Credits

  1. Ryan Boulanger Additional Production and Design
  2. Alex Constantinescu Additional Production and Design
  3. Jeremy Gross Additional Production and Design
  4. Gary Paterson Additional Production and Design
  5. Jerry Wong Additional Production and Design
  6. Paul Baruzzi Animation (Gameplay)
  7. Eric Choi Animation (Gameplay)
  8. James Dykeman Animation (Gameplay)
  9. Mark Fraser Animation (Gameplay)
  10. Julian Green Animation (Gameplay)
  11. Christine Hubbard Animation (Gameplay)
  12. Denny Lau Animation (Gameplay)
  13. Joon Hyuk Lee Animation (Gameplay)
  14. Fonda Louie Animation (Gameplay)
  15. Jeff Martens Animation (Gameplay)
  16. Jonathan Moyes Animation (Gameplay)
  17. Luke Shier Animation (Gameplay)
  18. Melissa Shim Animation (Gameplay)
  19. Cecilia Velasco Animation (Gameplay)
  20. Robbie Warriner Animation (Gameplay)
  21. Gareth Eaves Animation Director (Gameplay)
  22. Craig Koehn Animation Director (Gameplay)
  23. Christopher Grose Art Director
  24. Nicole Senger Maas Art Director
  25. Cristian Ovidiu Matei Associate Art Director
  26. Amos Hertzman Audio Artist
  27. Kevin Maeng Audio Artist
  28. Alessio Mellina Audio Artist
  29. Chris Popkey Audio Artist
  30. Mark Stang Audio Artist
  31. Eric Vervaet Audio Artist
  32. Tyler Berrie Audio Lead
  33. Demetrius Apostolopoulos CG Supervisor
  34. Daniel Araujo CG Supervisor
  35. Steve Kestell CG Supervisor
  36. Kevin Pinchbeck CG Supervisor
  37. Fed Rahal CG Supervisor
  38. Stephen Schick CG Supervisor
  39. Jaroslav Chorny Character Artist
  40. Ryan Clark Character Artist
  41. Ian Corbett Character Artist
  42. Katerina Dzolganovski Character Artist
  43. Anton Glukhovsky Character Artist
  44. Jia Wei Hsueh Character Artist
  45. Chris Mann Character Artist
  46. Jason McNamar Character Artist
  47. Enrique Sagasta Character Artist
  48. Ray Guang Shi Character Artist
  49. Art Su Character Artist
  50. Karen Tristao Character Artist
  51. Joey Wilson Character Artist
  52. Warren Zahari Character Artist
  53. Jason Kurtz Character Artist Co-Lead
  54. Jeff Plamondon Character Artist Co-Lead
  55. Anna Rogalsky Character Artist Co-Lead
  56. Fred Simpson Character Artist Co-Lead
  57. Victor Vedrov Character Artist Co-Lead
  58. Jinho Choi Character Artist Lead
  59. Mikyung Choi Character Artist Lead
  60. Stefan Klippenstein Character Artist Lead
  61. Yoonjoon Chai Character Domain Lead
  62. Simon Humber Creative Director
  63. Jay Gundzik Creative Director (Pulse)
  64. Adam Shaikh Creative Director (Ultimate Team)
  65. Radu-Teodor Baluta Development Director
  66. Vlad Beu Development Director
  67. Gaurav Bhindi Development Director
  68. Dora Cheng Development Director
  69. Catalin-Teodor Dogaru Development Director
  70. Dragos Hancu Development Director
  71. Tenille Jarvis Development Director
  72. Allison Kane Development Director
  73. Andrew Kim Development Director
  74. Genevieve King Development Director
  75. Victor Vernescu Development Director
  76. Ioan Vintoiu Development Director
  77. Kevin Yang Development Director
  78. Lindsay Yeats Development Director
  79. Yayoi Lisa Chorney Development Director (Artworks Art)
  80. Graeme Gish Development Director (Artworks Art)
  81. Eve Thring Development Director (Artworks Art)
  82. Stacy Watson Development Director (Artworks Art)
  83. Kevin Lim Development Director (Center Technology Operations)
  84. Pavel Margolin Development Director (Central Technology Platform)
  85. Ajith Moraes Development Director (Central Technology Platform)
  86. Eric Torin Development Director (Core Technology)
  87. Judy Wolf Development Director (Core Technology)
  88. Grace Yen Development Director (Core Technology)
  89. Deanna Beat Development Director (Data Collection and Licensing)
  90. Nathan Quan Development Director (Data Collection and Licensing)
  91. Kartik Jayaraman Development Director (Football Live Team)
  92. Rob Baron Development Director (Football Online Services)
  93. Viorica Ghioc Development Director (Football Online Services)
  94. Jonathan Haines Development Director (Football Online Services)
  95. Mark Lavery Development Director (Football Online Services)
  96. Arnaud Lebesnerais Development Director (Football Online Services)
  97. Mike Mazurek Development Director (Football Online Services)
  98. Keri Medeiros Development Director (Football Online Services)
  99. Michael Paul Development Director (Football Online Services)
  100. Kevin R Thompson Development Director (Football Online Services)
  101. Peter Murray Development Director (FOS Quality Engineering)
  102. Raymon Hung Development Director (Pulse)
  103. Navid Mohsenian Development Director (Pulse)
  104. Ciprian-Andrei Popescu Development Director (Ultimate Team)
  105. Matthew York Development Director (Ultimate Team)
  106. Pat Haskill Dialog Mastering
  107. Johnny Boldt EAtech
  108. York Wan Chan EAtech
  109. Shirley Man EAtech
  110. Alfred Blase EAtech Physics
  111. Lee Cullen EAtech Physics
  112. Jeremy O'Brien EAtech Physics
  113. Jon Sewell EAtech Physics
  114. Thanasis Vogiannou EAtech Physics
  115. Tom Bramall Environment Art Co-Lead
  116. Veronica Chee Environment Art Co-Lead
  117. Jordan Irons Environment Art Lead
  118. Deryk Tappin Environment Art Lead
  119. Ryan Ackert Environment Artist
  120. Hiron Bhowmik Environment Artist
  121. Geoff Charters Environment Artist
  122. Dan Dunford Environment Artist
  123. Kelsey Homann Environment Artist
  124. Clint Rodrigues Environment Artist
  125. Arnaldo Rodriguez Environment Artist
  126. Scotty Shen Environment Artist
  127. Nick Small Environment Artist
  128. Leo Talento Environment Artist
  129. Steve Schnur Executive Music Producer
  130. Kaz Makita Executive Producer
  131. David Rutter Executive Producer
  132. Dan Box Executive Producer (Pulse)
  133. Paul Hossack Executive Producer (Ultimate Team)
  134. Abraham Andrade FOS Quality Engineering
  135. Alejandro Bautista FOS Quality Engineering
  136. Eduardo Campos FOS Quality Engineering
  137. Jorge Castilleja FOS Quality Engineering
  138. David Chen FOS Quality Engineering
  139. Eric Dou FOS Quality Engineering
  140. Juan Esparza FOS Quality Engineering
  141. Cary Feng FOS Quality Engineering
  142. Cesar Franco FOS Quality Engineering
  143. Menes Gao FOS Quality Engineering
  144. Rocky Gao FOS Quality Engineering
  145. Carl Hu FOS Quality Engineering
  146. Chris Li FOS Quality Engineering
  147. Jenny Li FOS Quality Engineering
  148. Randy Liu FOS Quality Engineering
  149. Alejandra Maldonado FOS Quality Engineering
  150. Joel Mendoza FOS Quality Engineering
  151. David Ming FOS Quality Engineering
  152. Hugo Miranda FOS Quality Engineering
  153. Rafael Ovalle FOS Quality Engineering
  154. Jerry Ping FOS Quality Engineering
  155. Ricardo Rodriguez FOS Quality Engineering
  156. Victor Romero FOS Quality Engineering
  157. Fernando Santoyo FOS Quality Engineering
  158. David Tong FOS Quality Engineering
  159. Miguel Valle FOS Quality Engineering
  160. Pablo Vazquez FOS Quality Engineering
  161. Jimmy Wang FOS Quality Engineering
  162. Sunny Wang FOS Quality Engineering
  163. Wesley Wang FOS Quality Engineering
  164. Paul Wu FOS Quality Engineering
  165. Jeffery Yuan FOS Quality Engineering
  166. Amber Zhang FOS Quality Engineering
  167. Luke Zhong FOS Quality Engineering
  168. Tiffany Zhou FOS Quality Engineering
  169. Zorro Zhu FOS Quality Engineering
  170. Tim Aguilar FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  171. Enrico Altamirano FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  172. Roman Arkhangelskiy FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  173. Marius Candea FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  174. Joe Caputo FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  175. Carlton Chan FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  176. Umang Chokshi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  177. Stefan Comanita FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  178. Marc Faulise FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  179. Razvan Cristian Georgescu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  180. Danil Glinenko FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  181. Charan Guru FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  182. Cj Hawkins FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  183. Bill Hsieh FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  184. Dmitry Im FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  185. Brian Karpala FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  186. Kyle Kury FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  187. Timothy Lam FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  188. Victor Leong FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  189. Herbert Lim FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  190. Ian Lipliavyi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  191. Razvan Manolescu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  192. Alex Mazurok FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  193. Martin Miller FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  194. Bogdan Munteanu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  195. Hubert Ngu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  196. George Oprina FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  197. Chuan Pan FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  198. Mark Poernbacher FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  199. Razvan Mihai Popescu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  200. Laura Puerto FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  201. Mohammad Raihan FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  202. Zues Rawji FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  203. Lars Ricaldi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  204. Harm Ringelenberg FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  205. Jeff Qifeng Shen FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  206. Dean Shi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  207. Alexandra Todiruta FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  208. George Wu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  209. Francois Anthore FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  210. Roman Bendik FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  211. Claudiu Ciurdariu FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  212. Very Djong FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  213. Renate Fieldler FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  214. Kenny Freeman FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  215. Steven Gosling FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  216. Mihai Lutasu FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  217. Serhiy Melnykov FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  218. Jeremy Morse FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  219. Chris O'Connor FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  220. George Pandele FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  221. Vadim Pestovnikov FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  222. Emile Belair FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  223. Yiding Chai FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  224. Justin Franchetto FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  225. Octavian Hodea FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  226. Vasile Racasan FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  227. Necqui Teja FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  228. Silvia Tomescu FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  229. Lars Wilke FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  230. Alister Zhao FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  231. Phil Sinnott Franchise Development Director
  232. Carl Langan Franchise Development Director (Football Club Companion Team)
  233. Darren Wood Franchise Development Director (Ultimate Team)
  234. Tom Graham FX Artist
  235. Keith Walters FX Artist
  236. Matt Jones Group Art Director
  237. Natali Altshuler Group Development Director
  238. Padraic O'Neile Group Technical Director
  239. Polly Lau Interface Designer
  240. Maki Miyano Interface Designer
  241. Rafael Tan Interface Designer
  242. Alexandru Dumitru Tataru Interface Designer
  243. Camden Taylor Interface Designer
  244. Doru Trascau Interface Designer
  245. Andrew Klotz Interface Designer (Football Club Mobile)
  246. Ashley Agellon Interface Designer (Football Club Web)
  247. Jess Butler Interface Designer (FUT Web)
  248. Louise Poon Interface Designer (FUT Web)
  249. Amara Der Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  250. Jacob Lee Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  251. Angela Ling Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  252. Katy Poon Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  253. Gordon Durity Label Audio Director
  254. Greg Salter Lead Development Director
  255. Hiron Bhowmik Lead Environment Modeler
  256. Dorin Barcan Lead Programmer
  257. Steve Cavanagh Lead Programmer
  258. Andrew Fei Lead Programmer
  259. Lev Gretskii Lead Programmer
  260. William John James Motz III Lead Programmer
  261. Alexei Koulikov Lead Programmer
  262. John Lu Lead Programmer
  263. Paul Onac Lead Programmer
  264. Alexandru Pascoci Lead Programmer
  265. Sean Quinn Lead Programmer
  266. Evan Williams Lead Programmer
  267. Neale Genereux Lead Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  268. Anton Radlien Lead Programmer (Football Club Web)
  269. Jeff Padgham Lead Programmer (FUT Web)
  270. Ian Davids Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  271. Dong Hun Kim Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  272. Kit Lo Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  273. Takahiko Yamashita Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  274. Ionut Anghelcovici Lead Programmer (Ultimate Team)
  275. Eric Herbstreit Lead Programmer (Ultimate Team)
  276. Stephane Alberola Lighting Artist
  277. Lily Bai Lighting Artist
  278. Jp Chinnapen Lighting Artist
  279. Lorelei Saez Co Lighting Artist
  280. Blake Standard Lighting Artist
  281. Rob Starr Lighting Artist
  282. Shawn Wagner Lighting Artist
  283. Philip Zborovsky Lighting Artist
  284. Morgan Wang Lighting Co-Lead
  285. Marnie Marshall Lighting Lead
  286. Yuehching Hong Lighting Supervisor
  287. Fernando Albo Localisation
  288. Cesar Arrevillaga Localisation
  289. Beata Barath Localisation
  290. Andrzej Bergstrom Localisation
  291. Laura Bibard Localisation
  292. Paul Bier Localisation
  293. Even Bolstad Localisation
  294. Daniel Borrull Localisation
  295. Giulia Brusaferri Localisation
  296. Carmen Tobar Catunda Localisation
  297. Anel Cesko Localisation
  298. Mohamed Chebbab Localisation
  299. Brigitte Deisenhammer Localisation
  300. Jason Dolbeau Localisation
  301. Paul Van Duijnhoven Localisation
  302. Claudia Duraes Localisation
  303. Lau Dybbro Localisation
  304. Michael Eitjes Localisation
  305. Victor Elveljung Localisation
  306. Mohamed Eshra Localisation
  307. Bjorn Faerevaag Localisation
  308. Carlos Fernandes Localisation
  309. Akos Forster Localisation
  310. Jessica Zamora Garrido Localisation
  311. Francisco Javier Gomez Localisation
  312. Ivan Hernandez Localisation
  313. Jan Horak Localisation
  314. Balazs Kekes Localisation
  315. Katja Kunde Localisation
  316. Patrycja Larecka Localisation
  317. Raquel Laredo Localisation
  318. Simon Holthe Lid Localisation
  319. Marcos De Lima Localisation
  320. Janina Loureiro Localisation
  321. Jagoda Lupicka Localisation
  322. Alessia Maschio Localisation
  323. Eddy Van Der Mast Localisation
  324. Antonin Menard Localisation
  325. Filipe Meneses Localisation
  326. Guy Michielsens Localisation
  327. Igor Morais Localisation
  328. Rafal Napora Localisation
  329. Mate Nemeth Localisation
  330. Bilal Noubah Localisation
  331. Eugene Peh Localisation
  332. Marco Piccinnu Localisation
  333. Daniele Pilla Localisation
  334. Andrea Pompili Localisation
  335. Giuseppe Provenzano Localisation
  336. Stefano Rapone Localisation
  337. Anders Restad Localisation
  338. Laetitia Roques Localisation
  339. Andre Santos Localisation
  340. Ricardo Santos Localisation
  341. Ramy Sayed Localisation
  342. Natalia Shestakova Localisation
  343. Kirill Siline Localisation
  344. Vitalij Sinicyn Localisation
  345. Jan Skovajsa Localisation
  346. Rui Soares Localisation
  347. Marie Svedova Localisation
  348. Jozsef Szakacs Localisation
  349. Israel Tellez Localisation
  350. Rostislav Uhlir Localisation
  351. Ariel Valero Localisation
  352. Dany Vera Localisation
  353. Gerald Vergara Localisation
  354. Choon Heok Wee Localisation
  355. Marian Zednik Localisation
  356. Olga Zhuravleva Localisation
  357. Ana Ramirez Boix Localisation Coordination
  358. Timothee Even Localisation Coordination
  359. Begum Farah Localisation Coordination
  360. Victor Turu Flores Localisation Coordination
  361. Elisa Alvarez Gomez Localisation Coordination
  362. Helene Hiere Localisation Coordination
  363. Michael Kukawski Localisation Coordination
  364. Yun Yue Lim Localisation Coordination
  365. Yun Yue Lim Localisation Coordination
  366. Marco Nicolino Localisation Coordination
  367. David Dacosta Rodriguez Localisation Coordination
  368. Kenji Ryan Localisation Coordination
  369. Francesca Sorrentino Localisation Coordination
  370. Mathias De Stordeur Localisation Coordination
  371. Kelvin Toh Localisation Coordination
  372. Herve Trouilh Localisation Coordination
  373. Charles Ulbig Localisation Coordination
  374. Beatriz Ronda Lobo Localisation Production
  375. Susana Lopez Moron Localisation Production
  376. Reiji Ryan Localisation Production
  377. Claudia Serafim Localisation Production
  378. Josu Bardasco Localisation Programmer
  379. Virginia Cano Localisation Programmer
  380. Francisco Nunez Localisation Programmer
  381. Alberto Ayuso Perez Localisation Programmer
  382. Javier Santiago Ramos Localisation Programmer
  383. Danilo Jose Guerrero Rodriguez Localisation Programmer
  384. Gabriel Penas Rodriguez Localisation Programmer
  385. Juan Serrano Localisation Programmer
  386. Kent Siew Localisation Programmer
  387. Antonio Yago Localisation Programmer
  388. Paul Boulet Motion Capture
  389. Katy Brier Motion Capture
  390. Claire Coleman-Bee Motion Capture
  391. Atlin Fraser Motion Capture
  392. Mike Harrison Motion Capture
  393. James Heather Motion Capture
  394. Ryan Hietanen Motion Capture
  395. Vincent Hung Motion Capture
  396. Mike Iguidez Motion Capture
  397. Yanna Kang Motion Capture
  398. Joel Kucey Motion Capture
  399. Blair Leckie Motion Capture
  400. Charles Looker Motion Capture
  401. Jeremy McCarron Motion Capture
  402. Sam Mynott Motion Capture
  403. Vince Ng Motion Capture
  404. Nigel Nunn Motion Capture
  405. Brad Oleksy Motion Capture
  406. Derek Peristy Motion Capture
  407. Melissa Powell Motion Capture
  408. Morteza Ramezanali Motion Capture
  409. Troy Thibodeau Motion Capture
  410. Ken Tsia Motion Capture
  411. Greg Wellwood Motion Capture
  412. Ricardo Almeida Music Director
  413. Michael Muller-Mohring Producer (Data Collection and Licensing)
  414. John Shepherd Producer (Football Club Companion Team)
  415. Ahsan Nanji Producer (Football Live Team)
  416. Aaron McHardy Producer (Gameplay)
  417. Kelly Worrall Producer (Pulse)
  418. Omari Aldridge Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  419. Luca Bellisomo Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  420. Andor Berta Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  421. Hugh Carveth Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  422. Ashley Chung Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  423. Joao Cunha Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  424. Niels Diekmann Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  425. Ben Forrester Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  426. Thomas Gauche Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  427. Matt Du Gay Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  428. Angelo Gazzola Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  429. Olivier Hallereau Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  430. Christophe Horoyan Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  431. Lino Chan Lamelas Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  432. Adrien Lotfipour Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  433. Walter Manica Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  434. Richie McDermott Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  435. Arnie Misfeldt Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  436. Marija Petkova Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  437. Stefano Pompilio Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  438. Arnold Rokus Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  439. Tobias Rosenqvist Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  440. Johny Scaglione Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  441. Andre Simon Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  442. Matthew Smith Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  443. Nick Willson Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  444. Kevin Wong Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  445. Andrew Marks Production (Football Live Team)
  446. Jesse McLean Production (Football Live Team)
  447. Nathan Ng Production (Football Live Team)
  448. Rolf Savella Production (Football Live Team)
  449. Todd Batty Production / Design
  450. Adam Bell Production / Design
  451. Anthony Chou Production / Design
  452. Munraj Hyare Production / Design
  453. Santiago Jaramillo Production / Design
  454. Matt Lafreniere Production / Design
  455. Andrei Lazarescu Production / Design
  456. Gilliard Lopes Production / Design
  457. Jeremy Mackay Production / Design
  458. Mark Magnusson Production / Design
  459. Roderick McDougall Production / Design
  460. Florin Mircea Production / Design
  461. Vladimir Mogaldea Production / Design
  462. Eduard Pandele Production / Design
  463. Mike Peters Production / Design
  464. Garreth Reeder Production / Design
  465. Peter Trenouth Production / Design
  466. Andrew Vance Production / Design
  467. Jeff Antwi Production / Design (Gameplay)
  468. Kantcho Doskov Production / Design (Gameplay)
  469. Shaun Pejic Production / Design (Gameplay)
  470. Samuel Rivera Silva Production / Design (Gameplay)
  471. Mike Barnucz Production / Design Team (Football Club Mobile)
  472. Ian Jarvis Production / Design Team (Football Club Mobile)
  473. Jeremy D. Thomson Production / Design Team (Football Club Mobile)
  474. Brian McConville Production / Design Team (Football Club Web)
  475. Richard Walz Production / Design Team (Football Club Web)
  476. Monty Bhinder Production / Design Team (Ultimate Team)
  477. Tyler Blair Production / Design Team (Ultimate Team)
  478. Marcel Kuhn Production / Design Team (Ultimate Team)
  479. Rosa Mattia Production Support
  480. Laresa Neufeld Production Support
  481. Buz Reid Production Support
  482. Marius Airinei Programmer
  483. Adrian Barbuliceanu Programmer
  484. Daniel Marian Boscu Programmer
  485. Sam Chan Programmer
  486. Jesse Chen Programmer
  487. Alex Chong Programmer
  488. Cosmin Constantin Programmer
  489. Mihnea Craciun Programmer
  490. Adrian Cruceru Programmer
  491. Chris Duke Programmer
  492. Arman Fallah Programmer
  493. Daniel Flamaropol Programmer
  494. Aryan Goharzad Programmer
  495. Bryan Graham Programmer
  496. Luchian Grigore Programmer
  497. Marius Grigore Programmer
  498. Dan Ionescu Programmer
  499. Dragos Iordachioaia Programmer
  500. Moses Jacob Programmer
  501. Wendy Jiang Programmer
  502. Rainbow Koo Programmer
  503. Lance Lawson Programmer
  504. Ming Li Programmer
  505. Andrei Lucescu Programmer
  506. Constantin Manoila Programmer
  507. Petrut-Bogdan Matei Programmer
  508. Alexandru Nica Programmer
  509. Ionel Nistor Programmer
  510. Ciprian Paduraru Programmer
  511. Catalin Pintilie Programmer
  512. Ionut Poclitaru Programmer
  513. Tudor Postolache Programmer
  514. Eugen Sendroiu Programmer
  515. Mihai-Ionut Simion Programmer
  516. Bogdan Sladaru Programmer
  517. Marius Stan Programmer
  518. Daniel Stanciu Programmer
  519. Gabriel Stefu Programmer
  520. Ning Tang Programmer
  521. Remus Trif Programmer
  522. Gabriel Zdru Programmer
  523. Sam Cirka Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  524. Avneet Dhanowa Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  525. Amir Janwari Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  526. Scott Kaminski Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  527. Jonathan Kelly Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  528. David Klassen Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  529. Craig Morrison Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  530. Anthony Petitbois Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  531. John Wong Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  532. Wasfy Ahmed Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  533. Scott Chen Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  534. Cecilia Deng Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  535. Jason Duan Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  536. Justin Kibler Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  537. Vinay Pothnis Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  538. Anthony Toft Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  539. Adam Brown Programmer (Core Technology)
  540. Chris Burns Programmer (Core Technology)
  541. Dave Cavallaro Programmer (Core Technology)
  542. Brad Cooper Programmer (Core Technology)
  543. Brian Cumming Programmer (Core Technology)
  544. Dan Elksnitis Programmer (Core Technology)
  545. Roman Jiganchine Programmer (Core Technology)
  546. Boris Kropivinitsky Programmer (Core Technology)
  547. Oscar Lee Programmer (Core Technology)
  548. Chris Long Programmer (Core Technology)
  549. Iain Macanulty Programmer (Core Technology)
  550. Dominiek Meers Programmer (Core Technology)
  551. Alex Van Der Star Programmer (Core Technology)
  552. Mark Tigges Programmer (Core Technology)
  553. Travis Troup Programmer (Core Technology)
  554. Steve Wong Programmer (Core Technology)
  555. Harry Zhang Programmer (Core Technology)
  556. Jaime Aguilera Programmer (Data Collection and Licensing)
  557. Emiliano Beronich Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  558. Armando Flesler Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  559. Federico Freire Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  560. Pablo Israel Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  561. Juan Rodriguez Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  562. Fernando Saez Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  563. Ignacio Tettamanti Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  564. Curtis Campbell Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  565. Ardavan Kalhori Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  566. Sandy Maguire Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  567. Joel Rubio Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  568. Andrey Soubbotin Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  569. Travis Willis Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  570. Nikola Desnica Programmer (Football Club Web)
  571. Kyle Harrison Programmer (Football Club Web)
  572. Tyler Lange Programmer (Football Club Web)
  573. John McDonnell Programmer (Football Club Web)
  574. Cody Nicoll Programmer (Football Club Web)
  575. Wayne Chen Programmer (FOS Quality Engineering)
  576. Chris Grant Programmer (FOS Quality Engineering)
  577. Alvin Misalucha Programmer (FOS Quality Engineering)
  578. Jessica Tam Programmer (FOS Quality Engineering)
  579. Nerissa Walton Programmer (FOS Quality Engineering)
  580. Peter Yu Programmer (FOS Quality Engineering)
  581. Sega Okhiria Programmer (FUT Web)
  582. Kieren Bloomfield Programmer (Gameplay)
  583. Ryan Cardinal Programmer (Gameplay)
  584. Brady Chen Programmer (Gameplay)
  585. Mihai Churcu Programmer (Gameplay)
  586. Derrick Freedman Programmer (Gameplay)
  587. Andrew Hoo Programmer (Gameplay)
  588. Tomoyuki Ishige Programmer (Gameplay)
  589. Junichi Ishito Programmer (Gameplay)
  590. Mike Jones Programmer (Gameplay)
  591. Maki Kato Programmer (Gameplay)
  592. Patrick Fomo Kongpinda Programmer (Gameplay)
  593. Alex Lindsay Programmer (Gameplay)
  594. Steven Liu Programmer (Gameplay)
  595. Paul McComas Programmer (Gameplay)
  596. Victor Ng Programmer (Gameplay)
  597. Hitoshi Nishimura Programmer (Gameplay)
  598. Ciprian Paduraru Programmer (Gameplay)
  599. Sandy Pang Programmer (Gameplay)
  600. Stuart Rowe Programmer (Gameplay)
  601. Jason Sanmiya Programmer (Gameplay)
  602. Young Tae Son Programmer (Gameplay)
  603. Dustin Sutherland Programmer (Gameplay)
  604. Toru Tokuhara Programmer (Gameplay)
  605. Aleksandar Trajkov Programmer (Gameplay)
  606. Wilson Venhola Programmer (Gameplay)
  607. David Wong Programmer (Gameplay)
  608. Tybon Wu Programmer (Gameplay)
  609. Vlad Alecu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  610. Christian Chan Programming (Ultimate Team)
  611. Mike Chiang Programming (Ultimate Team)
  612. Mark Frederick Programming (Ultimate Team)
  613. Ian Harrison Programming (Ultimate Team)
  614. Otumara Harrison Programming (Ultimate Team)
  615. Robert Icusca Programming (Ultimate Team)
  616. Violeta Marin Programming (Ultimate Team)
  617. Cosmin Oprescu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  618. Marius Pietraroiu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  619. Alex Salomon Programming (Ultimate Team)
  620. Josh Threlfall Programming (Ultimate Team)
  621. Gilbert Wong Programming (Ultimate Team)
  622. Darryl Wright Programming (Ultimate Team)
  623. George Wu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  624. Hector Yu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  625. Rain Zhang Programming (Ultimate Team)
  626. Joe Andronyk Rigging
  627. Timothy Liu Rigging
  628. Wayland Lo Rigging
  629. Peter Newsome Rigging
  630. Evan Perret Rigging
  631. Amir Ronen Rigging
  632. Darren Rudy Rigging
  633. Clayton Ryan Rigging
  634. Mark Therrell Rigging Supervisor
  635. Martin Talbot Senior Development Director (Central Technology Platform)
  636. Mark Lutz Senior Producer (Pulse)
  637. Jaime Stella Senior Producer (Pulse)
  638. Nicholas Wlodyka Senior Producer (Ultimate Team)
  639. Gary Stasiuk Senior Technical Artist
  640. Timothy Mobbs Software Engineer
  641. Michael Polak Software Engineer
  642. Jeff Macpherson Speech Director
  643. Cybele Pettus Sr. Music Supervisor
  644. Tina Merry Supervising Development Director
  645. Mark Johnson Supervising Technical Director
  646. Keva Moskowitz Supervising Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  647. Razvan Daniel Agapie Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  648. Novy Dhillon Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  649. Tyrone Ebert Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  650. Paul Lutzer Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  651. Neilson Mackay Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  652. John McDonald Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  653. Peter Nicholas Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  654. Andrew Tjew Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  655. Randy Auschrat Technical Artist
  656. James Cain Technical Artist
  657. Danny Mather Technical Artist
  658. Mihai Militaru Technical Artist
  659. Suman Scaglione Technical Artist
  660. Henson Tan Technical Artist
  661. Xinwei Kong Technical Director
  662. Scott Hunter Technical Director (Central Technology Platform)
  663. Karl Jensen Technical Director (Core Technology)
  664. Nigel Rankin Technical Director (Football Club Companion Team)
  665. John Bellini Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  666. Wilson Chan Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  667. Kallol Mitra Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  668. Lionel Haims Technical Director (FOS Quality Engineering)
  669. Dominic Bouchard Technical Director (Gameplay)
  670. Omar Khan Technical Director (Pulse)
  671. Sarat Buddharaju Technical Director (Ultimate Team)
  672. Ionut Tudor Technical Lead
  673. Paolo Rigiroli Technical Lead (Gameplay)
  674. Cody Chen Tools
  675. Dean Fan Tools
  676. Charles Gao Tools
  677. Vash Thu Tools
  678. Dee Doherty UX Director
  679. Dylan Akio Smith Video Capture Director
  680. Aram Coen Video Director
  681. Ben Noonan Video Editor / Compositor
  682. Abdullah Al Harbi Voice: Abdullah Al Harbi (Arabic Commentator)
  683. Akihiko Nishioka Voice: Akihiko Nishioka (Asian Commentator)
  684. Alan McInally Voice: Alan McInally (UK Commentator)
  685. Alan Smith Voice: Alan Smith (UK Commentator)
  686. Andy Townsend Voice: Andy Townsend (UK Commentator)
  687. Antonio Ruiz Voice: Antonio Ruiz (Spanish Commentator)
  688. Caio Ribeiro Decoussau Voice: Caio Ribeiro Decoussau (Brazilian Commentator)
  689. Ciro Procuna Voice: Ciro Procuna (Mexican Commentator)
  690. Clive Tyldesley Voice: Clive Tyldesley (UK Commentator)
  691. Dariusz Szpakowski Voice: Dariusz Szpakowski (Polish Commentator)
  692. David Carvalho Voice: David Carvalho (Portuguese Commentator)
  693. Emmanuel Rausenberger Voice: Emmanuel Rausenberger (French Commentator)
  694. Evert Ten Napel Voice: Evert Ten Napel (Dutch Commentator)
  695. Fabio Caressa Voice: Fabio Caressa (Italian Commentator)
  696. Farago Richard Voice: Farago Richard (Hungarian Commentator)
  697. Fernando Palomo Voice: Fernando Palomo (Mexican Commentator)
  698. Franck Sauzee Voice: Franck Sauzee (French Commentator)
  699. Frank Buschmann Voice: Frank Buschmann (German Commentator)
  700. Geoff Shreeves Voice: Geoff Shreeves (UK Commentator)
  701. Giuseppe Bergomi Voice: Giuseppe Bergomi (Italian Commentator)
  702. Hajdu B. Istvan Voice: Hajdu B. Istvan (Hungarian Commentator)
  703. Helder Conduto Voice: Helder Conduto (Portuguese Commentator)
  704. Herve Mathoux Voice: Herve Mathoux (French Commentator)
  705. Issam Chaouali Voice: Issam Chaouali (Arabic Commentator)
  706. Jaromir Bosak Voice: Jaromir Bosak (Czech Commentator)
  707. Jeff Stelling Voice: Jeff Stelling (UK Commentator)
  708. Loginov Alexander Voice: Loginov Alexander (Russian Commentator)
  709. Manfred Breuckmann Voice: Manfred Breuckmann (German Commentator)
  710. Manolo Lama Voice: Manolo Lama (Spanish Commentator)
  711. Mario Alberto Kempes Voice: Mario Alberto Kempes (Mexican Commentator)
  712. Martin Tyler Voice: Martin Tyler (UK Commentator)
  713. Matteo Barzaghi Voice: Matteo Barzaghi (Italian Commentator)
  714. Mike Smith Voice: Mike Smith (UK Commentator)
  715. Fabien Briche Voice: PA Announcer
  716. Jocelyn Demers Voice: PA Announcer
  717. Steve Grigg Voice: PA Announcer
  718. Mario Jakowski Voice: PA Announcer
  719. Lotto King Karl Voice: PA Announcer
  720. Massimo Morellato Voice: PA Announcer
  721. Jeremy Nicholls Voice: PA Announcer
  722. Manolo Oliveros Voice: PA Announcer
  723. Ramon Leon Ramos Voice: PA Announcer
  724. Claudio Ridolfo Voice: PA Announcer
  725. Paco Gonzalez Voice: Paco Gonzalez (Spanish Commentator)
  726. Petr Sveceny Voice: Petr Sveceny (Czech Commentator)
  727. Takumi Horiike Voice: Takumi Horiike (Asian Commentator)
  728. Tiago Leifert Voice: Tiago Leifert (Brazilian Commentator)
  729. Tom Jacobs Voice: Tom Jacobs (German Commentator)
  730. Vasiliy Soloviev Voice: Vasiliy Soloviev (Russian Commentator)
  731. Wlodzimierz Szaranowicz Voice: Wlodzimierz Szaranowicz (Polish Commentator)
  732. Youri Mulder Voice: Youri Mulder (Dutch Commentator)
  733. Yuri Rozanov Voice: Yuri Rozanov (Russian Commentator)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BartSmith, BGoldTLE, Laini Weiz, LordAndrew, oliist, and Road.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.