Credits

  1. Michiru Yamamoto Animation Section Leader
  2. Kosuke Tanaka Audio Director
  3. Masumi Fukamatsu Buddy Artist
  4. Keita Watanabe Buddy Designer
  5. Jie Wu Buddy Programmer
  6. Motoo Ohmori Camera Programmer
  7. Natsuki Muro Character Editor Modeler
  8. Katsumi Toda Character Modeling TA
  9. Tatsuma Kosaka Cinematics Programmer
  10. Yuji Matsumoto Data Design Supervisor
  11. Hiroki Kaneko Data Designer
  12. Sachiko Ozawa (Inomae) Data Programmer
  13. Daiki Hosokawa Data Programmer
  14. Takara Kanazawa Data Programmer
  15. Michinori Kataoka Data Programmer
  16. Kiyoko Kitagaito Data Programmer
  17. Shion Nezu Data Programmer
  18. Wilasinee Wisitkard Data Programmer
  19. Shigeki Takechi Effect Art Director
  20. Junichi Shiba Effect Programmer
  21. Takeshi Shimamoto Endemic Life Programmer
  22. David Cockman English Editor
  23. Takashi Sasai Environment Programmer
  24. Francis Ishii FIGS Coordinator & French Support
  25. Florian Seidel German Support
  26. Yuan Luo Graphics Engineer
  27. Stefano Ivan Stinga Italian Support
  28. Seunghyun Lee Korean Editor
  29. Naotake Aboshi Lead Buddy/Quest/Rampage Designer
  30. Takamasa Yamada Lead Character Artist
  31. Ryusei Matsuo Lead Character Editor & NPC Modeler
  32. Hiroshi Sato Lead Character Modeler
  33. Toshinobu Takahashi Lead Cinematics Artist
  34. Daisuke Wakahara Lead Cinematics Designer
  35. Takuro Kakazu Lead Cinematics Effect Artist
  36. Yoshihiro Ono Lead Cinematics Facial Artist
  37. Satoshi Hori Lead Composer
  38. Shinichiro Niidome Lead Data Programmer
  39. Keigo Kuriyama Lead Effect Artist
  40. Yuki Momota Lead Endemic Life Designer
  41. Kenji Yamaguchi Lead Enemy Animator
  42. Masafumi Terai Lead Environment
  43. INOYAN Lead Environment Lighting Artist
  44. Kiyomasa Okada Lead Environment TA
  45. Katsuhiro Eguchi Lead Game Designer
  46. Takanori Amano Lead Lobby & Data Designer
  47. Tomoko Takahashi Lead Lobby Modeler
  48. Remi Ishii Lead Localization Designer
  49. Toshihiko Kurata Lead Monster Designer
  50. Hiroyuki Konta Lead Monster Modeler
  51. Kenta Matsuo Lead Monster Programmer
  52. Ryuzo Karasutani Lead Multiplayer & Stage Designer
  53. Tokie Tanaka Lead NPC/Buddy Animator
  54. Naoki Sekiguchi Lead Player Animator
  55. Yoshitaka Mori Lead Player Designer
  56. Satomi Tsubota Lead Player Equipment Modeler
  57. Yoko Otsubo Lead Player Programmer
  58. Kazunori Sawada Lead Programmer
  59. Toru Oba Lead Quest Programmer
  60. Chieko Hishita Lead Set Modeler
  61. Yasuyuki Takagi Lead Shader Artist
  62. Hiroaki Igarashi Lead Sound Designer
  63. Tomohisa Marutani Lead Sound Programmer
  64. Tatsuhiko Oi Lead Technical Animator
  65. Toshihiro Tanaka Lead UI Designer
  66. Naotaka Noda Lead UI Programmer
  67. Masanori Kondo Lead Weapon Modeler
  68. Hiroshi Yamashita Lead Writer
  69. Takayuki Deguchi Lobby & Data Designer
  70. Mayuka Matsushita Lobby & Data Designer
  71. Takayoshi Miyake Lobby & Data Designer
  72. Kazuhiro Nakata Lobby & Data Designer
  73. Takuma Okamoto Lobby & Data Designer
  74. Hisaaki Watanabe Lobby & Data Designer
  75. Kaori Matsue Localization Coordinator
  76. Tim van Ingen Localization Director
  77. Marco Bombasi Localization Group Manager
  78. Efa Shin Monster Artist
  79. Takara Tanigawa Monster Artist
  80. Mitsuru Endo Monster Designer
  81. Hirokazu Fujisaki Monster Designer
  82. Takafumi Gotoh Monster Designer
  83. Shingo Hirahara Monster Designer
  84. Ryo Irishika Monster Designer
  85. Yui Kohno Monster Designer
  86. Subaru Morita Monster Designer
  87. Takaaki Nishino Monster Designer
  88. Koji Oda Monster Designer
  89. Yuto Omatsu Monster Designer
  90. Yosuke Sato Monster Designer
  91. Satomi Shimazu Monster Designer
  92. Yuki Tanaka Monster Designer
  93. Natsuna Tomita Monster Designer
  94. Hayato Tsuru Monster Designer
  95. Kota Uejima Monster Designer
  96. Hokyung Cha Monster Modeler
  97. Tsutomu Kawade Monster Modeler
  98. Sakuya Mizutani Monster Modeler
  99. Aria Oishi Monster Modeler
  100. Seungsoo Paik Monster Modeler
  101. Yutaka Sakuma Monster Modeler
  102. Yang Wu Monster Modeler
  103. Ryota Awada Monster Programmer
  104. Takeshi Enomoto Monster Programmer
  105. Yuki Furuta Monster Programmer
  106. Yuki Kamura Monster Programmer
  107. Toshikazu Mikami Monster Programmer
  108. Yoshito Miyazaki Monster Programmer
  109. Ryuta Morita Monster Programmer
  110. Yuki Onishi Monster Programmer
  111. Yuichi Sakatani Monster Programmer
  112. Kazuki Shinotsuka Monster Programmer
  113. Masahiko Takahashi Monster Programmer
  114. Yoshitaka Takemura Monster Programmer
  115. Hisaya Tanaka Monster Programmer
  116. Yoshiyuki Yoshita Monster Programmer
  117. Zhi Zheng Monster Programmer
  118. Ryosuke Murai Multiplayer & Stage Designer
  119. Go Tanaka Multiplayer & Stage Designer
  120. Ken Watanabe Multiplayer & Stage Designer
  121. Germaine Tan NPC Modeler
  122. Ryuya Nakamura NPC Programmer
  123. Moeri Abe Palamute Artist
  124. Kazumi Emi Palamute Equipment Modeler
  125. Kenji Higaki Palamute Equipment Modeler
  126. Hitomi Nishi Palamute Equipment Modeler
  127. Tatsuya Shimomura Player Designer
  128. Noboru Tsuchiya Player Designer
  129. Ryo Watanabe Player Designer
  130. Fumio Yamauchi Player Designer
  131. Ayami Nanjo Player Equipment Artist
  132. Shirataki Player Equipment Artist
  133. Shunsuke Yamaoka Player Equipment Artist
  134. Eiko Furiya Player Equipment Modeler
  135. Mei Nakazato Player Equipment Modeler
  136. Ryusei Noro Player Equipment Modeler
  137. Seokmin Son Player Equipment Modeler
  138. Yuji Takemura Player Equipment Modeler
  139. Mana Yokoyama Player Equipment Modeler
  140. Sayaka Morimoto Player Programmer
  141. Takuma Uchiyama Player Programmer
  142. Shohei Kawamura Quest Designer
  143. Ayaka Kishi Quest Designer
  144. Tatsuki Yataka Quest Programmer
  145. Yamato Goto Rampage Designer
  146. Tomoka Kitamura Shader Artist
  147. Narumi Tauchi Stage Modeler
  148. Janet Hsu Story & Text Designer
  149. Nanako Miura Story & Text Designer
  150. Kaori Osamura Story & Text Designer
  151. Haruka Takayama Story & Text Designer
  152. Ayaka Okazaki Sub-Lead Effect Artist
  153. Naoyuki Ozaki Sub-Lead Monster Designer
  154. Kyosuke Uno Sub-Lead Monster Designer
  155. Kotaro Miyabe Technical Director
  156. Hajime Kagami UI Designer
  157. Koichi Shimizu UI Designer
  158. Shigehiro Hama UI Programmer
  159. Naoya Kishimoto UI Programmer
  160. Naoya Takahashi UI Programmer
  161. Yuri Tanaka UI Programmer
  162. Junichi Uchiyama UI Programmer
  163. Chris Tergliafera Voice: Fugen
  164. Takaya Hashi Voice: Fugen (Japanese)
  165. Daman Mills Voice: Hamon
  166. Mugihito Voice: Hamon (Japanese)
  167. Maureen Price Voice: Hinoa
  168. Rina Sato Voice: Hinoa (Japanese)
  169. Lucien Dodge Voice: Hojo
  170. Kenichi Ogata Voice: Hojo (Japanese)
  171. Kyle McCarley Voice: Iori
  172. Natsuki Hanae Voice: Iori (Japanese)
  173. Todd Haberkorn Voice: Kagero
  174. Yuichiro Umehara Voice: Kagero (Japanese)
  175. Laura Stahl Voice: Komitsu
  176. Misaki Kuno Voice: Komitsu (Japanese)
  177. Heather Gonzalez Voice: Minoto
  178. Shizuka Ito Voice: Minoto (Japanese)
  179. Katelyn Gault Voice: Rondine
  180. Yui Ogura Voice: Rondine (Japanese)
  181. Brandon James Winckler Voice: Utsushi
  182. Kisho Taniyama Voice: Utsushi (Japanese)
  183. Erika Harlacher Voice: Yomogi
  184. Kana Asumi Voice: Yomogi (Japanese)
  185. Asami Hirao Weapon Artist
  186. Kensuke Sakata Weapon Artist
  187. Tetsuji Shimazu Weapon Artist
  188. Haruki Suetsugu Weapon Artist
  189. Yukino Yamane Weapon Artist
  190. Kaoru Araki Weapon Modeler
  191. Ayumi Bakoshi Weapon Modeler
  192. Yuka Hirota Weapon Modeler
  193. Manae Mori Weapon Modeler
  194. Shiori Tsuchiya Weapon Modeler
  195. Kanami Yamaguchi Weapon Modeler
  196. Yusuke Yamamoto Weapon Modeler
  197. Xiaoshi Ye Weapon Modeler

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by Blk_Mage_Ctype, Canasta, Hardkoroff, LordAndrew, oliist, theclaw135, and Yomi.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.