Credits

  1. XiaoYan Bao 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  2. XiangShou Bu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  3. YuanBin Chen 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  4. Xiang Ding 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  5. WeiWei Fan 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  6. XingWang Gu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  7. XiangYu Jia 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  8. Peng Jiang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  9. Zhan Jing 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  10. Meng Li 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  11. ZhiFu Li 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  12. Qiang Li 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  13. Ji Li 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  14. JinGuo Li 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  15. ZhiGuo Li 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  16. Peng Liu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  17. Na Liu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  18. XingYuan Liu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  19. Jun Luan 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  20. HongYan Ma 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  21. Lei Mei 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  22. Wen Miao 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  23. Mei Qin 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  24. ZiJun Shi 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  25. Kai Song 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  26. SuiFa Su 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  27. ShuChao Wang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  28. MingYu Wu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  29. MengHan Xiong 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  30. Sheng Xu 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  31. Kai Yang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  32. Zhu Yang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  33. XiRu Yuan 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  34. DanDong Yuan 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  35. Min Zhang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  36. TingTing Zhang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  37. JinYong Zhang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  38. WenTao Zhang 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  39. LiHe Zhou 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  40. HuanHuan Zhou 3D Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  41. Michiel van Ieperen Additional Animation
  42. Joost de Jong Additional Animation
  43. Dustin Kershaw Additional Animation
  44. Marc van Vliet Additional Animation
  45. Gary Buchanan Additional Art
  46. Jason Evans Additional Art
  47. Joshua Hackett Additional Art
  48. Gordon De Haseth Additional Art
  49. Sarah Hefford Additional Art
  50. Oli MacDonald Additional Art
  51. Piran Tremethick Additional Art
  52. Hus Zekayi Additional Art
  53. Efgeni Bischoff Additional Character Art
  54. Sven Juhlin Additional Character Art
  55. David Brochard Additional Concept Art
  56. Robert Simon Additional Concept Art
  57. Kimberly Arland Broumand Additional Movement Performer
  58. Maggie MacDonald Additional Movement Performer
  59. Brennan Priest Additional Optimization
  60. Graham Aldridge Additional Programming
  61. Stephen Bashow Additional Programming
  62. Ben Chandler Additional Programming
  63. Barane Chane Additional Programming
  64. Tim Darby Additional Programming
  65. Harrie van Ginneken Additional Programming
  66. Daan Goosen Additional Programming
  67. Ivo Herweijer Additional Programming
  68. Pedro Nunes Additional Programming
  69. Sukhraj Rattan Additional Programming
  70. Drew Thaler Additional Programming
  71. Erik Schuring Additional Sound
  72. Arjen Schut Additional Sound
  73. Joshua Rubin Additional VO
  74. Susumu Akagi Additional Voices
  75. Mahito Funaki Additional Voices
  76. Mari Hagai Additional Voices
  77. Minoru Hirota Additional Voices
  78. Kayo Ishida Additional Voices
  79. Yuichi Ishigami Additional Voices
  80. Kunihiro Kawamoto Additional Voices
  81. Taira Kikumoto Additional Voices
  82. Masafumi Kimura Additional Voices
  83. Kenichi Koike Additional Voices
  84. Yasuhiro Mamiya Additional Voices
  85. Kensuke Nishi Additional Voices
  86. Jiro Saito Additional Voices
  87. Hiroo Sasaki Additional Voices
  88. Madoka Shiga Additional Voices
  89. Yoshiyuki Shimoduma Additional Voices
  90. Yoshimitsu Shimoyama Additional Voices
  91. Go Shinomiya Additional Voices
  92. Ayako Shioya Additional Voices
  93. HIroshi Shirokuma Additional Voices
  94. Binbin Takaoka Additional Voices
  95. Akimitsu Takase Additional Voices
  96. Koji Takeda Additional Voices
  97. Eiji Takeuchi Additional Voices
  98. Toa Yukinari Additional Voices
  99. Philip Huxley Additional Writing
  100. Mitchell Politeski Additional Writing
  101. Adrian Vershinin Additional Writing
  102. Sem Assink Animation
  103. Rudy Berdugo Animation
  104. Niels De Groen Animation
  105. Nick Liburd Animation
  106. Niek Neervens Animation
  107. Kevin Quaid Animation
  108. Andreas Beckett Anton Saric
  109. Hong Yan C. Art (Virtuos)
  110. Ye L. Art (Virtuos)
  111. Xin OY. Art (Virtuos)
  112. Jian Hua W. Art (Virtuos)
  113. Han Qi Z. Art (Virtuos)
  114. Arjan Bak Art Direction
  115. Dan Calvert Art Direction
  116. Roy Postma Art Direction
  117. Misja Baas Art Director
  118. A. Supryaga Art Director (Virtuos)
  119. Solomon Temowo Art Director (Xpec Entertainment)
  120. YouCai Chen Art Lead (Xpec Entertainment)
  121. HuaLi Song Art Lead (Xpec Entertainment)
  122. Hui Wang Art Lead (Xpec Entertainment)
  123. PuJian Zhang Art Lead (Xpec Entertainment)
  124. YiWei Zhu Art Lead (Xpec Entertainment)
  125. Yu Yu C. Artist (Virtuos)
  126. Si Cong C. Artist (Virtuos)
  127. Yao C. Artist (Virtuos)
  128. Xiao Bo C. Artist (Virtuos)
  129. Yu Guo D. Artist (Virtuos)
  130. Yan Lin D. Artist (Virtuos)
  131. Mimi D. Artist (Virtuos)
  132. Yun F. Artist (Virtuos)
  133. Tian Cheng G. Artist (Virtuos)
  134. Yan Cheng H. Artist (Virtuos)
  135. Tao H. Artist (Virtuos)
  136. Yi Cheng H. Artist (Virtuos)
  137. Pei Jun H. Artist (Virtuos)
  138. Feng Cheng H. Artist (Virtuos)
  139. Xi Yu J. Artist (Virtuos)
  140. Li Na J. Artist (Virtuos)
  141. Yi Li L. Artist (Virtuos)
  142. Zhi Jie L. Artist (Virtuos)
  143. Hao L. Artist (Virtuos)
  144. Jing L. Artist (Virtuos)
  145. Wei L. Artist (Virtuos)
  146. Gang L. Artist (Virtuos)
  147. Yu L. Artist (Virtuos)
  148. Shang Jie L. Artist (Virtuos)
  149. Xue Ying L. Artist (Virtuos)
  150. Hong Tao L. Artist (Virtuos)
  151. Hong Tao M. Artist (Virtuos)
  152. Tao M. Artist (Virtuos)
  153. Ji Sheng M. Artist (Virtuos)
  154. Fei P. Artist (Virtuos)
  155. Heng P. Artist (Virtuos)
  156. Pan P. Artist (Virtuos)
  157. Shen Shu Q. Artist (Virtuos)
  158. Yan Fan R. Artist (Virtuos)
  159. Jiao An S. Artist (Virtuos)
  160. Xiao Jun S. Artist (Virtuos)
  161. Yue Ming S. Artist (Virtuos)
  162. Lin S. Artist (Virtuos)
  163. Li S. Artist (Virtuos)
  164. Xiao Ming T. Artist (Virtuos)
  165. Xing Jian W. Artist (Virtuos)
  166. Chang Cheng W. Artist (Virtuos)
  167. Yuan Yuan W. Artist (Virtuos)
  168. Kai Jun W. Artist (Virtuos)
  169. Chao W. Artist (Virtuos)
  170. Wei Jun W. Artist (Virtuos)
  171. Yu Di X. Artist (Virtuos)
  172. Xin Kang X. Artist (Virtuos)
  173. Wen Yue Y. Artist (Virtuos)
  174. Tai Qi Z. Artist (Virtuos)
  175. Jing Z. Artist (Virtuos)
  176. Xue Feng Z. Artist (Virtuos)
  177. Yong Jiang Z. Artist (Virtuos)
  178. Peng Z. Artist (Virtuos)
  179. Tim Badylak Asset Art
  180. Yan Fu Cheng Asset Art
  181. Lennart Franken Asset Art
  182. Tobias Wanke Asset Art
  183. Alex Zapata Asset Art
  184. M'Saada Nia Casting
  185. Emily Schweber Casting
  186. Madina Chionidi Character Art
  187. Vladislav Costin Character Art
  188. Benjamin Erdt Character Art
  189. Arno Schmitz Character Art
  190. Remi Tjon Ajong Cinematics
  191. Karim Baz Cinematics
  192. Bas Korsmit Cinematics
  193. Richard Oud Cinematics
  194. Johanna Persson Cinematics
  195. Espen Sogn Cinematics
  196. Erik Svensson Cinematics
  197. Lorne Balfe Composer
  198. Tyler Bates Composer
  199. Lloyd Allan Concept Art
  200. Richard Dumont Concept Art
  201. Maarten Van Der Gaag Concept Art
  202. Ilya Golitsyn Concept Art
  203. Erik van Helvoirt Concept Art
  204. Joseph Noel Concept Art
  205. Jorry Rosman Concept Art
  206. Michel Voogt Concept Art
  207. Koen Wijffelaars Concept Art
  208. Leo Delibes Credit Music Composer
  209. Rob Heald Design
  210. PJ Hughes Design
  211. Simon Lashley Design
  212. Brian Roberts Design
  213. Yiming Sun Design
  214. Doug Walker Design
  215. Cho Yan Wong Design
  216. Mingfei Yang Design
  217. Azura Skye Dr. Hilary Massar
  218. Desmond van den Berg Environment Art
  219. Lucas Bramlage Environment Art
  220. Sofia Jakobsson Environment Art
  221. Ben Jaramillo Environment Art
  222. Brian Miller Environment Art
  223. Patrick Mochel Environment Art
  224. Bo van Oord Environment Art
  225. Gilbert Sanders Environment Art
  226. Ryan Spinney Environment Art
  227. Jacob Tai Environment Art
  228. Osman Tsjardiwal Environment Art
  229. Bryan Verboon Environment Art
  230. Sander Vereecken Environment Art
  231. Tiffany Vongerichten Environment Art
  232. Steven de Vries Environment Art
  233. Nick Watkins Environment Art
  234. Tyler Woodburn Environment Art
  235. Angie Smets Executive Producer
  236. Fries Carton Game Code
  237. Lennart Denninger Game Code
  238. Rigel Freeman Game Code
  239. Paul van Grinsven Game Code
  240. Willem Janssen Game Code
  241. Thijs Kruithof Game Code
  242. Stefan Lauwers Game Code
  243. Mark Peters Game Code
  244. Tommy de Roos Game Code
  245. Leszek Szczepanski Game Code
  246. Steven Ter Heide Game Director
  247. Alen Beckus Game Tech
  248. John Bowidowicz Game Tech
  249. Tom Van Dijck Game Tech
  250. Max Elliott Game Tech
  251. Mark Fortuna Game Tech
  252. Olaf Jansen Game Tech
  253. Jacob Langford Game Tech
  254. Ron Little Game Tech
  255. Matthew Mahony Game Tech
  256. Patrick McBride Game Tech
  257. Rahul Nair Game Tech
  258. Patrick O'Leary Game Tech
  259. Stefan Reek Game Tech
  260. Niall Rore Game Tech
  261. Jianhua Shen Game Tech
  262. Paul Skibitzke Game Tech
  263. Vinod Tandon Game Tech
  264. Kasper Wessing Game Tech
  265. Erik Wiersma Game Tech
  266. Lisa Banes Lady Hera Visari
  267. Arjen Beij Lead AI
  268. Bart Wijsman Lead Animation
  269. Roland IJzermans Lead Concept Art
  270. Eric Boltjes Lead Design
  271. Kim Van Heest Lead Environment Art
  272. Remco Straatman Lead Game Codw
  273. Jorrit Rouwe Lead Game Tech
  274. Lewis James Lead Sound
  275. Michal Valient Lead Tech
  276. Frank Compagner Lead Tools
  277. Fabien Christin Lighting
  278. Julian Fries Lighting
  279. Kristal Plain Lighting
  280. Patsy Doran Localisation
  281. Nadege Josa Localisation
  282. Jenni Rees Localisation
  283. Vanessa Wood Localisation
  284. Tsutomu Asakura Localization
  285. Chris Ashimine Localization
  286. Chris Ashimine Localization
  287. Sachiko Endo Localization
  288. Masamichi Furuse Localization
  289. Eiji Hotta Localization
  290. Zen Kerfoot Localization
  291. Hironori Komiya Localization
  292. Noburo Masuda Localization
  293. Jiro Miyazawa Localization
  294. Mutsumi Mizutani Localization
  295. Jonah Masaru Nagai Localization
  296. Yasuko Nii Localization
  297. Kanae Shirakashi Localization
  298. Naoko Sugimoto Localization
  299. Rina Suzuki Localization
  300. Shyuji Suzuki Localization
  301. Tsuyoshi Takahashi Localization
  302. Asami Takatori Localization
  303. Tadashi Tanaka Localization
  304. Ryoichi Uchikoshi Localization
  305. Kei Urano Localization
  306. Yasutomo Yamana Localization
  307. Jeff Branson Michael Kellen
  308. Chris Jai Alex Movement Performer
  309. Danielle Burgio Movement Performer
  310. Paul Davies Movement Performer
  311. Kevin Dorman Movement Performer
  312. Richard Dorton Movement Performer
  313. Dave Earnest Movement Performer
  314. Gideon Emery Movement Performer
  315. Bryce Johnson Movement Performer
  316. Ellen Karsten Movement Performer
  317. Reuben Langdon Movement Performer
  318. Shon Lange Movement Performer
  319. Michelle Lee Movement Performer
  320. Matt Mercer Movement Performer
  321. Angela Nicholas Movement Performer
  322. Kellia Sheerin Movement Performer
  323. Dan Southworth Movement Performer
  324. Jenifer Gallardy Music Support
  325. Joanne Higginbottom Music Support
  326. Reyn Ouwehand Music Support
  327. Joris Wolff Music Support
  328. Tom Keegan Performance Director
  329. Barry Clark Performer
  330. Maya Felixbrodt Performer
  331. Dieter Hartmann Performer
  332. Derck Littel Performer
  333. Qiong L. Producer (Virtuos)
  334. Helen X Producing Director (Virtuos)
  335. Rudine Bijlsma Production
  336. Arjen Bokhoven Production
  337. Seb Downie Production
  338. Sjoerd Hendriks Production
  339. Alex Hillman Production
  340. Patrick Munnik Production
  341. Poria Torkan Production
  342. Anton Wiegert Production
  343. Jochen Willemsen Production
  344. Pepijn Jansen Rigging
  345. Perry Leijten Rigging
  346. Daniele Niero Rigging
  347. Pinar Temiz Sound
  348. Jan-Bart van Beek Studio Art Director
  349. Will Vale Tech
  350. Nathan Vos Tech
  351. Hong Yi Technical Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  352. XianNeng Yue Technical Artist (Xpec Entertainment)
  353. Michel van dew Leeuw Technical Director
  354. David Harewood Thomas Sinclair
  355. Denis Barth Tools
  356. Otto Kivling Tools
  357. Tom Looman Tools
  358. Dan Sumaili Tools
  359. Laurent Betbeder Tools and Technology
  360. Joshua Breindel Tools and Technology
  361. Filipe Cabecinhas Tools and Technology
  362. Keith Charley Tools and Technology
  363. Rafael Avila de Espindola Tools and Technology
  364. John Gordon Tools and Technology
  365. Garin Hiebert Tools and Technology
  366. Nicky Hind Tools and Technology
  367. Ned Lerner Tools and Technology
  368. Patrick Mansfield Tools and Technology
  369. John Miessen Tools and Technology
  370. Alex Rosenberg Tools and Technology
  371. Michael Spencer Tools and Technology
  372. Drew Thaler Tools and Technology
  373. John Thompson Tools and Technology
  374. Carlo Vogelsang Tools and Technology
  375. Crispian Belfrage Vladko Tyran
  376. David Menkin Voice: Aide
  377. Ronan Summers Voice: Cain
  378. Rica Fukami Voice: Chancellor Visari
  379. Yuhko Kaida Voice: Echo
  380. Kenta Miyake Voice: Father
  381. Joe Hernandez-Kolski Voice: Fiori
  382. Hal Ozsan Voice: Gresham
  383. Mikey O'Connor Voice: Helghast
  384. Louis J Parker Voice: Helghast
  385. Glenn Wrage Voice: Helghast Newsreader / Soldier
  386. Kevin Dorman Voice: Jackson
  387. Gideon Emery Voice: Jorhan Stahl
  388. Tomokazu Sugita Voice: Kellan
  389. Leith Burke Voice: Lambert
  390. Misty Lee Voice: Linden
  391. Gene Farber Voice: Lucas Kellan
  392. Aidan Kwasneski Voice: Lucas Kellan (Childhood)
  393. Masahiko Tanaka Voice: Sinclair
  394. Masaharu Satoh Voice: Stahl
  395. Alex Surer Voice: Straub
  396. Shunsuke Sakuya Voice: Tyran
  397. Jules De Jongh Voice: Vektan Newsreader / Civilian
  398. Eric Loren Voice: VSA
  399. Joseph May Voice: VSA
  400. William Meredith Voice: VSA
  401. Nathan Nolan Voice: VSA
  402. John Schwab Voice: VSA

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, LordAndrew, oblivion from aoc, oliist, and SillentDX.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.