Credits

  1. Tadashi Fujita Animation Artist
  2. Akemi Kawasaki Animation Artist
  3. Keiichi Kurita Animation Artist
  4. Masaaki Onaka Animation Artist
  5. Ryohei Sakumi Animation Artist
  6. Mio Shoji Animation Artist
  7. Kiroshi Takeuchi Animation Artist
  8. Masayo Tateishi Animation Artist
  9. Hiroyuki Torii Animation Artist
  10. Hirotaka Sawada Animation Supervisor
  11. Isamu Kamikokuryo Art Director
  12. Hideki Imaizumi Associate Producer
  13. Masahiko Dairaku Background Art Designer
  14. Takashi Honjo Background Art Designer
  15. Hiroaki Kusano Background Art Designer
  16. Yuki Matsuzawa Background Art Designer
  17. Kazunori Nakazawa Background Art Designer
  18. Kota Niihara Background Art Designer
  19. Kazuhiko Takahashi Background Art Designer
  20. Yoshihisa Ueda Background Art Designer
  21. Seiji Watanabe Background Art Designer
  22. Yoshihisa Akashi Background Graphic Designer
  23. Minori Hisamatsu Background Graphic Designer
  24. Tetsuya Hoshino Background Graphic Designer
  25. Takuma Ichibakase Background Graphic Designer
  26. Madoka Iio Background Graphic Designer
  27. Tsutomu Inagaki Background Graphic Designer
  28. Koki Ishinuma Background Graphic Designer
  29. Satoshi Iwashita Background Graphic Designer
  30. Kaori Iwata Background Graphic Designer
  31. Yoko Kanno Background Graphic Designer
  32. Masaru Karube Background Graphic Designer
  33. Mina Kikuchi Background Graphic Designer
  34. Satoko Kojima Background Graphic Designer
  35. Masashi Komatsubara Background Graphic Designer
  36. Yohei Kondo Background Graphic Designer
  37. Kazunori Kurihara Background Graphic Designer
  38. Kimihiko Miyamae Background Graphic Designer
  39. Azumi Naganuma Background Graphic Designer
  40. Hiroki Nagaoka Background Graphic Designer
  41. Saisaku Nakamura Background Graphic Designer
  42. Shinji Nariai Background Graphic Designer
  43. Hiroyuki Naruge Background Graphic Designer
  44. Hiroko Nonaka Background Graphic Designer
  45. Emi Noto Background Graphic Designer
  46. Eiji Saito Background Graphic Designer
  47. Yuichi Sanuki Background Graphic Designer
  48. Nozomi Shibahara Background Graphic Designer
  49. Yoshiyuki Shikano Background Graphic Designer
  50. Teruki Suganuma Background Graphic Designer
  51. Nobuyuki Suzuki Background Graphic Designer
  52. Toshimasa Suzuki Background Graphic Designer
  53. Hirohide Tachimori Background Graphic Designer
  54. Yoshiki Takanashi Background Graphic Designer
  55. Shihori Tanzawa Background Graphic Designer
  56. Keisuke Tsugita Background Graphic Designer
  57. Shinichiro Tsukada Background Graphic Designer
  58. Yuzo Yamada Background Graphic Designer
  59. Katsuyuki Yoshioka Background Graphic Designer
  60. Yoichi Kubo Background Graphic Director
  61. Yoshihiko Ohta Background Technical Director
  62. Toshiro Tsuchida Battle Director
  63. Fumiaki Enomoto Battle Motion Designer
  64. Takashi Hara Battle Motion Designer
  65. Keita Hirooka Battle Motion Designer
  66. Natsuko Hoshikawa Battle Motion Designer
  67. Masaya Katayama Battle Motion Designer
  68. Kazuhisa Katayama Battle Motion Designer
  69. Hiroyuki Nagatsuka Battle Motion Designer
  70. Rie Nozawa Battle Motion Designer
  71. Yuki Ohnuma Battle Motion Designer
  72. Yuki Ohta Battle Motion Designer
  73. Yuichi Takasaki Battle Motion Designer
  74. Taro Takemoto Battle Motion Designer
  75. Kohei Toyama Battle Motion Designer
  76. Ryosuke Yagi Battle Motion Designer
  77. Hiroto Yanase Battle Motion Designer
  78. Yoshiyuki Soma Battle Motion Director
  79. Daisuke Inoue Battle Planner
  80. Kohei Kawazoe Battle Planner
  81. Takeo Kujiraoka Battle Planner
  82. Nobuyuki Matsuoka Battle Planner
  83. Koji Ohkohara Battle Planner
  84. Yoshiki Sato Battle Planner
  85. Muneyuki Teiima Battle Planner
  86. Hinpei Tomoe Battle Planner
  87. Shinya Yamada Battle Planner
  88. Toshiro Tsuchida Battle Planning Director
  89. Yuichi Kanemori Battle Planning Supervisor
  90. Takatsugu Nakazawa Battle Planning Support
  91. Kosuke Higo Battle Programmer
  92. Kazuyo Kojima CG Engineer
  93. Keisuke Miyazaki CG Engineer
  94. Daisuke Nagayasu CG Engineer
  95. Yutaka Ono CG Engineer
  96. Kihan Paku CG Engineer
  97. Hirotaka Sato CG Engineer
  98. Masahiro Tajima CG Engineer
  99. Ryusuke Villemin CG Engineer
  100. Kenjiro Iwase Character Animation Programmer
  101. Nao Ikeda Character Art Designer
  102. Mihoko Ishii Character Art Designer
  103. Isao Ohishi Character Art Designer
  104. Tetsuya Nomura Character Design
  105. Toshihide Funato Character Model Artist
  106. Mitsuharu Fushie Character Model Artist
  107. Naomi Horigome Character Model Artist
  108. Tadahiro Inoue Character Model Artist
  109. Takashi Nakano Character Model Artist
  110. Kimitoshi Tsumura Character Model Supervisor
  111. Nobuhiro Goto Character Modeling Designer
  112. Kumiko Kaji Character Modeling Designer
  113. Mitsumi Kakitani Character Modeling Designer
  114. Chiho Kawase Character Modeling Designer
  115. Noriyuki Komoda Character Modeling Designer
  116. Hiroyuki Mashita Character Modeling Designer
  117. Isamu Michikoshi Character Modeling Designer
  118. Rei Motora Character Modeling Designer
  119. Koji Nagahiro Character Modeling Designer
  120. Hiroyuki Suzuki Character Modeling Designer
  121. Kaoru Takayama Character Modeling Designer
  122. Tomohiro Tokoro Character Modeling Designer
  123. Fumitaka Yano Character Modeling Designer
  124. Hideo Kubota Character Modeling Director
  125. Tomohiro Kayano Character Modeling Supervisor
  126. Tetsuichiro Kitagawa Character Technical Supervisor
  127. Haruna Kato Character Texture Design & Asset Manager
  128. Mio Matsude Character Texture Design & Asset Manager
  129. Nao Amano Character Texture Designer
  130. Sayoko Hoshino Character Texture Designer
  131. Mariko Ichikawa Character Texture Designer
  132. Keiji Inoue Character Texture Designer
  133. Marie Iwanaga Character Texture Designer
  134. Satomi Kaeriyama Character Texture Designer
  135. Sayuri Kawaguchi Character Texture Designer
  136. Rinnosuke Kawai Character Texture Designer
  137. Hiroaki Kobayashi Character Texture Designer
  138. Daiju Komatsu Character Texture Designer
  139. Hitoshi Kondo Character Texture Designer
  140. Takahiro Matsuhira Character Texture Designer
  141. Kazuhiro Ohkawa Character Texture Designer
  142. Mayumi Okamoto Character Texture Designer
  143. Mai Okauchi Character Texture Designer
  144. Masahiro Saito Character Texture Designer
  145. Taku Sasaki Character Texture Designer
  146. Makoto Sawano Character Texture Designer
  147. Yuichi Shiota Character Texture Designer
  148. Shuichi Suwa Character Texture Designer
  149. Masashi Takizawa Character Texture Designer
  150. Megumi Tamagawa Character Texture Designer
  151. Masahito Tomura Character Texture Designer
  152. Miori Tsushima Character Texture Designer
  153. Toshiaki Watanabe Character Texture Designer
  154. Daigo Watanabe Character Texture Designer
  155. Shunsuke Yamaoka Character Texture Designer
  156. Daishi Yanai Character Texture Designer
  157. Kon Yo Character Texture Designer
  158. Masaaki Kazeno Character Texture Director
  159. Masashi Hamauzu Composer
  160. Yuko Kito Composite Artist
  161. Yasuharu Yoshizawa Composite Supervisor
  162. Yusuke Naora Conceptual Art Supervisor
  163. Ruuska V. Akseli Cut Scene Designer
  164. Asami Fukuda Cut Scene Designer
  165. Yasuyo Hirao Cut Scene Designer
  166. Toshiaki Hirota Cut Scene Designer
  167. Satoru Ichikawa Cut Scene Designer
  168. Akiko Ishibashi Cut Scene Designer
  169. Shuhei Ishikawa Cut Scene Designer
  170. Yoshiyasu Kotake Cut Scene Designer
  171. Hidekazu Miyake Cut Scene Designer
  172. Koji Kobayashi Cut Scene Director
  173. Makoto Goto Cut Scene Programmer
  174. Kazumi Kobayashi Cut Scene Programmer
  175. Takayuki Hayashi Digital Matte & Texture Artist
  176. Motomu Toriyama Director
  177. Dave Wittenberg English Voice: Amodar
  178. Andre Sogliuzzo English Voice: Bartholomew Estheim
  179. Erik Davies English Voice: Cid Raines
  180. Connor Villard English Voice: Dajh Katzroy
  181. Zack Hanks English Voice: Gadot
  182. S. Scott Bullock English Voice: Galenth Dysley
  183. Vincent Martella English Voice: Hope Estheim
  184. Paula Tiso English Voice: Jihl Nabaat
  185. Anndi McAfee English Voice: Lebreau
  186. Ali Hillis English Voice: Lightning
  187. Daniel Samonas English Voice: Maqui
  188. Mary Elizabeth McGlynn English Voice: Nora Estheim
  189. Georgia van Cuylenburg English Voice: Oerba Dia Vanille
  190. Rachel Robinson English Voice: Oerba Yun Fang
  191. Julia Fletcher English Voice: Orphan (Shell)
  192. Michael Sinterniklaas English Voice: Orphan (True Form)
  193. Josh Robert Thompson English Voice: Rygdea
  194. Reno Wilson English Voice: Sazh Katzroy
  195. Laura Bailey English Voice: Serah Farron
  196. Troy Baker English Voice: Snow Villiers
  197. Jon Curry English Voice: Yaag Rosch
  198. Jeff Fischer English Voice: Yuj
  199. Yuko Ikeda Event Motion Designer
  200. Kotari Matsubara Event Motion Designer
  201. Megumi Nagoya Event Motion Designer
  202. Kentaro namiki Event Motion Designer
  203. Takeshi Oda Event Motion Designer
  204. Kenichi Sakata Event Motion Designer
  205. Mai Sakuragi Event Motion Designer
  206. Kaoru Seida Event Motion Designer
  207. Kazutoshi Tanizaki Event Motion Designer
  208. Eri Yamamoto Event Motion Designer
  209. Yusuke Tanaka Event Motion Director
  210. Miyuki Harada Event Planner
  211. Kazuyuki Shindo Event Planner
  212. Satoshi Tamagawa Event Planner
  213. Mizue Tanaka Event Planner
  214. Akira Uematsu Event Planner
  215. Takeshi Iwabuchi Event Planning Director
  216. Shinji Hashimoto Executive Producer
  217. Jun Kusaka Facial Motion Designer
  218. Haruka Suenaga Facial Motion Designer
  219. Mayumi Yagi Facial Motion Designer
  220. Kayoko Yajima Facial Motion Designer
  221. Yuko Karube Facial Setup & Motion Designer
  222. Shintaro Takai Graphics & VFX Director
  223. Shintaro Takai Graphics and VFX Director
  224. Yuuichi Nakamura Japanese Voice: Cid Raines
  225. Yuuki Kaji Japanese Voice: Hope Estheim
  226. Maaya Sakamoto Japanese Voice: Lightning
  227. Yukari Fukui Japanese Voice: Oerba Dia Vanille
  228. Mabuki Andou Japanese Voice: Oerba Yun Fang
  229. Masashi Ebara Japanese Voice: Sazh Katzroy
  230. Minako Kotobuki Japanese Voice: Serah Farron
  231. Daisuke Ono Japanese Voice: Snow Villiers
  232. Nao Kasahara Layout Tool Programmer
  233. Shigeru Kawamura Lead Animation Artist
  234. Hikaru Murakami Lead Animation Artist
  235. Wataru Shiraishi Lead Animation Artist
  236. Toshitaka Matsuda Lead Art Designer
  237. Yoshiko Higohashi Lead Background Graphic Designer
  238. Yoji Iio Lead Background Graphic Designer
  239. Yasushi Iwasaka Lead Background Graphic Designer
  240. Yasuyuki Matsunami Lead Background Graphic Designer
  241. Takako Miyake Lead Background Graphic Designer
  242. Tsuyoshi Okahisa Lead Background Graphic Designer
  243. Manabu Takehara Lead Background Graphic Designer
  244. Norihito Ueno Lead Background Graphic Designer
  245. Mitsuharu Kawaguchi Lead Battle Motion Designer
  246. Yasuyuki Sogame Lead Battle Motion Designer
  247. Hiroyuki Yamaji Lead Battle Motion Designer
  248. Yusuke Matsui Lead Battle Programmer
  249. Kazuaki Iwasawa Lead Character Model Artist
  250. Takahiro Matsumoto Lead Character Texture & Lighting Designer
  251. Rie Koyama Lead Character Texture Designer & Asset Manager
  252. Jun Usui Lead Crowd Simulation Artist
  253. Naoki Hamaguchi Lead Cut Scene Programmer
  254. Yoshiaki Iizuka Lead Event Motion Designer
  255. Takeshi Kanda Lead Event Motion Designer
  256. Yoshiyuki Oku Lead Event Motion Designer
  257. Hidetoshi Takata Lead Event Motion Designer
  258. Takuya Iwasaki Lead Facial Motion Designer
  259. Mamoru Oyamada Lead Layout Tool Programmer
  260. Koji Honma Lead Menu & VFX Application Programmer
  261. Masatoshi Kasuya Lead Motion Capture Artist
  262. Daisuke Watanabe Lead Scenario Writer
  263. Tatsuya Horii Lead Sequence Artist
  264. Toshiaki Matsumura Lead Sequence Artist
  265. Yoshinori Osaki Lead Sequence Artist
  266. Iichiro Yamaguchi Lead Sequence Artist
  267. Kenji Horii Lead Set & Prop Artist
  268. Takaomi Moto Lead Set & Prop Artist
  269. Akihiro Tsuchiya Lead Setup Technical Artist
  270. Masayuki Sato Lead Sound Designer
  271. Yasuko Asakura Lead VFX Artist
  272. Yumi Takamatsu Lead VFX Artist
  273. Yasunari Ohnishi Lead VFX Engine Programmer
  274. Yoichi Kimura Lighting Technical Supervisor
  275. Ryotaro hashimoto Main Character Texture & Script Designer
  276. Yoshiki Kashitani Main Programmer
  277. Kazumi Kobayashi Main Programmer
  278. Junichi Ando Map Planner
  279. Hiroki Hagami Map Planner
  280. Masahiro Ishihara Map Planner
  281. Shunichi Mori Map Planner
  282. Kouichi Nakayama Map Planner
  283. Masaru Oka Map Planner
  284. Naoyuki Shiraishi Map Planner
  285. Ryo Takabayashi Map Planner
  286. Motoharu Tanaka Map Planner
  287. Jun Uemura Map Planner
  288. Masafumi Ueno Map Planner
  289. Hiroki Yamada Map Planner
  290. Hiroaki Hishinuma Map Planning Co-Director
  291. Takayoshi Nakazato Map Planning Director
  292. Shoichi Tateishi Map Programmer
  293. Nobuhito Ishigaki Menu & VFX Application Programmer
  294. Takeshi Mouri Menu & VFX Application Programmer
  295. Eri Fujidai Menu Designer
  296. Shusuke Ohki Menu Designer
  297. Yoichi Seki Menu Director
  298. Chikako Nakano Monster Art Designer
  299. Tetsu Tsukamoto Monster Art Designer
  300. Hiroyuki Akiba Motion Capture & Event Motion Designer
  301. Junichi Hayashi Motion Capture & Event Motion Designer
  302. Tatsuya Ozaki Motion Capture & Event Motion Designer
  303. Jun Tanaka Motion Capture & Event Motion Designer
  304. Ayaka Kawata Motion Capture Artist
  305. Hansoku Kimu Motion Capture Artist
  306. Nobuaki Kume Motion Capture Artist
  307. Go Sakuyama Motion Capture Artist
  308. Tomoya Suzuki Motion Capture Supervisor
  309. Eiji Fujii Movie Director
  310. Eiji Fujii Movie Director
  311. Takeshi Nozue Movie Director
  312. Shuichi Ikeda Platform Framework & Movie Programmer
  313. Yoshinori Kitase Producer
  314. Keiji Honda Production Executive
  315. Yoichi Wada Production Executive
  316. Akio Ohfuji Publicity Producer
  317. Daiki Hoshina Rendering Engine Programmer
  318. Masateru Ishiguro Rendering Engine Programmer
  319. Yukio Ishii Rendering Engine Programmer
  320. Koji Ohno Rendering Engine Programmer
  321. Hideki Shibuya Rendering Engine Programmer
  322. Kazushige Nojima Scenario Concept
  323. Sachie Hirano Scenario Writer
  324. Harunori Sakemi Scenario Writer
  325. Kaoru Chikaoka Sequence Artist
  326. Kaori Doi Sequence Artist
  327. Shinya Fukaura Sequence Artist
  328. Hideki Mizoguchi Sequence Artist
  329. Katsumi Suzuki Sequence Artist
  330. Emiko Watanabe Sequence Artist
  331. Kaori Sato Sequence Supervisor
  332. Masumi Hakamada Set & Prop Artist
  333. Yukie Katsuyama Set & Prop Artist
  334. Eiji Kitada Set & Prop Artist
  335. Tatsuya Koshimizu Set & Prop Artist
  336. Sanae Nakanishi Set & Prop Artist
  337. Chika Ohmori Set & Prop Artist
  338. Atsushi Ohsako Set & Prop Artist
  339. Naoya Shigematsu Set & Prop Artist
  340. Takuya Suzuki Set & Prop Artist
  341. Shigenori Suzuki Set & Prop Artist
  342. Yuko Takeshita Set & Prop Artist
  343. Hiroshi Kamohara Set & Prop Supervisor
  344. Yuki Danura Setup & Simulation Artist
  345. Mitsuharu Fukai Setup & Simulation Artist
  346. Masahiro Hamada Setup & Simulation Artist
  347. David Hovanky Setup & Simulation Artist
  348. Hideo Katsuta Setup & Simulation Artist
  349. Shiho Kobayashi Setup & Simulation Artist
  350. Yoshihide Sakida Setup & Simulation Artist
  351. Akira Shimazoe Setup & Simulation Artist
  352. Hiroshi Sugita Setup & Simulation Artist
  353. Yujiro Tada Setup & Simulation Artist
  354. Takashi Watanabe Setup & Simulation Artist
  355. Jota Goto Sound & Dialogue Editor
  356. Masayuki Saito Sound Application Programmer
  357. Junya Nakano Sound Arranger
  358. Mitsuto Suzuki Sound Arranger
  359. Ryo Yamazaki Sound Arranger
  360. Kazuhiro Hosoe Sound Designer
  361. Kanichi Mikoshiba Sound Designer
  362. Yosuke Nakashima Sound Designer
  363. Atsushi Ohnishi Sound Designer
  364. Atsushi Suganuma Sound Designer
  365. Masayoshi Umezu Sound Designer
  366. Tomohiro Yajima Sound Director
  367. Satoshi Akamatsu Sound Programmer
  368. Akihiro Minami Sound Programmer
  369. Tatsuya Shoji Sound Programmer
  370. Yoshinori Tsuchida Sound Programmer
  371. Kunio Yamaguchi Sound Programmer
  372. Kenichi Higaki Storyboard & Layout Artist
  373. Ako Ideguchi Storyboard & Layout Artist
  374. Shu Ikegami Storyboard & Layout Artist
  375. Sumiko Katsuki Storyboard & Layout Artist
  376. Yasuhiro Kawakami Storyboard & Layout Artist
  377. Akihiko Kawashima Storyboard & Layout Artist
  378. Soichi Shirakabe Storyboard & Layout Artist
  379. Takashi Uehara Storyboard & Layout Artist
  380. Kazuhiro Yamamoto Storyboard & Layout Artist
  381. Ken Okazaki Storyboard & Layout Supervisor
  382. Yoshihiro Kitano Storyboard Designer
  383. Shinsaku Kozuma Storyboard Designer
  384. Mamoru Kurosawa Storyboard Designer
  385. Kunihiko Noguchi Storyboard Designer
  386. Kotaro Ogata Storyboard Designer
  387. Yoshinori Kanada Storyboard Director
  388. Shin Ienaka Sub-lead Background Graphic Designer
  389. Makoto Kawatori Sub-lead Background Graphic Designer
  390. Junichi Miyajima Sub-lead Background Graphic Designer
  391. Toshiya Tange Sub-lead Background Graphic Designer
  392. Kana Yamazaki Sub-lead Background Graphic Designer
  393. Wataru Bantani Sub-lead Character Texture Designer
  394. Yutaka Kasama Sub-lead Character Texture Designer
  395. Takeshi Shiba Sub-lead Character Texture Designer
  396. Dai Suzuki Sub-lead Character Texture Designer
  397. Teruaki Sugawara Supervising Dialogue Editor
  398. Keiji Kawamori Synthesizer Operator
  399. Yoshitaka Amano Title Logo Designer
  400. Ikuyo Hirai VFX Artist
  401. Shinya Kono VFX Artist
  402. Noriaki Maruyama VFX Artist
  403. Makoto Miyajima VFX Artist
  404. Naoya Okutani VFX Artist
  405. Shinichi Taniguchi VFX Artist
  406. Masanori Yamao VFX Artist
  407. Akihiro Yoshida VFX Artist
  408. Fumiko Hoshino VFX Designer
  409. Aya Izumi VFX Designer
  410. Gakushi Kobayashi VFX Designer
  411. Naoki Kurita VFX Designer
  412. Ryota Nozoe VFX Designer
  413. Makoto Ohta VFX Designer
  414. Shota Sagae VFX Designer
  415. Syuichi Sato VFX Designer
  416. Takahiro Yasuda VFX Designer
  417. Mitsuharu Yoshida VFX Designer
  418. Kohei Egami VFX Engine Programmer
  419. Masashi Hanyu VFX Engine Programmer
  420. Taku Ishida VFX Engine Programmer
  421. Yoshikazu Miyake VFX Engine Programmer
  422. Masami Yoshimura VFX Engine Programmer
  423. Koji Tanaka VFX Supervisor
  424. Tetsu Tsukamoto Weapon Designer

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.