What do you need help on? Cancel X
  Prev Next  
Close X Walkthrough
by Arkia

Table of Contents

BOOKMARK
Jump to:
Would you recommend this Guide? Yes No Hide
Send Skip Hide

Walkthrough by Arkia

Version: 0.004 | Updated: 06/01/2017
FAQ of the Month Winner: June 2017

Listings (Continued)

Shop Locations

Shop NameTypeLocation
Card QueendomTrading Card (VaniFan)Electric Town Area
Card & CollectionTrading Card (VaniFan)Main St. South Area
Card TempleTrading Card (VaniFan)Side Streets
AnimartTrading Card (VaniFan)Main St. North Area
AnimartTrading Card (VaniFan)UBX
AkemiTrading Card (Akiba's Beat)Violet Eden
Suspicious ManTrading Card (Special)Station Plaza upstairs (night)
Positronic MatrixPP PartsStation Plaza
Fosmap MainPP PartsMain St. North Area
Basspara PartsPP PartsJunk St.
Fosmap PartsPP PartsMain St. North Area
Sukumo PartsPP PartsSide Streets
Jiro's GenericsApparelElectric Town Area
Akio MenswearApparelStaion Plaza
Akio MenswearApparelMain St. South Area
Arrange TokyoApparelJunk St.
Soldier's ZoneApparelSide Streets
Black MarketBlack MarketMaid Delusionscape 5F
Black MarketBlack MarketDelusionscape final floors
NowDaysConsumableElectric Town Area
Juan QuixoteConsumableMain St. North Area
FawsonConsumableJunk St.
Vending MachineConsumable VendingStation Plaza
Vending MachineConsumable VendingMain St. South Area
Vending MachineConsumable VendingMain St. North Area
Vending MachineConsumable VendingMight Club
Suspicious ManConsumable SpecialUBX upstairs (night)

Trading Cards

Packs

ShopsChapterItemCostVariety
Trading Card (VaniFan)4VaniFan Series I500031
Trading Card (VaniFan)8VaniFan Series II500034
Trading Card (VaniFan)Yamato 8VaniFan Series III500034
Trading Card (Akiba's Beat)Akemi 3 ClearAkiba's Beat500043
Suspicious Man (Station Plaza)16VaniFan Special Pack20000036
Suspicious Man (Station Plaza)16Akiba's Beat Special Pack20000017

Pack Breakdown and Notes:

PackCommonsUncommonsRaresSuper RaresUltra RaresTotal
VaniFan I48116231
VaniFan II37138334
VaniFan III37711634
VaniFan Special000251136
Akiba's Beat661461143
Akiba's Beat Special00061117
Assuming you have 20 of every card:

For normal Packs that cost 5000, the maximum cost is 4750 (all common) and the maximum gain is 245000 (all Ultra Rares)

For Special Packs that cost 200000, the minimum cost is 150000 (all Super Rare) and the maximum gain is 50000 (all Ultra Rares).

Based on a small experiment pool of about 100 per Special pack and 500 per Normal pack.

The drop rates are clearly staggered with roughly an 82% per pull for Common (average of 4 per pack), 10% Uncommon (One every two packs), 5% Rare (One every 4 packs), 2% Super Rare (One every 10 Packs), and 1% Ultra Rare (One every 20 Packs)

For Special Packs, the Pull rate seems to be closer to 95% Super Rare and 5% Ultra Rare.

This means to get a specific Ultra Rare, from VaniFan I would take about 40 pulls, VaniFan II could take 60 pulls, and VaniFan III could take 120 pulls. This puts getting a specific Ultra Rare from VaniFan III at what would likely be about 500000 cost after gains from commons, uncommons, and rares. From VaniFan Special, it would take 44 pulls for the same Ultra rare for 8800000 cost, but would cost closer to 6600000 after recovery from Super Rares. This makes Special for VaniFan less worthwhile if you are going for a specific Ultra Rare. However, the time cost should also be considered as each pull takes can easily take 10~20 seconds making Normal pulls take about 1500 seconds longer or 25 minutes, which could potentially be used to recoup the cost, especially on later runs with maxed out money gain where a 1~2 minute battle could net 600000 Money, making back as much as 7200000 in that time spent.

For Akiba's Beat, a specific Ultra Rare could take about 440 pulls from normal and 44 pulls from Special. At about 2000000 cost for normal pack and about 66000000 cost for Special packs, making the difference much more minor and making Specials worthwhile due to the time cost of each pull.

Individual Cards

Note: For defeat HP/SP recovery, it only applies to the character who defeated the enemy. This means if you have the effect equipped but did not do the final blow, you will not gain the recovery. However, if the ally that did the final blow has the effect equipped, they will gain the recovery.

NameRaritySeriesEffect YinEffect Yang
Conflagration Girl, TsubakiUVaniFan IAdds 10% fire elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Hellfire Girl, TsubakiRVaniFan IAdds 15% fire elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Red Lotus Girl, TsubakiSRVaniFan IAdds 20% fire elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Red Lotus Traitor, TsubakiURVaniFan IAdds 20% fire elemental to attackRestores 30% HP each time an enemy is defeated
Icy Girl, ReikaUVaniFan IAdds 10% water elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Stream Girl, ReikaRVaniFan IAdds 15% water elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Blue Wave Girl, ReikaSRVaniFan IAdds 20% water elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Blue Wave Judge, ReikaURVaniFan IAdds 20% water elemental to attackBoosts SP by 30% and restores 10% SP every 10 seconds
Squall Boy, SoshiUVaniFan IIAdds 10% wind elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Whirlwind Boy, SoshiRVaniFan IIAdds 15% wind elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Enjungled Boy, ShoshiSRVaniFan IIAdds 20% wind elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Enjungled Annihilator, ShoshiURVaniFan IIAdds 20% wind elemental to attackIncreases AP by 3
Wasteland Girl, UranUVaniFan IIAdds 10% earth elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Gaia Girl, UranRVaniFan IIAdds 15% earth elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Twilight Girl, UranSRVaniFan IIAdds 20% earth elemental to attackBoosts SP by 5%
Twilight Compensator, UranURVaniFan IIAdds 20% earth elemental to attackRestores 30% SP each time an enemy is defeated
Bright Light Boy, SanaUVaniFan IIIAdds 10% light elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Glint Boy, SanaRVaniFan IIIAdds 15% light elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Gospel Boy, SanaSRVaniFan IIIAdds 20% light elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Gospel Melodier, SanaURVaniFan IIIAdds 20% light elemental to attackRestores 10% HP every 10 seconds
Darkness Boy, RuiUVaniFan IIIAdds 10% dark elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Void Boy, RuiRVaniFan IIIAdds 15% dark elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Chaos Boy, RuiSRVaniFan IIIAdds 20% dark elemental to attackBoosts HP by 5%
Chaos Referee, RuiURVaniFan IIIAdds 20% dark elemental to attackReduces SP consumption to 50%
Fire-Ward Familiar, DoraraUVaniFan IAdds 5% fire elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Fireproof Familiar, DoraraRVaniFan IAdds 15% fire elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Water-Ward Familiar, LuluUVaniFan IAdds 5% water elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Waterproof Familiar, LuluRVaniFan IAdds 15% water elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Wind-Ward Familiar, GekkouUVaniFan IIAdds 5% wind elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Windproof Familiar, GekkouRVaniFan IIAdds 15% wind elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Earth-Ward Familiar MogunUVaniFan IIAdds 5% earth elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Earthproof Familiar MogunRVaniFan IIAdds 15% earth elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Light-Ward Familiar, RabiUVaniFan IIIAdds 5% light elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Lightproof Familiar, RabiRVaniFan IIIAdds 15% light elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Dark-Ward Familiar, YamirUVaniFan IIIAdds 5% dark elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Darkproof Familiar, YamirRVaniFan IIIAdds 15% dark elemental resistanceBoosts MAT and MDF by 3%
Samurai Valiant, KannaCVaniFan IBoosts ATK by 3%Increases SP by 30
Fencing Valiant, KannaUVaniFan IBoosts ATK by 5%Increases SP by 30
Magical Valiant, HamiiCVaniFan IIBoosts MAT by 3%Increases SP by 30
Miko Valiant, HamiiUVaniFan IIBoosts MAT by 5%Increases SP by 30
Guardian Valiant, DomaCVaniFan IIIBoosts DEF by 3%Increases HP by 200
Tank Valiant, DomaUVaniFan IIIBoosts DEF by 5%Increases HP by 200
Monk Valiant, RaizaCVaniFan IBoosts MDF by 3%Increases SP by 30
Priest Valiant, RaizaUVaniFan IBoosts MDF by 5%Increases SP by 30
Master Valiant, SalamCVaniFan IIBoosts PWR by 3%Increases HP by 200
Fighting Valiant, SalamUVaniFan IIBoosts PWR by 5%Increases HP by 200
Vorpal Valiant, LedaCVaniFan IIIBoosts CON by 3%Increases HP by 200
Resistance Valiant, LedaUVaniFan IIIBoosts CON by 5%Increases HP by 200
Swindling Valiant, SaliCVaniFan IBoosts WIS by 3%Increases HP by 200
Jesting Valiant, SaliUVaniFan IBoosts WIS by 5%Increases HP by 200
Divining Valiant, YunoCVaniFan IIBoosts INT by 3%Increases SP by 30
Prophesying Valiant, YunoUVaniFan IIBoosts INT by 5%Increases SP by 30
Thieving Valiant, TakinoCVaniFan IIIBoosts AGI by 3%Increases HP by 200
Outlaw Valiant, TakinoUVaniFan IIIBoosts AGI by 5%Increases HP by 200
Dancing Valiant, MimiCVaniFan IBoosts LCK by 3%Increases SP by 30
Stone Valiant, MimiUVaniFan IBoosts LCK by 5%Increases SP by 30
Indomitable Flamelord, SilasRVaniFan IIBoosts ATK by 10% and recovers 10% HPAdds 5% fire to ATK and 5% fire resistance
Bloodthirsty Cinnabird, SilasSRVaniFan IIIBoosts ATK by 15% and recovers 15% HPAdds 15% fire to ATK and 15% fire resistance
All-Knowing Icelord, RoannaRVaniFan IIBoosts MAT by 10% and recovers 10% SPAdds 5% ice to ATK and 5% ice resistance
Alluring Azure Dragon, RoannaSRVaniFan IIIBoosts MAT by 15% and recovers 15% SPAdds 15% ice to ATK and 15% ice resistance
Charming Motionlord, RiminRVaniFan IIBoosts DEF by 10% and recovers 10% HPAdds 5% earth to ATK and 5% earth resistance
Resplendent White Tiger, RiminSRVaniFan IIIBoosts DEF by 15% and recovers 15% HPAdds 15% earth to ATK and 15% earth resistance
Gallant Rocklord, GollamRVaniFan IIBoosts MDF by 10% and recovers 10% SPAdds 5% wind to ATK and 5% wind resistance
Magnificent Black Turtle, GollamSRVaniFan IIIBoosts MDF by 15% and recovers 15% SPAdds 15% wind to ATK and 15% wind resistance
Melancholy Vicelord, LucilleRVaniFan IIRecovers 10% HP and SPAdds 5% dark to ATK and 5% dark resistance
Daybreak Qilin, LucilleSRVaniFan IIIRecovers 15% HP and SPAdds 15% dark to ATK and 15% dark resistance
Turncoat Assassin, LucilleURVaniFan IIIReduces HP and SP by 20% but raises all other stats 20%Increases critical hit% 1.5x & heals 10% SP per defeat
Noble King, ShinSRVaniFan I50% resists all status and heals 7% SP per downed foeBoosts all stats by 5%
Pure Sovereign, ShinURVaniFan II100% resists all status and heals 15% SP per downed foeBoosts all stats by 10%
Rescue Ruler, ShinURVaniFan III100% resists all status and heals 15% HP & SP per downed foeBoosts all stats by 10%
Lonely Youth, RicardoRVaniFan IReduces HP and SP by 10% but raises ATK and MAT by 5%Boosts PWR, CON, INT, WIS, AGI, and LCK by 5%
Dewy Youth, RicardoSRVaniFan IIReduces HP and SP by 10% but raises ATK and MAT by 10%Boosts PWR, CON, INT, WIS, AGI, and LCK by 5%
Mischievous Singularity, RicardoURVaniFan IIIBoosts critical hit rate 3x, but lowers resistance 20%Boosts Imagine Gauge fill%, but also SP usage, by 30%
Prideful Knight, WillRVaniFan IBoosts critical hit rate 2xBoosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Prideful God, WillSRVaniFan IBoosts critical hit rate 2xBoosts HP, ATK, DEF, PWR and CON by 10%
Avaricious Knight, TokeyRVaniFan IIIncreases rate of monetary gain by 15%Boosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Avaricious God, TokeySRVaniFan IIIncreases rate of monetary gain by 15%Boosts HP, ATK, DEF, PWR and CON by 10%
Envious Knight, LalamimiRVaniFan IIIIncreases fill rate of Imagine Gauge by 15%Boosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Envious God, LalamimiSRVaniFan IIIIncreases fill rate of Imagine Gauge by 15%Boosts HP, ATK, DEF, PWR and CON by 10%
Vengeful Knight, MarlemRVaniFan IIncreases rate of guard break by 1.5xBoosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Vengeful God, MarlemSRVaniFan IIncreases rate of guard break by 1.5xBoosts SP, MAT, MDF, INT and WIS by 10%
Covetous Knight, AeonRVaniFan IIIncreases item drop rate by 15%Boosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Covetous God, AeonSRVaniFan IIIncreases item drop rate by 15%Boosts HP, ATK, DEF, PWR and CON by 10%
Lusty Knight, LennonRVaniFan IIISP usages decreases to 85%Boosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Lusty Goddess, LennonSRVaniFan IIISP usages decreases to 85%Boosts SP, MAT, MDF, INT and WIS by 10%
Idle Knight, YuanRVaniFan IExperience gain rate increases by 15%Boosts HP, SP, ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 5%
Idle God, YuanSRVaniFan IExperience gain rate increases by 15%Boosts HP, ATK, DEF, PWR and CON by 10%
Sincere Spirit, YuriciaRVaniFan IIAvoids 50% of all status ailmentsRestores 5% SP every 10 seconds
Chaste Spirit Lord, YuriciaSRVaniFan IIAvoids 100% of all status ailmentsRestores 5% SP every 7 seconds
Impure Devil, RideanRVaniFan IIIRestores 5% HP and SP each time an enemy is defeatedRestores 5% HP every 10 seconds
Null Devil Lord, RideanSRVaniFan IIIRestores 10% HP and SP each time an enemy is defeatedRestores 5% HP every 7 seconds
Genius Scholar, MinminRVaniFan IIncreases money gain 10%, but drecreases XP gain 10%Boosts INT and WIS by 20%
Mad Chemist, MinminSRVaniFan IIIncreases XP gain 10%, but decreases money gain 10%Boosts INT and WIS by 30%
Malicious Tyrant, GouRVaniFan IBoosts ATK by 30%, but reduces DEF by 30%Boosts PWR and CON by 20%
Hateful Tyrant, GouRVaniFan IIBoosts ATK by 40%, but reduces DEF by 40%Boosts PWR and CON by 20%
Abyssal Moribund, GouSRVaniFan IIIBoosts ATK by 50%, but reduces DEF by 50%Boosts PWR and CON by 30%
Nameless Girl, NonRVaniFan IXP, money, and drop rate down 25%, all stats up 10%Boosts SP by 5%
Selfless Goddess, NonSRVaniFan IIXP, money, and drop rate down 50%, all stats up 20%Boosts SP, MAT, MDF, INT, and WIS by 10%
Selfless Archdemon, NonURVaniFan IIIXP, money, and drop rate down 50%, all stats up 20%Reduces HP & SP by 50%, but raises all other stats 50%
Taboo Seer, KyouyaURYamato 8Seals skills but boosts ATK by 100%Boosts ATK, MAT, PWR, and INT by 20%
Absolute Flawlessness, Asahi TachibanaRAkiba's BeatBoosts HP by 20%Boosts CON by 20%
Naive Glory, Saki HoshinoRAkiba's BeatBoosts LCK by 20%Boosts AP by 1
Smiling Perfection, Riyu MomoseRAkiba's BeatBoosts WIS by 20%Boosts INT by 20%
Appealing Deathbed, Yamato HongoRAkiba's BeatBoosts DEF by 20%Boosts ATK by 20%
Cruel Dominance, Kotomo SanadaRAkiba's BeatBoosts MAT by 20%Boosts MDF by 20%
Intellectual Distinction, Reiji ShinomiyaRAkiba's BeatBoosts AGI by 20%Boosts SP by 20%
Extreme Finesse, Mizuki AiharaRAkiba's BeatBoosts PWR by 20%Avoids all status ailments with 50% success rate
Character Lacking, PinkunSRAkiba's BeatRestores 5% HP every 7 secondsRate of monetary gain up 50%, XP gain down 50%
Signboard Maid, Moé SuzumoriSRAkiba's BeatRestores 5% SP every 7 secondsBoosts HP by 500 and SP by 50
Doting Maid, Yoshino SaionjiSRAkiba's BeatAvoids all status ailments with 100% successBoosts HP by 500 and SP by 50
Tomboy Maid, Kanata SaotomeSRAkiba's BeatBoosts ATK, MAT, DEF, and MDF by 15% eachBoosts HP by 500 and SP by 50
Catgirl Maid, Miké MusumedaSRAkiba's BeatBoosts critical hit rate by 15%Boosts HP by 500 and SP by 50
Freedom Boss, BossRAkiba's BeatIncreases HP by 1,000Boosts WIS by 10%
Freedom Fighter, Akari HoozukiRAkiba's BeatIncreases HP by 1,000Boosts INT by 10%
Freedom Fighter, Aoi HoozukiRAkiba's BeatIncreases HP by 1,000Boosts INT by 10%
DAB Head, Mikado KurosakiRAkiba's BeatIncreases SP by 100Boosts HP, DEF, and MDF by 10%
DAB R&D Chief, Kasuga YuukiRAkiba's BeatBoosts Imagine Gauge fill rate by 10%Boosts SP, ATK, and MAT by 7%
DAB R&D Staffer, Mari ToujouRAkiba's BeatBoosts Imagine Gauge fill rate by 10%Boosts PWR, CON, INT, and WIS by 5%
Delusion Contractor, KanonRAkiba's BeatBoosts Imagine Gauge fill rate by 15%Reduces HP by 50%, but increases SP by 50%
Info-Dealing Madam, Akemi EsctasiaUAkiba's BeatBoosts experience gain rate by 7%Boosts SP by 5%
Mysterious Skulldugger, Shareko UbeUAkiba's BeatBoosts item drop rate by 7%Boosts monetary acquisition rate by 7%
Yakuza Maid, Nana NanaoUAkiba's BeatIncreases ATK by 20% but decreases DEF by 20%Boosts HP by 500 and SP by 50
Fabricated Sister, Hazuki AiharaUAkiba's BeatIncreases HP by 20% but decreases DEF and MDF by 20%Restores 3% HP every 5 seconds
Olden Impulses, Kyouya IzanagiUAkiba's BeatIncreases MAT by 20% but decreases SP by 10%Reduces HP by 20% but increases ATK by 20%
Number One Fan, Megane TaroUAkiba's BeatIncreases XP gain but decreases money gain by 10% eachBoosts all stats by 1%
Audio Shop Owner, Hisayoshi OndaCAkiba's BeatBoosts Imagine Gauge fill rate by 3%Boosts monetary acquisition rate by 3%
Zealous Pursuer, Chunk WidebodyCAkiba's BeatBoosts experience gain rate by 3%Reduces ATK and MAT by 99%
Zealous Pursuer, Twiggy SlimsCAkiba's BeatBoosts experience gain rate by 3%Reduces ATK and MAT by 99%
Behavioral Abnormality, Ken NekuraCAkiba's BeatBoosts item drop rate by 3%Adds 5% dark elemental power to attack
Electronics Store Owner, Hajime HahabuCAkiba's BeatAdds 5% light elemental to attacksBoosts monetary acquisition rate by 5%
DAB Agent, Random Guy in BlackCAkiba's BeatIncreases SP by 100Boosts HP by 300
Miracle NEET, Asahi TachibanaURAkiba's BeatRestores 15% HP and SP with each defeated enemyRestores 7% HP and SP after 10 seconds
Day Dreamer, Saki HoshinoURAkiba's BeatIncreases critical hit rate 4xBoosts Imagine Gauge fill rate by 20%
Happy Idol, Riyu MomoseURAkiba's BeatReduces spell casting time to 80%Reduces SP usage to 80%
Dandy Lion, Yamato HongoURAkiba's BeatIncreases guard resistance 2xIncreases SP usage by 20%, but boosts ATK by 30%
Poison Doll, Kotomi SanadaURAkiba's BeatWhen poisoned, nullifies effect and boosts MAT by 30%Reduces SP by 20%, but boosts MAT by 30%
Desk Drunkard, Reiji ShinomiyaURAkiba's BeatBoosts AP by 3Reduces HP by 20%, but boosts ATK by 30%
High Braver, Mizuki AiharaURAkiba's BeatIncreases HP and SP by 30%Doubles chance of Guard Break
Fake Minder, Kasuga YuukiURAkiba's BeatIncreases HP by 30%, but reduces DEF and MDF by 20%Reduces HP by 20%, but boosts DEF and MDF by 30%
Awakened Player, Mikado KurosakiURAkiba's BeatBoosts all stats by 15%Restores 15% SP after 10 seconds
Imagination Conductor, KanonURAkiba's BeatBoosts Imagine Gauge fill rate by 20%Restores 50% SP each time an enemy is defeated
World's Destiny, Kanon PrimeURAkiba's BeatBoosts HP by 50%Boosts SP by 50%
Devoted Speedrunner, Acquire-chanSRAkiba's BeatBoosts MAT by 20%Boosts ATK by 20%

PP Parts

Motherboards

Chapter/ObtainShopItemTypeW LevelCharacterCost
Starter-Motherboard 100 [DB]Motherboard1Asahi-
Starter-Motherboard 100 [Spc]Motherboard1Saki-
Starter-Motherboard 100 [HB]Motherboard1Riyu-
Starter-Motherboard 100 [Iva]Motherboard1Yamato-
Starter-Motherboard 100 [R]Motherboard1Kotomi-
Starter-Motherboard 100 [RW]Motherboard1Reiji-
Starter-Motherboard 100 [Ecl]Motherboard1Mizuki-
5PP ShopMotherboard 200Motherboard2All10700
9PP ShopMotherboard 300Motherboard3All23250
13PP ShopMotherboard 400Motherboard4All44000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [DB]Motherboard5Asahi125000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [Spc]Motherboard5Saki124000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [HB]Motherboard5Riyu126000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [Iva]Motherboard5Yamato123000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [R]Motherboard5Kotomi128000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [RW]Motherboard5Reiji127000
16PP ShopMotherboard 500 [Ecl]Motherboard5Mizuki125000

CPU

Chapter/ObtainShopItemTypeAPW LevelCharacterCost
Starter-CPU Q1 [DB]CPU11+Asahi-
Starter-CPU Q1 [Spc]CPU11+Saki-
Starter-CPU Q1 [HB]CPU11+Riyu-
Starter-CPU Q1 [Iva]CPU11+Yamato-
Starter-CPU Q1 [R]CPU11+Kotomi-
Starter-CPU Q1 [RW]CPU11+Reiji-
Starter-CPU Q1 [Ecl]CPU11+Mizuki-
2PP ShopCPU Q2CPU21+All450
3PP ShopCPU Q3CPU31+All850
4PP ShopCPU Q4CPU41+All1530
5PP ShopCPU Q5CPU52+All2510
6PP ShopCPU Q6CPU62+All4310
7PP ShopCPU Q7CPU72+All6900
9PP ShopCPU Q8CPU83+All13300
11PP ShopCPU Q9CPU93+All19650
13PP ShopCPU Q10CPU104+All27920
15PP ShopCPU Q11CPU114+All38300
Asahi Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [DB]CPU124+Asahi-
Saki Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [Spc]CPU124+Saki-
Riyu Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [HB]CPU124+Riyu-
Yamato Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [Iva]CPU124+Yamato-
Kotomi Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [R]CPU124+Kotomi-
Reiji Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [RW]CPU124+Reiji-
Mizuki Omega Solo-CPU Q12 [Ecl]CPU124+Mizuki-

RAM

Chapter/ObtainShopItemTypeATKMATW LevelCharacterCost
Starter-RAM 8MB [DB]RAM95861+Asahi-
2PP ShopRAM 16MB [DB]RAM2332101+Asahi720
2PP ShopRAM 32MB [DB]RAM3713341+Asahi1360
4PP ShopRAM 64MB [DB]RAM5094581+Asahi2450
5PP ShopRAM 128MB [DB]RAM6475822+Asahi4180
6PP ShopRAM 256MB [DB]RAM7857072+Asahi6900
7PP ShopRAM 512MB [DB]RAM9238312+Asahi11040
8PP ShopRAM 1GB [DB]RAM10619552+Asahi17120
10PP ShopRAM 2GB [DB]RAM119910793+Asahi25680
12PP ShopRAM 4GB [DB]RAM133712033+Asahi37200
14PP ShopRAM 8GB [DB]RAM147513284+Asahi52160
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [DB]RAM161314524+Asahi70400
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [DB]RAM175815824+Asahi150000
Starter-RAM 8MB [Spc]RAM90861+Saki-
2PP ShopRAM 16MB [Spc]RAM2242131+Saki700
2PP ShopRAM 32MB [Spc]RAM3583401+Saki1090
4PP ShopRAM 64MB [Spc]RAM4924671+Saki2400
5PP ShopRAM 128MB [Spc]RAM6265952+Saki4080
6PP ShopRAM 256MB [Spc]RAM7607222+Saki6750
12PP ShopRAM 512MB [Spc]RAM8948492+Saki10800
12PP ShopRAM 1GB [Spc]RAM10289772+Saki16740
12PP ShopRAM 2GB [Spc]RAM116211043+Saki25120
12PP ShopRAM 4GB [Spc]RAM129612313+Saki36400
14PP ShopRAM 8GB [Spc]RAM143013594+Saki51000
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [Spc]RAM156414864+Saki68800
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [Spc]RAM169816134+Saki150000
Starter-RAM 8MB [HB]RAM85931+Riyu-
2PP ShopRAM 16MB [HB]RAM2072261+Riyu670
2PP ShopRAM 32MB [HB]RAM3293591+Riyu1270
4PP ShopRAM 64MB [HB]RAM4514921+Riyu2290
5PP ShopRAM 128MB [HB]RAM5736252+Riyu3900
6PP ShopRAM 256 MB [HB]RAM6957582+Riyu6440
7PP ShopRAM 512MB [HB]RAM8178912+Riyu10310
8PP ShopRAM 1GB [HB]RAM93910242+Riyu15920
10PP ShopRAM 2GB [HB]RAM106111563+Riyu23970
12PP ShopRAM 4GB [HB]RAM118312893+Riyu34760
14PP ShopRAM 8GB [HB]RAM130514224+Riyu48680
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [HB]RAM142715554+Riyu65600
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [HB]RAM155316934+Riyu150000
Starter-RAM 8MB [Iva]RAM101811+Yamato-
3PP ShopRAM 16MB [Iva]RAM2491991+Yamato730
3PP ShopRAM 32MB [Iva]RAM3973181+Yamato1390
4PP ShopRAM 64MB [Iva]RAM5454361+Yamato2510
5PP ShopRAM 128MB [Iva]RAM6935542+Yamato4270
6PP ShopRAM 256MB [Iva]RAM8416732+Yamato7050
7PP ShopRAM 512MB [Iva]RAM9897912+Yamato11290
8PP ShopRAM 1GB [Iva]RAM11379102+Yamato17500
10PP ShopRAM 2GB [Iva]RAM128510283+Yamato26240
12PP ShopRAM 4GB [Iva]RAM143311463+Yamato38080
14PP ShopRAM 8GB [Iva]RAM158112654+Yamato53310
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [Iva]RAM172913834+Yamato71920
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [Iva]RAM189315144+Yamato150000
Starter-RAM 8MB [R]RAM89971+Kotomi-
7PP ShopRAM 16MB [R]RAM2142331+Kotomi720
7PP ShopRAM 32MB [R]RAM3393701+Kotomi1420
7PP ShopRAM 64MB [R]RAM4645061+Kotomi2560
7PP ShopRAM 128MB [R]RAM5896422+Kotomi4360
7PP ShopRAM 256MB [R]RAM7147782+Kotomi7200
7PP ShopRAM 512MB [R]RAM8399152+Kotomi11530
8PP ShopRAM 1GB [R]RAM96410512+Kotomi17880
10PP ShopRAM 2GB [R]RAM108911873+Kotomi26830
12PP ShopRAM 4GB [R]RAM121413233+Kotomi38910
14PP ShopRAM 8GB [R]RAM133914604+Kotomi54400
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [R]RAM146415964+Kotomi73520
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [R]RAM159717414+Kotomi150000
Starter-RAM 8MB [RW]RAM92831+Reiji-
9PP ShopRAM 16MB [RW]RAM2282051+Reiji680
9PP ShopRAM 32MB [RW]RAM3643281+Reiji1300
9PP ShopRAM 64MB [RW]RAM5004501+Reiji2350
9PP ShopRAM 128MB [RW]RAM6365722+Reiji4000
9PP ShopRAM 256MB [RW]RAM7726952+Reiji6600
9PP ShopRAM 512MB [RW]RAM9088172+Reiji10560
9PP ShopRAM 1GB [RW]RAM10449402+Reiji16360
10PP ShopRAM 2GB [RW]RAM118010623+Reiji24550
12PP ShopRAM 4GB [RW]RAM131611843+Reiji35600
14PP ShopRAM 8GB [RW]RAM135213074+Reiji49840
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [RW]RAM158814294+Reiji67200
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [RW]RAM172515534+Reiji150000
Starter-RAM 8MB [Ecl]RAM91861+Mizuki-
13PP ShopRAM 16MB [Ecl]RAM2182071+Mizuki720
13PP ShopRAM 32MB [Ecl]RAM3453281+Mizuki1360
13PP ShopRAM 64MB [Ecl]RAM4724481+Mizuki2450
13PP ShopRAM 128MB [Ecl]RAM5995692+Mizuki4180
13PP ShopRAM 256MB [Ecl]RAM7266902+Mizuki6900
13PP ShopRAM 512MB [Ecl]RAM8538102+Mizuki11040
13PP ShopRAM 1GB [Ecl]RAM9809312+Mizuki17120
13PP ShopRAM 2GB [Ecl]RAM110710523+Mizuki25680
13PP ShopRAM 4GB [Ecl]RAM123411723+Mizuki37200
13PP ShopRAM 8GB [Ecl]RAM136112934+Mizuki52160
16PP ShopRAM 16GB [Ecl]RAM148814144+Mizuki70400
Shareko 3Black MarketRAM 32GB [Ecl]RAM162115404+Mizuki150000

HDD

Chapter/ObtainShopItemTypeCapacityW LevelCharacterCost
Starter-HDD 1TB [DB]HDD11+Asahi-
Starter-HDD 1TB [Spc]HDD11+Saki-
Starter-HDD 1TB [HB]HDD11+Riyu-
Starter-HDD 1TB [Iva]HDD11+Yamato-
Starter-HDD 1TB [R]HDD11+Kotomi-
Starter-HDD 1TB [RW]HDD11+Reiji-
Starter-HDD 1TB [Ecl]HDD11+Mizuki-
5PP ShopHDD 2TBHDD22+All5350
9PP ShopHDD 3TBHDD33+All11625
13PP ShopHDD 4TBHDD44+All22000
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [DB]HDD54+Asahi-
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [Spc]HDD54+Saki-
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [HB]HDD54+Riyu-
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [Iva]HDD54+Yamato-
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [R]HDD54+Kotomi-
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [RW]HDD54+Reiji-
Shareko 3 Boss-HDD 5TB [Ecl]HDD54+Mizuki-

GPU

Chapter/ObtainShopItemTypeImagine ModeW LevelCharacterCost
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [DB]GPU11+Asahi-
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [Spc]GPU11+Saki-
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [HB]GPU11+Riyu-
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [Iva]GPU11+Yamato-
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [R]GPU11+Kotomi-
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [RW]GPU11+Reiji-
Starter-Graphics Board 1000 [Ecl]GPU11+Mizuki-
5PP ShopGraphics Board 2000GPU22+All5885
9PP ShopGraphics Board 3000GPU33+All12788
13PP ShopGraphics Board 4000GPU44+All24200
Clockwork Delusionscape Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [DB]GPU54+Asahi-
Saki 8 Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [Spc]GPU54+Saki-
Riyu 8 Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [HB]GPU54+Riyu-
Yamato 8 Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [Iva]GPU54+Yamato-
Kotomi 8 Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [R]GPU54+Kotomi-
Reiji 8 Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [RW]GPU54+Reiji-
Mizuki 8 Boss-Graphics Board 5000 [Ecl]GPU54+Mizuki-

Apparel

Head and Body

ChapterShop/ObtainItemTypeDEFMDFOtherCharacterCost
-StarterRed Team's HeadbandHead2525-Asahi-
-StarterCapHead2525-Yamato-
-StarterHair TieHead2525-Reiji-
2Apparel ShopsMesh CapHead3634-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji230
2Apparel ShopsCotton CapHead7268-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji460
3Apparel ShopsWork CapHead108103-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji890
4Apparel ShopsHunting CapHead132125-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji1700
5Apparel ShopsBeretHead151144-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji3060
6Apparel ShopsHemp CapHead170161-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji4600
7Apparel ShopsWoolen CapHead199189-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji6440
8Apparel ShopsTweed CapHead217206-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji8370
9Apparel ShopsKnit CapHead235230-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji10460
10Apparel ShopsDog - Ear CapHead263258-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji12820
11Apparel ShopsShikoro CapHead292286-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji15380
12Apparel ShopsFlappy CapHead322316-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji18310
13Apparel ShopsLeather CapHead352345-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji21600
14Apparel ShopsMarine CapHead383374-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji25280
15Apparel ShopsPolice CapHead413405-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji29320
16Apparel ShopsLeopard CapHead444435-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji33720
16Apparel ShopsSwallow CapHead477467-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji38440
-Nameless Delusionscape 11F ChestConstruction HelmetHead566555-Asahi-
-Nameless Delusionscape 14F ChestEyepatchHead542531-Yamato-
-Nameless Delusionscape 6F ChestHair Tie with ConchoHead523513-Reiji-
-StarterHair PinsHead2525-Saki-
-StarterBlue Team's HeadbandHead2525-Mizuki-
2Apparel ShopsSoft HatHead3435-Saki/Mizuki200
2Apparel ShopsBowler HatHead6970-Saki/Mizuki400
3Apparel ShopsMountain HatHead104106-Saki/Mizuki780
4Apparel ShopsTyrolean HatHead118120-Saki/Mizuki1480
5Apparel ShopsSilk HatHead143146-Saki/Mizuki2660
6Apparel ShopsPicture HatHead166169-Saki/Mizuki4000
12Apparel ShopsStraw HatHead194198-Saki/Mizuki5600
12Apparel ShopsPork Pie HatHead218222-Saki/Mizuki7280
12Apparel ShopsCan - Can HatHead227232-Saki/Mizuki9100
12Apparel ShopsTen - Gallon HatHead256261-Saki/Mizuki11150
12Apparel ShopsBermuda HatHead283289-Saki/Mizuki13380
12Apparel ShopsBucket HatHead312318-Saki/Mizuki15920
13Apparel ShopsJungle HatHead341348-Saki/Mizuki18790
14Apparel ShopsPanama HatHead371378-Saki/Mizuki21980
15Apparel ShopsTremont HatHead401409-Saki/Mizuki25500
16Apparel ShopsBraid HatHead431440-Saki/Mizuki29320
16Apparel ShopsBreton HatHead462471-Saki/Mizuki33000
-Nameless Delusionscape 10F ChestPrincess TiaraHead539550-Saki-
-Nameless Delusionscape 12F ChestFreedom Fighter HatHead535546-Mizuki-
-StarterPink RibbonsHead2525-Riyu-
-StarterScrunchieHead2525-Kotomi-
2Apparel ShopsPlastic HeadbandHead3336-Riyu/Kotomi250
2Apparel ShopsFrilly HeadbandHead6873-Riyu/Kotomi500
3Apparel ShopsComb HeadbandHead102110-Riyu/Kotomi970
4Apparel ShopsRetro HeadbandHead129137-Riyu/Kotomi1850
5Apparel ShopsMaid HeadbandHead156168-Riyu/Kotomi3330
6Apparel ShopsLacy HeadbandHead182197-Riyu/Kotomi5000
7Apparel ShopsNurse HeadbandHead212229-Riyu/Kotomi7000
8Apparel ShopsRubber HeadbandHead224242-Riyu/Kotomi9100
9Apparel ShopsChiffon HeadbandHead239258-Riyu/Kotomi11370
10Apparel ShopsVelour HeadbandHead250270-Riyu/Kotomi13930
11Apparel ShopsFlower HeadbandHead279301-Riyu/Kotomi16720
12Apparel ShopsCorsage HeadbandHead308333-Riyu/Kotomi19900
13Apparel ShopsBandana HeadbandHead336363-Riyu/Kotomi23480
14Apparel ShopsPearl HeadbandHead371401-Riyu/Kotomi27480
15Apparel ShopsLolita HeadbandHead396428-Riyu/Kotomi31870
16Apparel ShopsGothic HeadbandHead423457-Riyu/Kotomi36660
16Apparel ShopsRibbon HeadbandHead457494-Riyu/Kotomi42000
-Nameless Delusionscape 16F ChestBunny EarsHead510551-Riyu-
-Nameless Delusionscape 7F ChestGoth Loli HeaddressHead525567-Kotomi-
-StarterNEET TanktopBody5050-Asahi-
-StarterPlain White TeeBody5050-Yamato-
-StarterPlain TanktopBody5050-Reiji-
2Apparel ShopsTrenchcoatBody6461-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji430
2Apparel ShopsDenim CoatBody119113-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji860
3Apparel ShopsStadium CoatBody174165-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji1670
4Apparel ShopsSafari CoatBody184176-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji3180
5Apparel ShopsGauze CoatBody190181-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji5730
6Apparel ShopsAll - Star CoatBody199190-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji8600
7Apparel ShopsDuffle CoatBody233222-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji12040
8Apparel ShopsMod CoatBody244233-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji15650
9Apparel ShopsSmoking CoatBody282268-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji19570
10Apparel ShopsVelour CoatBody315300-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji23970
11Apparel ShopsCocoon CoatBody349332-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji28770
12Apparel ShopsChester CoatBody384365-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji34230
13Apparel ShopsPea CoatBody419398-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji40400
14Apparel ShopsNapoleon CoatBody455432-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji47260
15Apparel ShopsDown CoatBody492467-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji54830
16Apparel ShopsSheepskin CoatBody528502-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji63000
16Apparel ShopsFur CoatBody566538-Asahi/Yamato/Reiji72000
-Nameless Delusionscape 4F ChestHome Security JerseyBody683648-Asahi-
-Nameless Delusionscape 13F ChestChuuni DudsBody733696-Yamato-
-Nameless Delusionscape 9F ChestDAB UniformBody674640-Reiji-
-StarterHalter - Neck CamiBody5050-Saki-
-StarterPlain Black TeeBody5050-Mizuki-
2Apparel ShopsTailored JacketBody6364-Saki/Mizuki410
2Apparel ShopsDenim JacketBody117119-Saki/Mizuki820
3Apparel ShopsStadium JacketBody171174-Saki/Mizuki1590
4Apparel ShopsSafari JacketBody179183-Saki/Mizuki3030
5Apparel ShopsLinen JacketBody188192-Saki/Mizuki5460
6Apparel ShopsClub JacketBody196200-Saki/Mizuki8200
12Apparel ShopsFlight JacketBody228233-Saki/Mizuki11480
12Apparel ShopsField JacketBody239244-Saki/Mizuki14920
12Apparel ShopsTuxedo JacketBody277282-Saki/Mizuki18660
12Apparel ShopsVelour JacketBody310316-Saki/Mizuki22860
12Apparel ShopsKnit JacketBody343350-Saki/Mizuki27430
12Apparel ShopsRider JacketBody377385-Saki/Mizuki32640
13Apparel ShopsBomber JacketBody412420-Saki/Mizuki38520
14Apparel ShopsNapoleon JacketBody447456-Saki/Mizuki45070
15Apparel ShopsDown JacketBody483492-Saki/Mizuki52280
16Apparel ShopsSheepskin JacketBody519529-Saki/Mizuki60000
16Apparel ShopsFur JacketBody556567-Saki/Mizuki68500
-Nameless Delusionscape 17F ChestPrincess DressBody668681-Saki-
-Nameless Delusionscape 8F ChestFreedom Fighter UniformBody672686-Mizuki-
-StarterFrilly BlouseBody5050-Riyu-
-StarterGray CamiBody5050-Kotomi-
2Apparel ShopsFrilly DressBody7076-Riyu/Kotomi450
2Apparel ShopsT - Shirt DressBody123133-Riyu/Kotomi900
3Apparel ShopsDressy DressBody176190-Riyu/Kotomi1750
4Apparel ShopsRetro DressBody181195-Riyu/Kotomi3330
5Apparel ShopsSweat DressBody189204-Riyu/Kotomi6000
6Apparel ShopsLacy DressBody197213-Riyu/Kotomi9000
7Apparel ShopsJumper DressBody229247-Riyu/Kotomi12600
8Apparel ShopsTilden DressBody249269-Riyu/Kotomi16380
9Apparel ShopsKnit DressBody276298-Riyu/Kotomi20480
10Apparel ShopsPencil DressBody309333-Riyu/Kotomi25090
11Apparel ShopsChina DressBody342369-Riyu/Kotomi30100
12Apparel ShopsLap DressBody375405-Riyu/Kotomi35820
13Apparel ShopsLayered DressBody409442-Riyu/Kotomi42270
14Apparel ShopsSailor DressBody444479-Riyu/Kotomi49460
15Apparel ShopsLolita DressBody479517-Riyu/Kotomi57380
16Apparel ShopsGothic DressBody514555-Riyu/Kotomi66000
16Apparel ShopsRibbon DressBody550594-Riyu/Kotomi75220
-Nameless Delusionscape 5F ChestTop Idol OutfitBody663716-Riyu-
-Nameless Delusionscape 15F ChestGoth Loli DressBody666719-Kotomi-