Credits

Additional AnimationMatthew Stephenson
Additional AudioMatthew Florianz
Additional CinematicsPhilip Straw
Additional DesignMark Stephenson
Additional Papercrafting [Corina and Co]Molly Proud
Additional Papercrafting [Corina and Co]Scarlet Winter
Additional ProductionAlice Liang
Additional ProgrammingAmy Phillips
Additional UIJim Unwin
Additional WritingJames Leach
Architeture Programming LeadPaul Holden
Art DirectorOliver Ruddick
Art Director / Graphics [inensu]Alex Townsend
Art MoleculeFrancis Pang
Art MoleculeRadek Szczepanczyk
Assistant ProducerHakuki Lin
Assistant ProducerWinnie Tang
Assistant Producer [SCEK]Edmund Zoo
Associate Producer [SCEA]Michael Pulst
Associate Producer / Localisation [SCEJ]Ryuhei Katami
Associate TranslatorEd Chinen
AudioTodd Baker
AudioEd Hargrave
Audio Localization (Japanese)Kazuma Kasuga
Audio Localization (Japanese)Masao Kimura
Audio Localization (Japanese)Mizuki Tsuda
Build EngineerPeter Stokes
CastingSini Downing
Character and Cinematic AnimationMichael Pang
Concept ArtMen Lu
Contract Staff CoordinatorStephen Gaskell
Contract Staff CoordinatorTom Nicholson-Ihara
Creative DesignAlicia Beam
Creative DesignChris Cabcabin
Creative DesignEric Feng
Creative DesignLarissa Gamarra
Creative DesignJM Garcia
Creative DesignJason Gibson
Creative DesignMiguel Godinez
Creative DesignBianca Hernandez
Creative DesignAnnett Hsu
Creative DesignTed Jalbert
Creative DesignCarlos Mondragon
Creative DesignTiffany Parcasio
Creative DesignBalinder Rajasansi
Creative DesignNick Reyes
Creative DesignBlake Robertson
Creative DesignSebastian Xasallas
Creative Director / Design [inensu]Sami Lill
DesignVictor Agren
DesignJohn Beech
DesignDaniel Leaver
DesignSwann Martin-Raget
DesignChristophe Villedieu
Design MoleculePeter Field
Design MoleculeKengo Furimoto
Design SupportKevin Watt
DirectorSatoshi Komuro
Director [SCEJ]Jonah Masaru Nagai
Director / Producer [inensu]Paulina Bozek
Dubbing Coordinator [SCEJ]Kentaro Suzuki
Dubbing Coordinator [SCEJ]Yohei Tanaka
Dubbing Director [SCEJ]Junichi Iwami
Environment ArtJon Eckersley
Environment ArtRichard Franke
Environment ArtNaomi Summerscales
Executive Producer (Traditional Chinese) [SCEH]Tetsuya Ando
Executive Producer (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]Tatsuo Eguchi
Executive Producer [SCEAsia]Takashi Fujii
Executive Producer [SCEE]Pete Smith
External Development Co-ordinator [SCEE]Angela Kaston
External Development Co-ordinator [SCEE]Maria LEdson
Finalling Programming LeadChristopher Cummings
Graphic DesignerAmo Hsueh
Graphics ProgrammingMark Zarb-Adami
Head of Audio / Music Composer, Performer and ProducerKenneth C. M. Young
In-game Text and LocalisationLuci Black
iOS Lead Developer [inensu]Joss Moore
Junior Motion Graphics DesignerKaye Cao
Lead CreatorRex Crowle
Localisation [SCEJ]Naoko Iwase
LocalisedChris Burgess
LocalisedDamine Florentin
Localization Coordinator [SCEK]Jae-Wook Ha
Localization Director (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]Li-Yen Wang
Localization Director (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]Hui-An Yang
Localization ProducerYuen-Yuen CHen
Main Character and Cinematic AnimationLluis Danti
Mix and Mastering Engineer [La Hacienda]Jera Cravo
Model Maker [Corina and Co]Amelia Bur
Music Composer, Performer and Producer [La Hacienda]Brian D'Oliveira
Network Team Lead [SCEE]Martin Echenique
Online Producer [SCEE]Jean-Paul Roberts
Paper Engineer [Corina and Co]Lydia Crook
Papercraft Compositing and Graphic Design [Corina and Co]Lucy Stylianou
ProducerMichelle Ducker
Producer (Video)FJ Bolger
Producer (Video)Katie Montgomery
Producer [SCEE]Lee Travers
Producer [SCEK]Naoki Hara
Producer / Localisation [SCEJ]Niina Taniguchi
ProductionConstantin Jupp
ProductionMartin Lynagh
Production AssistantSean Ashurst
Production Assistant (Video)Greg Mosher
ProgrammingOmar Cornut
ProgrammingAl Hurlbut
ProgrammingJordi Ros
ProgrammingNathan Ruck
ProgrammingMatt Willis
Programming MoleculeSimon Brown
Programming MoleculeAnton Kirczenow
Project AssistantKyra Rowe
Recording EngineerNick Gratwick
Senior Director [SCEJ]Mena Sato
Senior IllustratorJulian Gibson
Senior Motion Graphic DesignerMichael Becke
Senior Music SupervisorDuncan Smith
Senior Paper Engineer [Corina and Co]Corina Fletcher
Senior ProducerDaimion Pinnock
Senior Producer [SCEE]Bradley Crooks
Senior TranslatorMio Shimizu
Senior Video EditorRichard Jones
Senior Video Production SpecialistRey Gutierrez
Server Engineering (Online Technology) [SCEE]Nathan Kunicki
Server Engineering (Online Technology) [SCEE]Angelo Marletta
Server Engineering (Online Technology) [SCEE]Nawaid Shamim
Set Piece ArtShaun Elstob
Studio Art DirectorKareem Ettouney
Studio AssistantJenny Lawrence
Studio Creative DirectorMark Healey
Studio DirectorSiobhan Reddy
Studio Technical DirectorAlex Evans
Studio Technical DirectorDavid Smith
Support SupervisorNeil Moran
Support TranslatorPhil MacDonald
Technical Art and AnimationStefan Kamoda
Technical Director [inensu]Dion Paragas
Technical Producer (Video)Brian Kellison
TranslatorChi Ichikawa
Translator (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]An-Chieh Kuo
Translator (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]Tse-Yue Wu
UI LeadIan Plater
User Experience / Design [inensu]Zelda Rhiando
User Interface DesignTom Kiss
Video and UI [Fireproof Studios]Roger Schembri
Video AssetsMichael Brynteson
Video DesignerMichael Bowyer
Video EditorJerome Chagnon
Video EditorMartin Garcia
Video EditorJoseph Pettinati
Video EditorMichael Tuomey
Video EditorKenneth Warren
Video EditorMatt Wong
Video ProducerMartin Wallace
Video ProducerMark Zajac
Video Production CoordinatorElizabeth Osborne
Voice Director (English Cast)Mark Healy
Voice: Fortune Teller (Japanese)Takako Honda
Voice: Greenman (Japanese)Ryuzaburo Ohtomo
Voice: The Fortune Teller (English)Lorna Brown
Voice: The Green Man (English)Richard Ridings

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by paperwarior, oliist, amazingu, SillentDX, BGoldTLE, and LordAndrew.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.