Credits

  1. Kazuyuki Hoshing Art Director
  2. Kazuko Ito Artist
  3. Kazuko Ito Artist
  4. Makoto Yonezu Artist
  5. Takeshi Sakakibara Camera System Programmer
  6. Bobby White CG Movie Coordinator
  7. Kazuyuki Hoshino CG Movie Director
  8. Keith Palmer CG Movie Producer
  9. Sachiko Kawamura Chao Director
  10. Makiko Nishimura Chao Programmer
  11. Takaaki Saito Chao Programmer
  12. Takashi Iizuka Director
  13. Nobuhiko Honda Enemy Character Designer
  14. Kazuyuki Hoshino Enemy Character Designer
  15. Takashi Iizuka Enemy Game Designer
  16. Eitaro Toyoda Enemy Game Designer
  17. Tetsu Katano Enemy Programmer
  18. Tomoyuki Naito Enemy Programmer
  19. Makiko Nishimura Enemy Programmer
  20. Atsushi Saito Event Scene Artist
  21. Nanako Yarimizu Event Scene Artist
  22. Makoto Yonezu Event Scene Artist
  23. Jin Shimazaki Executive Coordinator
  24. Shinobu Toyoda Executive Coordinator
  25. Isao Okawa Executive Producer
  26. Yukifumi Makino Executive Sound Coordinator
  27. Hiroshi Nishiyama Field Art Director
  28. Nobuhiko Honda Field Artist
  29. Daizo Kinoshita Field Artist
  30. Takahiro Kudo Field Artist
  31. Yoshitaka Miura Field Artist
  32. Takashi Iizuka Field Designer
  33. Eitaro Toyoda Field Designer
  34. Tomoyuki Naito Field Programmer
  35. Koji Ogino Field Programmer
  36. Yoshihisa Hashimoto Game Deisgner
  37. Sachiko Kawamura Game Deisgner
  38. Sachiko Kawamura Lead Chao Artist
  39. Yoshihisa Hashimoto Lead Chao Programmer
  40. Michikazu Tamamura Lead Event Artist
  41. Takahiro Hamano Lead Programmer
  42. Yoshitaka Kawabata Library Support
  43. Kuniyo Matsumoto Localization Producer
  44. Osamu Shibamiya Localization Producer
  45. Shinobu Shindo Lyrics Translation
  46. Tetsu Katano Main Programmer
  47. Isao Kikuchi Mastering Engineer [WMJ Studio]
  48. Manabu Fukuda Middleware Support
  49. Ryo Goubara Middleware Support
  50. Shun Hosaka Middleware Support
  51. Kengo Mikoshiba Middleware Support
  52. Takashi Nozawa Middleware Support
  53. Masao Oshimi Middleware Support
  54. Atsushi Sakurai Middleware Support
  55. Osamu Sato Middleware Support
  56. Katsumi Yabuno Middleware Support
  57. Takaaki Saito Mini game Programmer
  58. Matt Karnes Motion Capture Supervisor
  59. Fumie Kumatani Music and Lyrics
  60. Tomoya Ohtani Music and Lyrics
  61. Jun Senoue Music and Lyrics
  62. Kenichi Tokoi Music and Lyrics
  63. Jun Senoue Music Producer
  64. Heigo Tani Music Producer
  65. Atsushi Kosugi Music Producer [Beat on Beat]
  66. Takayoshi Umeno Music Producer [Flava Entertainment]
  67. Johnny Gioeli Music: Lyrics
  68. Ted Poley Music: Lyrics
  69. Paul Shortino Music: Lyrics
  70. Everett Bradley Music: Singer
  71. Todd Cooper Music: Singer
  72. Tabitha Fair Music: Singer
  73. Johnny Gioeli Music: Singer
  74. Tony Harnell Music: Singer
  75. Ted Poley Music: Singer
  76. Marlon Saunders Music: Singer
  77. Paul Shortino Music: Singer
  78. Kaz Silver Music: Singer
  79. Kazuyuki Hoshino Player Character Designer
  80. Yuji Uekawa Player Character Designer
  81. Tetsu Katano Player Character Programmer
  82. Rick Bowman Postrecording Editor (English)
  83. Yuji Naka Producer
  84. Akinori Nishiyama Product Coordinator
  85. Akinori Nishiyama Product Support
  86. Yuji Uekawa Product Support
  87. Masanobu Yamamoto Product Support
  88. Yusuke Hasuo Program Support
  89. Yoshitaka Kawabata Program Support
  90. Masakazu Miura Program Support
  91. Masanobu Yamamoto Program Support
  92. Masakazu Hiroishi Recording Coordination
  93. Atsushi Kosugi Recording Coordination [Beat on Beat]
  94. Moet Nishio Recording Coordination [Beat on Beat]
  95. Makoto Suzuki Recording Coordination [Compozila]
  96. Kiyoshi Yoshida Recording Coordination [Mit Gathering]
  97. Keith Palmer Recording Coordinator (English)
  98. Akinori Nishiyama Recording Coordinator (Japanese)
  99. Hirokazu Akashi Recording Engineer
  100. Roy Hendrickson Recording Engineer
  101. Yoshitada Miya Recording Engineer
  102. Kirk Yano Recording Engineer
  103. Kenji Miyamoto Recording Engineer [Attic Arcade]
  104. Masahiro Fukuhara Recording Engineer [Mit Studio]
  105. Satoru Izaki Recording Engineer [Mit Studio]
  106. Chifumi Karasawa Recording Engineer [Mit Studio]
  107. Kenji Miyamoto Recording Engineer [Mit Studio]
  108. Shiro Maekawa Scenario Writer
  109. Jun Senoue Sound Director
  110. Takashi Endoh Sound Effects
  111. Masaru Setsumaru Sound Effects
  112. Makiko Nishimura Sound Effects Programmer
  113. Shigeharu Isoda Sound Technical Support
  114. Shiro Maekawa Story Event Designer
  115. Takeshi Sakakibara Story Event Programmer
  116. Kyoko Drumheller Translator
  117. Klayton Vorlick Translator
  118. Lani Minella Voice Recording Director (English)
  119. Eriko Kimura Voice Recording Director (Japanese) [Tohokushinsha]
  120. Hiroyuki Inage Voice Recording Producer (Japanese) [Tohokushinsha]
  121. Morian Angeline Voice Talent (English)
  122. Marc Biagi Voice Talent (English)
  123. Conner Bringas Voice Talent (English)
  124. Deem Bristow Voice Talent (English)
  125. Steve Brodie Voice Talent (English)
  126. Elara Distler Voice Talent (English)
  127. Jenny Douillard Voice Talent (English)
  128. Scott Dreier Voice Talent (English)
  129. Ryan Drummond Voice Talent (English)
  130. Shelly Fox Voice Talent (English)
  131. David Humphry Voice Talent (English)
  132. Lani Minella Voice Talent (English)
  133. Sue Wakerfield Voice Talent (English)
  134. Kinryu Arimoto Voice Talent (Japanese)
  135. Kaori Aso Voice Talent (Japanese)
  136. Mami Horikoshi Voice Talent (Japanese)
  137. Jun-ichi Kanemaru Voice Talent (Japanese)
  138. Nobutoshi Kanna Voice Talent (Japanese)
  139. Taeko Kawata Voice Talent (Japanese)
  140. Etsuko Kozakura Voice Talent (Japanese)
  141. Atsuki Murata Voice Talent (Japanese)
  142. Rumi Ochiai Voice Talent (Japanese)
  143. Kouji Ochiai Voice Talent (Japanese)
  144. Tohru Okawa Voice Talent (Japanese)
  145. Chikao Otsuka Voice Talent (Japanese)
  146. Tomoko Sasaki Voice Talent (Japanese)
  147. Yuri Shiratori Voice Talent (Japanese)
  148. Kouji Yusa Voice Talent (Japanese)
  149. Lani Minella Voice: Rouge

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, GigaGaia, NamcoMuseum2, oliist, Solid Sonic, and Zeff_fury.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.