Credits

  1. Yuichi Hasegawa Animation Artist
  2. Masafumi Kimoto Animation Artist
  3. Tsuyoshi Kobayashi Animation Artist
  4. Maya Murata Animation Artist
  5. Akihiko Nasu Animation Artist
  6. Naruhiko Nishio Animation Artist
  7. Kohei Okumura Animation Artist
  8. Rei Orita Animation Artist
  9. Yoshinori Saitou Animation Artist
  10. Kei Sasaki Animation Artist
  11. Mitsunori Sasaki Animation Artist
  12. Yukio Seike Animation Artist
  13. Sayuri Shintani Animation Artist
  14. Yoshiki Takegaki Animation Artist
  15. Yoshihiro Tamura Animation Artist
  16. Kohei Tomita Animation Artist
  17. Masahiko Ueda Animation Artist
  18. Masaya Ueda Animation Artist
  19. Yuki Yanagimoto Animation Artist
  20. Hiroto Yanase Animation Artist
  21. Yukinobu Fujimatsu Animation Supervisor
  22. Satoshi Takamatsu Art Director
  23. Kentaro Nakashima Audio Director
  24. Yasushi Kawamura CG Director
  25. Yusaku Toyoshima CG Producer
  26. Yuichi Akimoto Character Artist
  27. Yasushi Haraguchi Character Artist
  28. Takeshi Inoue Character Artist
  29. Seiya Iwasaki Character Artist
  30. Hirofumi Nakaoka Character Artist
  31. Tadashi Noyama Character Artist
  32. Tatsuya Ogawa Character Artist
  33. Tsutomu Ono Character Artist
  34. Masaki Sugimoto Character Artist
  35. Yosuke Yamagata Character Artist
  36. Tetsuhei Asano Cinematic Animation Artist
  37. Yuki Hasegawa Cinematic Animation Artist
  38. Keiko Kamekawa Cinematic Animation Artist
  39. Masato Miyazaki Cinematic Animation Artist
  40. Sasuke Nakano Cinematic Animation Artist
  41. Tomohiro Nakano Cinematic Animation Artist
  42. Seiichi Shibata Cinematic Animation Artist
  43. Akiko Shibata Cinematic Animation Artist
  44. Naoki Tanimoto Cinematic Animation Artist
  45. Arata Iwashina Cinematic Sound Designer
  46. Tadayoshi Makino Composer
  47. Shusaku Uchiyama Composer
  48. Tomoko Takahashi Concept Artist
  49. Tomonori Takano Concept Artist
  50. Yukio Nishimura Dialogue / Text Manager
  51. Satoko Tanaka Dialogue / Text Manager
  52. Yasuhiro Anpo Director
  53. Kazunori Kadoi Director
  54. Tetsuya Deguchi Environment Artist
  55. Tomohiro Fujimoto Environment Artist
  56. Kenji Inotsume Environment Artist
  57. Akio Kamiji Environment Artist
  58. Yasuaki Kishimoto Environment Artist
  59. Akihiro Koketsu Environment Artist
  60. Haruka Mine Environment Artist
  61. Junichiro Nakashima Environment Artist
  62. Yoshiaki Sakurai Environment Artist
  63. Takahide Sunagawa Environment Artist
  64. Yoshitsugu Tanaka Environment Artist
  65. Hiroto Teraoka Environment Artist
  66. Shinji Umemoto Environment Artist
  67. Miyuki Yakushiji Environment Artist
  68. Jun Takeuchi Executive Producer
  69. Hiroko Ihara Facial Animation Artist
  70. You Ikeda Facial Animation Artist
  71. Mayuko Mizuno Facial Animation Artist
  72. Yukiya Tomiyama Facial Animation Artist
  73. Shogo Fujishima Game Designer
  74. Hidehiro Goda Game Designer
  75. Yuta Hayashi Game Designer
  76. Shunichi Mine Game Designer
  77. Kohei Ozaki Game Designer
  78. Yasuhiro Seto Game Designer
  79. Yuki Shinzato Game Designer
  80. Hidekatsu Tetsuda Game Designer
  81. Genki Usui Game Designer
  82. Keisuke Yamakawa Game Designer
  83. Hiroyuki Yamato Game Designer
  84. Atsushi Yasu Game Designer
  85. Chikako Kijima Gimmick Artist
  86. Minami Tamura Gimmick Artist
  87. Tomohiro Goto Graphic Design Artist
  88. Dai Tanaka Graphic Design Artist
  89. Tomoyo Ikegami Lighting Artist
  90. Yutaka Inoue Lighting Artist
  91. Haruka Ishida Lighting Artist
  92. Hitoshi Miyake Lighting Artist
  93. Ryo Tomomura Lighting Artist
  94. Yoshiki Yamamoto Lighting Artist
  95. Tsuyoshi Kanda Producer
  96. Kanu Akamatsu Programmer
  97. Masatoshi Fukazawa Programmer
  98. Kei Hashimoto Programmer
  99. Aya Kamimura Programmer
  100. Hiroto Makiyama Programmer
  101. Michiaki Masuda Programmer
  102. Kohetsu Matsuda Programmer
  103. Yuto Nakagawa Programmer
  104. Takuya Nakano Programmer
  105. Yosuke Noro Programmer
  106. Hiroshi Omachi Programmer
  107. Fuya Oyachi Programmer
  108. Ryosuke Sakai Programmer
  109. Kazuki Sakakibara Programmer
  110. Yuki Sekino Programmer
  111. Takefumi Tahara Programmer
  112. Kazuya Takei Programmer
  113. Shimpei Tanaka Programmer
  114. Satoshi Ueda Programmer
  115. Masahiro Yamada Programmer
  116. Toshiaki Yonezawa Programmer
  117. Tatsuo Isoko Project Manager
  118. Keiji Matsunaka Project Manager
  119. Tsubasa Miyamoto Project Manager
  120. Yuki Asakura Sound Designer
  121. Akio Chuma Sound Designer
  122. Taisuke Fujisawa Sound Designer
  123. Wataru Hachisako Sound Designer
  124. Yuji Higashiyama Sound Designer
  125. Ryo Hirai Sound Designer
  126. Kentaro Inamura Sound Designer
  127. Yoshito Kato Sound Designer
  128. Shohei Miyata Sound Designer
  129. Shotaro Nakayama Sound Designer
  130. Sarina Takeda Sound Designer
  131. Naoya Yamanaka Sound Manager
  132. Yusuke Kinoshita Sound Programmer
  133. Kenji Kojima Sound Programmer
  134. Masahiko Minami Sound Programmer
  135. Tomokazu Ohara Storyboard Artist
  136. Makoto Fukui Technical Artist
  137. Daisuke Taneda Technical Artist
  138. Moe Kataoka User Interface Artist
  139. Saki Kawano User Interface Artist
  140. Masanari Murakami User Interface Artist
  141. Rikako Onozawa User Interface Artist
  142. Masaki Sugita User Interface Artist
  143. Masahiro Takayama User Interface Artist
  144. Mai Takeda User Interface Artist
  145. Yoshiki Adachi Visual Effects Artist
  146. Keisuke Ando Visual Effects Artist
  147. Takehisa Obayashi Visual Effects Artist
  148. Hiroki Ogawa Visual Effects Artist
  149. Kohei Shiomi Visual Effects Artist
  150. Seitaro Takai Visual Effects Artist
  151. Shintaro Washino Visual Effects Artist
  152. Kousi Watamura Visual Effects Artist
  153. Jolene Andersen Voice: Ada Wong
  154. Junko Minagawa Voice: Ada Wong (Japanese)
  155. Karen Strassman Voice: Annette Birkin
  156. Marika Hayashi Voice: Annette Birkin (Japanese)
  157. Sid Carton Voice: Brian Irons
  158. Akio Hirose Voice: Brian Irons (Japanese)
  159. Stephanie Panisello Voice: Claire Redfield
  160. Yuko Kaida Voice: Claire Redfield (Japanese)
  161. Keith Silverstein Voice: Hunk
  162. Nick Apostolides Voice: Leon S. Kennedy
  163. Toshiyuki Morikawa Voice: Leon S. Kennedy (Japanese)
  164. Christopher Mychael Watson Voice: Marvin Branagh
  165. Fuminori Komatsu Voice: Marvin Branagh (Japanese)
  166. Eliza Pryor Voice: Sherry Birkin
  167. Rio Sasaki Voice: Sherry Birkin (Japanese)
  168. Katsutoshi Karatsuma Voice: Tofu
  169. TJ Rotolo Voice: William Birkin
  170. Toshihiko Seki Voice: William Birkin (Japanese)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by 94mav98, Blk_Mage_Ctype, Doraemon9999999, habicane, Hardkoroff, HyperIria, LordAndrew, Mookiethebold, Nakian, and oliist.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.