daren Norris Voice Actor (English)
  558. Nolan North Voice Actor (English)
  559. Darren O'Hare Voice Actor (English)
  560. Colleen O'Shaughnessey Voice Actor (English)
  561. Matt Olsen Voice Actor (English)
  562. Jon Olson Voice Actor (English)
  563. Roxanne Ortega Voice Actor (English)
  564. Alicya Packard Voice Actor (English)
  565. Stephanie Panisello Voice Actor (English)
  566. Bryce Papenbrook Voice Actor (English)
  567. Chris Parsons Voice Actor (English)
  568. Ethan Peck Voice Actor (English)
  569. Katelin Petersen Voice Actor (English)
  570. Cara Pifko Voice Actor (English)
  571. Pat Pinney Voice Actor (English)
  572. Tara Platt Voice Actor (English)
  573. Laura Post Voice Actor (English)
  574. Haley Powell Voice Actor (English)
  575. Jay Preston Voice Actor (English)
  576. Phil Proctor Voice Actor (English)
  577. Christina Pucelli Voice Actor (English)
  578. Rebecca Reidy Voice Actor (English)
  579. Peter Renaday Voice Actor (English)
  580. Sam Riegel Voice Actor (English)
  581. Stephanie Riggio Voice Actor (English)
  582. Cindy Robinson Voice Actor (English)
  583. Lori Rom Voice Actor (English)
  584. Darcy Rose Voice Actor (English)
  585. Nicolas Roye Voice Actor (English)
  586. Reed Rudy Voice Actor (English)
  587. Michelle Ruff Voice Actor (English)
  588. Tim Russ Voice Actor (English)
  589. Ashley Russo Voice Actor (English)
  590. Salli Saffioti Voice Actor (English)
  591. Roy Samuelson Voice Actor (English)
  592. Tara Sands Voice Actor (English)
  593. Michelle Sargent Voice Actor (English)
  594. Eliza Jane Schneider Voice Actor (English)
  595. Patrick Seitz Voice Actor (English)
  596. Stephanie Sheh Voice Actor (English)
  597. Dina Sherman Voice Actor (English)
  598. Mark Silverman Voice Actor (English)
  599. Keith Silverstein Voice Actor (English)
  600. Joe Smith Voice Actor (English)
  601. Chris Smith Voice Actor (English)
  602. Ryan Smith Voice Actor (English)
  603. Adan J Smith Voice Actor (English)
  604. Jesse Snyder Voice Actor (English)
  605. Andre Sogliuzzo Voice Actor (English)
  606. Kath Soucie Voice Actor (English)
  607. Michelle Specht Voice Actor (English)
  608. Jason Spisak Voice Actor (English)
  609. Kelly Stables Voice Actor (English)
  610. Steve Staley Voice Actor (English)
  611. Shane Stevens Voice Actor (English)
  612. Brian T Stevenson Voice Actor (English)
  613. April Stewart Voice Actor (English)
  614. Julian Stone Voice Actor (English)
  615. T.J. Storm Voice Actor (English)
  616. Karen Strassman Voice Actor (English)
  617. Cree Summer Voice Actor (English)
  618. Cat Taber Voice Actor (English)
  619. Jill Talley Voice Actor (English)
  620. Kaji Tang Voice Actor (English)
  621. Fred Tatasciore Voice Actor (English)
  622. Matt Taylor Voice Actor (English)
  623. Courtenay Taylor Voice Actor (English)
  624. Tia Texada Voice Actor (English)
  625. Bruce Thomas Voice Actor (English)
  626. Tory Thompson Voice Actor (English)
  627. Kirk Thornton Voice Actor (English)
  628. Elaine Torres Voice Actor (English)
  629. Katy Townsend Voice Actor (English)
  630. Barry Trachtenberg Voice Actor (English)
  631. Lori Tritel Voice Actor (English)
  632. Amanda Troop Voice Actor (English)
  633. Kari Wahlgren Voice Actor (English)
  634. Audrey Wasilewski Voice Actor (English)
  635. Shawna Wesley Voice Actor (English)
  636. Travis Willingham Voice Actor (English)
  637. Wally Wingert Voice Actor (English)
  638. Mary Lynn Wissner Voice Actor (English)
  639. Dave Wittenberg Voice Actor (English)
  640. Fryda Wolff Voice Actor (English)
  641. Michael Yurchak Voice Actor (English)
  642. Chris Borders Voice Casting and Directing (English)
  643. Jamie Mortellaro Voice Casting and Directing (English)
  644. Kirk Thornton Voice Casting and Directing (English)
  645. Daniel Riordan Voice: Bhunivelze (English)
  646. Julie Nathanson Voice: Chocolina (English)
  647. Erik Davies Voice: Cid Raines (English)
  648. Liam O'Brien Voice: Claius Ballad (English)
  649. Andre Robinson Voice: Dajh Katzroy (English)
  650. Vincent Martella Voice: Hope Estheim (English)
  651. Ali Hillis Voice: Lightning (English)
  652. Jessica DiCicco Voice: Lumina (English)
  653. Bailey Gambertoglio Voice: Mog (English)
  654. Jason Marsden Voice: Noel Kreiss (English)
  655. Georgia Van Cuylenberg Voice: Oerba Dia Vanille (English)
  656. Rachel Robinson Voice: Oerba Yun Fang (English)
  657. Amber Hood Voice: Paddra Nsu-Yeul (English)
  658. Reno Wilson Voice: Sazh Katzroy (English)
  659. Laura Bailey Voice: Serah Farron (English)
  660. Troy Baker Voice: Snow Villiers (English)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, Hardkoroff, MK8, oliist, Road, and SilverBow.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.