Credits

  1. Jamie Burton Additional Art / Coding
  2. Karl Deckard Additional Art / Coding
  3. Mike Gaffney Additional Art / Coding
  4. Mike Haynes Additional Art / Coding
  5. Ryan Hills Additional Art / Coding
  6. Andrew Khosravian Additional Art / Coding
  7. Sean McComber Additional Art / Coding
  8. Noel McGinn Additional Art / Coding
  9. Rusty McLellan Additional Art / Coding
  10. Lucas Panian Additional Art / Coding
  11. Joon Park Additional Art / Coding
  12. Chris Perrella Additional Art / Coding
  13. Thomas Pringle Additional Art / Coding
  14. Kelly Rains Additional Art / Coding
  15. Nathan Reed Additional Art / Coding
  16. Isaiah Sherman Additional Art / Coding
  17. Victor Thompson Additional Art / Coding
  18. Andy Xiao Additional Art / Coding
  19. Judson Crane Additional Mixing , Programming, Guitars
  20. John Debney Additional Music Composer
  21. Kevin Kaska Additional Music Composer
  22. Melissa Reese Additional Music Composer
  23. Care Michaud-Wideman Art Development: Studio Art Director [PDSG]
  24. Dustin Brown Artist [PDSG]
  25. Daniel Driussi Artist [PDSG]
  26. Brain Gans Artist [PDSG]
  27. Edmund Zoo Assistant Producer (Korean) [SCEK]
  28. Hakuki Lin Assistant Producer [SCEAsia]
  29. Winnie Tang Assistant Producer [SCEAsia]
  30. Joe Castagno Associate Producer [SCEA]
  31. Ara Demirjian Associate Producer [SCEA]
  32. Andrew Woodworth Associate Producer [SCEA]
  33. Naoko Iwase Associate Producer [SCEJ]
  34. Ryuhei Katami Associate Producer [SCEJ]
  35. Patrick Switzer Blendshape Artist [PDSG]
  36. Trent Ellis Camera Operator [PDSG]
  37. Brooks Ludwick Camera Operator [PDSG]
  38. Jon Schwarz Camera Operator [PDSG]
  39. Paul Sun Camera Operator [PDSG]
  40. Jacquie Shriver Casting Supervisor Support [PDSG]
  41. Spencer Alexander Characters / Animation
  42. Tim Callaway Characters / Animation
  43. Max Chapman Characters / Animation
  44. Lianne Cruz Characters / Animation
  45. Jeff Feligno Characters / Animation
  46. Billy Harper Characters / Animation
  47. William Harper Characters / Animation
  48. Ramey Harris Characters / Animation
  49. Sooyun Jang Characters / Animation
  50. Erik Medina Characters / Animation
  51. Shahbaaz Shah Characters / Animation
  52. Jason Stansell Characters / Animation
  53. Luke Steichen Characters / Animation
  54. Scott Wiener Characters / Animation
  55. Lee Wilson Characters / Animation
  56. Andrew Woods Characters / Animation
  57. Filipe Cabecinhas Compiler Engineer
  58. Rafael Avila de Espindola Compiler Engineer
  59. Michael Spencer Compiler Engineer
  60. Horia Dociu Concept Art
  61. Neal Hanson Concept Art
  62. Levi Hopkins Concept Art
  63. Susan Luo Concept Art
  64. Joel Copen Dialog Editor [PDSG]
  65. Greg DeBeer Dialog Editor [PDSG]
  66. Harrison Deutsch Dialog Editor [PDSG]
  67. Satoshi Komuro Director [SCEAsia]
  68. Chuck Doud Director of Music [SCEA]
  69. Ned Lerner Director Technology and Infrastructure
  70. Mike Munbauer Director, Visual Arts Services [PDSG]
  71. Zen Kerfoot Dubbing Coordinator [SCEJ]
  72. Rina Suzki Dubbing Coordinator [SCEJ]
  73. Tadashi Tanak Dubbing Coordinator [SCEJ]
  74. Hiroshi Nakano Dubbing Director [SCEJ]
  75. Franck Deron Editor [PDSG]
  76. Louis Pepiton Editor [PDSG]
  77. Jeffrey Apczynski Engineer [PDSG]
  78. Jesse Clemens Engineer [PDSG]
  79. Charles Eck Engineer [PDSG]
  80. Dustin Jones Engineer [PDSG]
  81. Eric Lalumiere Engineer [PDSG]
  82. Dan Olson Engineer [PDSG]
  83. Nathanial Castronovo Environments
  84. Alexander Dracott Environments
  85. Chris Edwards Environments
  86. Emilio Gandin Environments
  87. Thanet Ned Gasorntip Environments
  88. John Germann Environments
  89. Morgan Hill Environments
  90. Steve Ife Environments
  91. Harold Lamb Environments
  92. Dongjoon Lee Environments
  93. Jeff Lester Environments
  94. Gnat Magone Environments
  95. Rex McNish Environments
  96. Javier Olazabal Environments
  97. Philip Ouellette Environments
  98. Josh Rife Environments
  99. Ryan Roth Environments
  100. Zhaojun Wang Environments
  101. Danny Weinbaum Environments
  102. Sofie Widyanto Environments
  103. Takashi Fujii Executive Producer [SCEAsia]
  104. Elodie Hummel Executive Producer [SCEE]
  105. Tetsuya Ando Executive Producer [SCEH]
  106. Tatsuo Eguchi Executive Producer [SCET]
  107. Jennifer Myers Foley Artist [PDSG]
  108. Allison Talboy-Haller Foley Coordinator [Outpost Studio] [PDSG]
  109. Dave Nelson Foley Supervisor [PDSG]
  110. Darren Bridges Game Design
  111. Brandyn Davis Game Design
  112. Matthias Dohmen Game Design
  113. Theodore Fishman Game Design
  114. Nate Fox Game Design
  115. Ryan Greene Game Design
  116. Jaime Griesemer Game Design
  117. John Hall Game Design
  118. Parker Hamilton Game Design
  119. Austin Howes Game Design
  120. D.T. King Game Design
  121. Matt Kludt Game Design
  122. Chuck Knigge Game Design
  123. Rick Luebbers Game Design
  124. Jeff McGann Game Design
  125. Joe Morrissey Game Design
  126. Brent Thomas Game Design
  127. Marc Farly In-Game and Cinematics Sound Design [PDSG]
  128. Kazuma Kasuga Japanese Audi Localization [SCEJ]
  129. Naoya Kurosaki Japanese Audi Localization [SCEJ]
  130. Asami Taktori Japanese Audi Localization [SCEJ]
  131. Walter Gray IV Key Set Production Assistant [PDSG]
  132. Daniel Phetsanghane Lead Artist [PDSG]
  133. Emerlito Tanciatco Lead Artist [PDSG]
  134. Nikola Dupkanic Lead Camera Operator [PDSG]
  135. Erik Buensueso Lead Cinematic Sound Design [PDSG]
  136. Ron Ilano Lead Engineer [PDSG]
  137. Rob Burns Lead Localization Cinematic Mixing [PDSG]
  138. Matthew Bauer Lead Studio Technician [PDSG]
  139. Kevin Joelson Lead Video Editor [PDSG]
  140. Carlon Addison Lighting and Effects
  141. Jason Connell Lighting and Effects
  142. Jeremy Forbes Lighting and Effects
  143. Alicia Jalbert Lighting and Effects
  144. Cory Lee Lighting and Effects
  145. Tom Mabe Lighting and Effects
  146. Christopher Swick Lighting and Effects
  147. Toby Tobler Lighting and Effects
  148. Matt Vainio Lighting and Effects
  149. Mark Wood Lighting and Effects
  150. Chris Clanin Localization Cinematic Mixing [PDSG]
  151. Jeff Darby Localization Cinematic Mixing [PDSG]
  152. Chris Jahnkow Localization Cinematic Mixing [PDSG]
  153. Aaron Sanchez Localization Cinematic Mixing [PDSG]
  154. Jae-Wook Ha Localization Coordinator (Korean) [SCEK]
  155. Li-Yen Wang Localization Director (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]
  156. Hui-An Yang Localization Director (Traditional Chinese) [SCET]
  157. Yuen-Yuen CHen Localization Producer [SCEAsia]
  158. Morgan Chapin Makeup Artist [PDSG]
  159. Grace Pae Makeup Artist [PDSG]
  160. Cindy Rankin Makeup Artist [PDSG]
  161. Bill Beemer Motion Capture Studio Supervisor [PDSG]
  162. Michael Hash Motion Capture Tracker [PDSG]
  163. Daniel M Legg Motion Capture Tracker [PDSG]
  164. Ben Honeck Motion Designer [PDSG]
  165. Mark Johnson Motion Designer [PDSG]
  166. Scott Hanau Music Editing and Additional Integration
  167. Ernest Johnson Music Editing and Additional Integration
  168. Kris Hall Music Intern [SCEA]
  169. Matt Levine Music Supervision, Production and Editing
  170. Jeremy Miller Music: Assistant Engineer
  171. Chris Chaney Music: Bass
  172. Martin Tillman Music: Cello
  173. Rex Hardy Jr Music: Drums
  174. Mb Gordy Music: Drums and Percussion
  175. Marc Canham Music: Guitar
  176. Christopher Wray Music: Guitar
  177. Carl Restivo Music: Guitar and Bass
  178. Melissa Reese Music: Vocals
  179. Marc Canham Original Score Composer and Producer
  180. Nathan Johnson Original Score Composer and Producer
  181. Isabelle Power Pre-Production Art Supervisor [PDSG]
  182. Naoki Hara Producer (Korean) [SCEK]
  183. William Ullman Producer [PDSG]
  184. Caley Roberts Producer [SCEA]
  185. Ed Bushell Producer [SCEE]
  186. Niina Taniguchi Producer [SCEJ]
  187. Connie Booth Product Development [SCEA]
  188. Teresa Bailie Production
  189. Rick Bauer Production
  190. Deborah Choi Production
  191. Brian Fleming Production
  192. Gail Oda Production
  193. Alexa Rose Production Assistant [PDSG]
  194. Katie Jo Turk Production Assistant [PDSG]
  195. Yoko Hiji Production Coordinator [SCEA]
  196. Adrian Bentley Programming
  197. Evan Christensen Programming
  198. Matthew Durasoff Programming
  199. Chris Heidorn Programming
  200. Jason Jackson Programming
  201. Josh Jersild Programming
  202. Shuai Liu Programming
  203. Matthew Longest Programming
  204. Paul Marden Programming
  205. Roman Margold Programming
  206. James McNeill Programming
  207. David Meyer Programming
  208. Bruce Oberg Programming
  209. Jasmin Patry Programming
  210. Adrian Perez Programming
  211. Bill Rockenbeck Programming
  212. William Rossiter Programming
  213. Matthijs De Smedt Programming
  214. Sean Smith Programming
  215. Greg Taylor Programming
  216. Stephen White Programming
  217. Andrew Wright Programming
  218. Chris Zimmerman Programming
  219. Minoru Shinji Recording Engineer [SCEJ]
  220. Shuji Suzuki Recording Engineer [SCEJ]
  221. Ang Hae Kim-Mizutani Scan Artist [PDSG]
  222. Angela Padua Scan Artist [PDSG]
  223. David Paulsen Scan Artist [PDSG]
  224. Ryan Volek Scan Technician [PDSG]
  225. Chip Parsons Scanning Senior Scan Technician [PDSG]
  226. Anthony Caruso Score Mixer, Recorder and Editor
  227. Marc Senasac Score Mixer, Recorder and Editor
  228. Marc Senasac Score Mixer, Recorder and Editor
  229. Joel Yarger Score Mixer, Recorder and Editor
  230. David Bull Second Son Super Hero
  231. Ed Bushell Second Son Super Hero
  232. Joe Castagno Second Son Super Hero
  233. Cristian Cordona Second Son Super Hero
  234. Jennifer Dean Second Son Super Hero
  235. Ara Demirjian Second Son Super Hero
  236. Grady Hunt Second Son Super Hero
  237. Greg Phillips Second Son Super Hero
  238. Sean Thomas Second Son Super Hero
  239. Lindsay Hartshorn Senior Department Assistant [PDSG]
  240. Kyle Richards Senior Dialog Coordinator and Voice Over Director [PDSG]
  241. Grady Hunt Senior Director / Product Development [SCEA]
  242. David Ibarra Senior Motion Capture Tracker [PDSG]
  243. Greg Phillips Senior Producer [SCEA]
  244. Percy Sagun Senior Solving Artist [PDSG]
  245. Favian Beltran Solver [PDSG]
  246. Kai Ma Solver [PDSG]
  247. Kevin Wang Solving Supervisor [PDSG]
  248. Erik Buensuceso Sound and Music
  249. Anthony Caruso Sound and Music
  250. Marc Farly Sound and Music
  251. Ken Felton Sound and Music
  252. Andy Martin Sound and Music
  253. Bradley D Meyer Sound and Music
  254. Rev. Dr. Bradley D Meyer Sound and Music
  255. Kyle Richards Sound and Music
  256. James Richter Sound and Music
  257. Andrew Buresh Sound and Music / Associate Music Producer and Music Integration
  258. Jonathan Mayer Sound and Music / Score Producer
  259. Paul Poduska Sound Librarian [PDSG]
  260. Angelica Garde Sr. Music Department Assistant [SCEA]
  261. Vanessa Zamora Sr. Music Department Coordinator [SCEA]
  262. Justin Fields Sr. Music Licensing Coordinator [SCEA]
  263. Scott Sorenson Sr. Producer [PDSG]
  264. Andrew Hamilton Sr. Staff Artist [PDSG]
  265. Jacob Langford Sr. Staff Programmer
  266. Drew Thaler Sr. Staff SW Engineer
  267. Jared Gray Staff Graphic Artist [PDSG]
  268. Alan Beckus Staff SW Engineer
  269. Patrick Mansfield Staff SW Engineer
  270. John Meissen Staff SW Engineer
  271. Patrick O'Leary Staff SW Engineer
  272. Paul Skibitzke Staff SW Engineer
  273. John Thompson Staff SW Engineer
  274. Scot Carlisle Stage Technician [PDSG]
  275. John Bowidowicz SW Engineer
  276. Chris Mayberry Technical Blendshape Artist [PDSG]
  277. Christian Vagnati Technical Project Supervisor [PDSG]
  278. Chi Ichikawa Translator
  279. Hui Hsu Translator [SCET]
  280. An-Chieh Kuo Translator [SCET]
  281. Tse-Yue Wu Translator [SCET]
  282. Jance Allen Video and Motion Graphics
  283. J Baab Video and Motion Graphics
  284. Michael Haney Video and Motion Graphics
  285. David Molloy Video and Motion Graphics
  286. Edward Pun Video and Motion Graphics
  287. Sergio Maggi Video Assist [PDSG]
  288. Ryo Sogabe Video Editorial Engineer [SCEJ]
  289. Shingo Yoshimura Video Editorial Engineer [SCEJ]
  290. Orion Acaba Voice: Activist (English)
  291. Tara Sands Voice: Activist (English)
  292. Kevin Schon Voice: Activist (English)
  293. Christopher Corey Smith Voice: Activist (English)
  294. Anna Vocino Voice: Activist (English)
  295. Ryo Agawa Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  296. Junichi Endou Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  297. Shinya Fukumatsu Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  298. Ryuuzou Hasuike Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  299. Kanako Hirano Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  300. Yuuichi Ishigami Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  301. Ryuichi Kagehira Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  302. Nobuaki Kanemitsu Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  303. Taira Kikumoto Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  304. Hiroshi Kohsaka Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  305. Naomi Kusumi Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  306. Kae Matoba Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  307. Yu Mizuno Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  308. Natsuki Mori Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  309. Junpei Morita Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  310. Kiyoko Nagaki Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  311. Masayo Nagao Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  312. Yuka Nagayoshi Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  313. Hayato Nakata Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  314. Akihiro Nemoto Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  315. Keiko Nemoto Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  316. Yuka Nishigaki Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  317. Takeharu Oonishi Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  318. Chikara Ousaka Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  319. Kahori Saiki Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  320. Eri Saito Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  321. Kousuke Sakaki Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  322. Takayuki Sakazume Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  323. Takeshi Sasaki Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  324. Yoshihiro Sato Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  325. Masakazu Shirakawa Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  326. Shigenori Soya Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  327. Yuu Sugimoto Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  328. Takayuki Sugou Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  329. Masanori Takeda Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  330. Satoshi Taki Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  331. Makoto Tamura Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  332. Miho Yoshida Voice: Additional Voices (Japanese)
  333. Fred Tatasciore Voice: Angel / Demon (English)
  334. Elizabeth Pan Voice: Asian-Accented Female Ped. 1 / Asian-Accented Female Ped. 3 (English)
  335. Elizabeth Sung Voice: Asian-Accented Female Ped. 2 (English)
  336. Alexander Chen Voice: Asian-Accented Male Ped 1. / Asian-Accented Male Ped. 2 (English)
  337. Jimmy Ouyang Voice: Asian-Accented Male Ped. 3 (English)
  338. Christine Dunford Voice: Augustine (English)
  339. Karen Austin Voice: Betty (English)
  340. Roko Takizawa Voice: Betty (Japanese)
  341. Kikuko Fujimoto Voice: Brooke Augustine (Japanese)
  342. Natalie Lander Voice: Business Casual Female Ped. 1 / Business Casual Female Ped. 7 / Hipster Female Ped. 9 (Englis
  343. Cissy Jones Voice: Business Casual Female Ped. 3 / Outdoorsy Female Ped. 1 / Hooker Female Ped. 2 (English)
  344. Cynthia McWilliams Voice: Business Casual Female Ped. 4 / Business Casual Female Ped. 5 / Hipster Female Ped. 10 (Engli
  345. Lori Tritel Voice: Business Casual Female Ped. 6 / Hipster Female Ped. 8 / Business Casual Female Ped. 2 (Englis
  346. Christopher Robin Sabat Voice: Concrete Bishop (English)
  347. Kimberly Brooks Voice: Concrete Cannon (English)
  348. Dave Fennoy Voice: Concrete Knight (English)
  349. Philip Anthony Rodriguez Voice: Concrete Pawn 1 (English)
  350. Brad Grunsnick Voice: Concrete Pawn 1 / Street Thug 2 / TV Reporter 2 (English)
  351. Drew Bell Voice: Concrete Pawn 2 (English)
  352. Adam Gifford Voice: Concrete Rook (English)
  353. Kirsten Scoles Voice: D.U.P. Operator (English)
  354. Troy Baker Voice: Delsin (English)
  355. Shuhei Sakaguchi Voice: Delsin Rowe (Japanese)
  356. Alex Walsh Voice: Eugene (English)
  357. Ryouhei Kimura Voice: Eugene (Japanese)
  358. Margaret Easley Voice: Female Ped (English)
  359. Misty Lee Voice: Female Ped / Hank's Daughter (English)
  360. Laura Bailey Voice: Fetch (English)
  361. Sayaka Ohara Voice: Fetch (Japanese)
  362. David Stanbra Voice: Hank (English)
  363. Akimitsu Takase Voice: Hank (Japanese)
  364. Dammiene Merlina Voice: Hipster Female Ped. 4 / Hipster Female Ped. 5 / Hipster Female Ped. 2 (English)
  365. Julie Nathanson Voice: Hipster Female Ped. 4 / Hipster Female Ped. 5 / Hipster Female Ped. 2 (English)
  366. Corey Jones Voice: Hipster Male Ped. 10 / Business Casual Male Ped. 8 / Hipster Male Ped. 14 (English)
  367. Crispin Freeman Voice: Hipster Male Ped. 11 / Business Casual Male Ped. 5 / Business Casual Male Ped. 7 (English)
  368. Kevin Dorman Voice: Hipster Male Ped. 2 / Business Casual Male Ped. 1 / Hipster Male Ped. 1 (English)
  369. Jon Curry Voice: Hipster Male Ped. 4 / Outdoorsy Male Ped. 2 / Business Casual Male Ped. 3 (English)
  370. John Bentley Voice: Hipster Male Ped. 7 / Hipster Male Ped. 5 / Homeless Male Ped. 7 (English)
  371. Nora Wyman Voice: Homeless Female Ped. 1 / Hipster Female Ped. 11 / Homeless Female Ped. 5 (English)
  372. Bob Joles Voice: Homeless Male Ped. 3 / Homeless Male Ped. 2 / Homeless Male Ped. 1 (English)
  373. Tom Bromhead Voice: Homeless Male Ped. 4 / Working Class Male Ped. 5 / Outdoorsy Male Ped. 3 (English)
  374. Robin Atkin Downes Voice: Homeless Male Ped. 6 / Business Casual Male Ped. 2 / Hipster Male Ped. 6 (English)
  375. April Stewart Voice: Hooker Female Ped. 1 / Business Casual Female Ped. 8 / Homeless Female Ped. 3 (English)
  376. Rebecca Reidy Voice: Hooker Female Ped. 3 / Hipster Female Ped. 7 / Hipster Female Ped. 12 (English)
  377. Chris Smith Voice: Male Ped 2 / Agent Male 2 (English)
  378. Emerson Brooks Voice: Newscaster (English)
  379. Julie Marcus Voice: P.A. Announcer / Female Ped (English)
  380. Dave Mitchell Voice: Police Offer 1 / Russian Bully 2 (English)
  381. Scott Whyte Voice: Policeman 1 / Street Thug 1 (English)
  382. Eric Nicolaisen Voice: Policeman 2 / Street Thug 2 (English)
  383. Khary Payton Voice: Policeman 3 / Street Thug 3 (English)
  384. Travis Willingham Voice: Reggie (English)
  385. Toshiyuki Morikawa Voice: Reggie Rowe (Japanese)
  386. Tatyana Yassukovich Voice: Russian Accented Female Ped. 2 / Russian Accented Female Ped. 3 (English)
  387. Yuri Lowenthal Voice: Russian Bully 2 / Male Ped 3 / Agent Male 1 (English)
  388. Endre Hules Voice: Russian Bully 3 (English)
  389. Alastair Duncan Voice: Russian Bully 4 / Working Class Male Ped (English)
  390. Boris Kievsky Voice: Russian-Accented Male Ped. 2 / Russian-Accented Male Ped. 3 (English)
  391. Liam O'Brian Voice: Street Thug / Male Activist / Working Class Male Ped 1 (English)
  392. Matt Mercer Voice: Tanner Black / Concrete Pawn 3 (English)
  393. Liela Birch Voice: Working Class Female Ped. 3 / Hipster Female Ped. 1 / Hipster Female Ped. 6 (English)
  394. Abby Craden Voice: Working Class Female Ped. 4 / Working Class Female Ped. 7 / Working Class Female Ped. 6 (Engl
  395. Salli Saffioti Voice: Working Class Female Ped. 5 / Hipster Female Ped. 3 / Homeless Female Ped. 2 (English)
  396. Mark Allan Stewart Voice: Working Class Male (English)
  397. Brad Grusnick Voice: Working Class Male Ped. 6 / Business Casual Male Ped. 6 / Hipster Male Ped. 8 (English)
  398. Caleb Moody Voice: Zeke (English)
  399. Caleb Moody Voice: Zeke (English)

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.