Credits

  1. Haruyuki Nishida Battle Plan
  2. Makoto Shimamoto Battle Plan
  3. Toshiaki Suzuki Battle Plan
  4. Toshio Endo Battle Program
  5. Kiyoshi Yoshii Battle Program
  6. Akira Toriyama Character Designer
  7. Taizo Inukai Character Graphic
  8. Fumi Nakashima Character Graphic
  9. Hiroshi Uchiyama Character Graphic
  10. Yoshinori Kitase Director
  11. Akihiko Matsui Director
  12. Takashi Tokita Director
  13. Yukio Nakatani Effect Graphic
  14. Hirokatsu Sasaki Effect Graphic
  15. Hiroki Chiba Event Plan
  16. Keisuke Matsuhara Event Plan
  17. Tetsuo Mizuno Executive Producer
  18. Hisashi Suzuki Executive Producer
  19. Hitoshi Takemura Executive Producer
  20. Keita Eto Feild Plan
  21. Kenichi Nishi Feild Plan
  22. Manabu Daishima Field Graphic
  23. Shinichiro Hamasaka Field Graphic
  24. Toshiya Hasui Field Graphic
  25. Masaaki Hayashi Field Graphic
  26. Yasuyuki Honne Field Graphic
  27. Matsuzo Itakura Field Graphic
  28. Akiyoshi Masuda Field Graphic
  29. Yusuke Naora Field Graphic
  30. Tetsuya Nomura Field Graphic
  31. Takayuki Odachi Field Graphic
  32. Yoshinori Ogura Field Graphic
  33. Shinichiro Okaniwa Field Graphic
  34. Kazuhiro Okawa Field Graphic
  35. Takamichi Shibuya Field Graphic
  36. Kazumi Kobayashi Field Program
  37. Masanori Hoshino Graphic Director
  38. Yasuhiko Kamata Graphic Director
  39. Tetsuya Takahashi Graphic Director
  40. Katsuhisa Higuchi Main Program
  41. Keizo Kokubo Main Program
  42. Akane Haruki Map Design
  43. Mami Kawai Map Design
  44. Hidetoshi Kezuka Map Design
  45. Kaname Tanaka Map Design
  46. Hiroto Yamamoto Map Design
  47. Akihiru Shimizu Menu Program
  48. Kouichi Ebe Monster Graphic
  49. Tsutomu Terada Monster Graphic
  50. Tadahiro Usuda Monster Graphic
  51. Noriko Matsueda Music Composer
  52. Yasunori Mitsuda Music Composer
  53. Nobuo Uematsu Music Composer
  54. Kazuhiko Aoki Producer
  55. Yuji Horii Scenario Designer
  56. Yoshitaka Hirota Sound Effect
  57. Chiharu Minekawa Sound Effect
  58. Tadakazu Okano Sound Effect
  59. Yasuaki Yabuto Sound Effect
  60. Eiji Nakamura Sound Engineer
  61. Minoru Akao Sound Program
  62. Masato Kato Story Plan
  63. Yuji Horii Supervisor
  64. Hironobu Sakaguchi Supervisor
  65. Masahiro Nakajima System Engineer
  66. Mitsuo Ogura System Engineer
  67. Y. Ohdaira System Engineer
  68. Yasunori Orikasa System Engineer
  69. Ken Narita Visual Program
  70. Koji Sugimoto Visual Program

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.