Passwords

  • Passwords

    Enter the passwords below to clear the corresponding stages.

    EffectPassword
    Go to Stage 10044543
    Level 2510758
    Level 2611782
    Level 2711270
    Level 2809222
    Level 2909734
    Level 3008718
    Level 3108206
    Level 3224590
    Level 3325102
    Level 3426126
    Level 3525614
    Level 3627662
    Level 3728174
    Level 3827150
    Level 3926638
    Level 4030734
    Level 4131246
    Level 4232270
    Level 4331758
    Level 4429726
    Level 4530238
    Level 4629214
    Level 4728702
    Level 4820510
    Level 4921022
    Level 5022046
    Level 5121534
    Level 5223582
    Level 5324094
    Level 5423070
    Level 5522558
    Level 5618494
    Level 5719006
    Level 5820030
    Level 5919518
    Level 6017470
    Level 6117982
    Level 6216958
    Level 6316510
    Level 6416511
    Level 6517023
    Level 6618047
    Level 6717535
    Level 6819583
    Level 6920095
    Level 7019071
    Level 7118559
    Level 7222655
    Level 7323167
    Level 7424191
    Level 7523679
    Level 7621631
    Level 7722143
    Level 7821247
    Level 7920735
    Level 8028927
    Level 8129439
    Level 8230463
    Level 8329951
    Level 8431999
    Level 8532511
    Level 8631487
    Level 8730975
    Level 8826879
    Level 8927647
    Level 9028671
    Level 9128159
    Level 9226111
    Level 9326623
    Level 9425599
    Level 9525087
    Level 9608703
    Level 9709215
    Level 9810239
    Level 9909727
    Stage 100512
    Stage 1007680
    Stage 1107168
    Stage 1205122
    Stage 1305634
    Stage 1404610
    Stage 1504098
    Stage 1612290
    Stage 1712802
    Stage 1813826
    Stage 1913314
    Stage 201536
    Stage 2015362
    Stage 2115878
    Stage 2214854
    Stage 2314342
    Stage 2410246
    Stage 2510758
    Stage 301024
    Stage 403072
    Stage 503584
    Stage 602560
    Stage 702048
    Stage 806144
    Stage 906656

    Contributed By: DBM11085, Mike Truitt, and THayes.

    0    1


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.