Credits

  1. Mark Bremerkamp Additional Animation
  2. Roberto Clemente Additional Animation
  3. Antonio Govela Additional Animation
  4. Kien Tran Additional Animation
  5. Jeff Duval Additional Art
  6. Polina Hristova Additional Art
  7. Jason Sereno Additional Art
  8. Justin Wong Additional Art
  9. Andrew Dearing Additional Audio
  10. Ryan Debolt Additional Audio
  11. Scott Lawlor Additional Audio
  12. Jeff Delgado Additional Creative Services
  13. Joel Hanlin Additional Creative Services
  14. Brandon Adler Additional Design
  15. Tyson Christensen Additional Design
  16. Casey Kwock Additional Design
  17. Robert Lee Additional Design
  18. Travis Stout Additional Design
  19. Josh Brodsky Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  20. Joseph Charette Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  21. Dorothy Chen Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  22. Scott Chiu Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  23. Yongwoo Cho Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  24. Lyle Hall Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  25. Tib Jantaro Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  26. Justin Norr Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  27. Matthew Seymour Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  28. Jonathan Yomayuza Additional Development [Heavy Iron Studios]
  29. Scott Baker Additional Development [Magic Pixel Games]
  30. Dasha Bolotina Additional Development [Magic Pixel Games]
  31. Kristen Houser Additional Development [Magic Pixel Games]
  32. Brian Sanchez Additional Development [Magic Pixel Games]
  33. Jonathan Scott Additional Development [Magic Pixel Games]
  34. Melissa Smith Additional Development [Magic Pixel Games]
  35. David Baker Additional Production
  36. Chris Lang Additional Production
  37. Todd Morgan Additional Production
  38. Tess Treadwell Additional Production
  39. Anthony Davis Additional Programming
  40. Andy Gardner Additional Programming
  41. Mark Wilczynski Additional Programming
  42. Brenden Booth Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  43. Michael Bosley Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  44. Michael Hamlin Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  45. Vassilios Mavros Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  46. Erik Novales Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  47. Justin Reynard Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  48. Rahul Singh Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  49. Jay Weatherstone Additional Programming (Core Technology)
  50. Shon Stewart Animation Lead
  51. Andy Arett Animator
  52. Nicole Evanich Animator
  53. Oliver De Guia Animator
  54. Lesley Hur Animator
  55. Nina Huynh Animator
  56. Neil Ishimine Animator
  57. Autumn Kaiser Animator
  58. Alex Limon Animator
  59. Jason Lopez Animator
  60. John Luciano Animator
  61. Seth McCaughey Animator
  62. Andre Nguyen Animator
  63. Megan Prazenica Animator
  64. Nora Quinn Animator
  65. Anthony Rogers Animator
  66. Edgar Tellez Animator
  67. John Martin Wong Animator
  68. Dennis Wright Animator
  69. Jasmine Lanneo Art Director, Creative Services [Ubisoft]
  70. Cathy Nichols Art Intern
  71. Brian Menze Art Lead
  72. Nate Pellettieri Assistant Editor
  73. Gary Martinez Associate Producer
  74. James Siciliano Associate Producer
  75. Jack Zegarski Associate Producer
  76. Robert Thayer Audio Design Intern
  77. Austin Shannon Audio Designer
  78. Justin Bell Audio Lead
  79. Rose Gomez Character Artist
  80. Jessica Kernan Character Artist
  81. Vernon Harveaux Chief Engineer
  82. Jordan Thomas Creative Consultant [Ubisoft]
  83. Chris Brion Creative Director
  84. Liz Fiacco Design Intern
  85. Carter Thomas Design Intern
  86. Stephen Zorn Design Intern
  87. Matt Maclean Design Lead
  88. Gian Castellanos Designer
  89. Constant Gaw Designer
  90. Jeff Husges Designer
  91. Robert Land Designer
  92. Denise McMurry Designer
  93. Jorge Salgado Designer
  94. Jack Shih Director of Animation
  95. Jenny Yu Director of Animation
  96. Gian Ganziano Editor
  97. David List Editor
  98. James Melilli Effects Artist
  99. Geoff Schofield Effects Artist
  100. Michael Edwards Engine Programmer (Core Technology)
  101. Sven Knutson Engine Programmer (Core Technology)
  102. Paul Fish Environment Artist
  103. Bobby Hernandez Environment Artist
  104. Jon Kuo Environment Artist
  105. John Lewis Environment Artist
  106. Briana Maldonado Environment Artist
  107. Patrick Raines Environment Artist
  108. Michelle Vargas Environment Artist
  109. Anne Garefino Executive Producer
  110. Frank C. Agnone II Executive Producer
  111. Trey Parker Executive Producer
  112. Matt Stone Executive Producer
  113. Nao Higo Executive Producer [Ubisoft]
  114. Roby Atadero Gameplay Programmer
  115. Jonathan Burke Gameplay Programmer
  116. Tim Cain Gameplay Programmer
  117. Dennis Devore Gameplay Programmer
  118. Jake Lozano Gameplay Programmer
  119. Robert Moodey Gameplay Programmer
  120. Dan Rubalcaba Gameplay Programmer
  121. Steve Weatherly Gameplay Programmer
  122. Mitch Loidolt Interface Artist
  123. Randall Brown Junior Audio Designer
  124. Zachary Simon Junior Audio Designer
  125. Javier Olivares Lead Tools Programmer (Core Technology)
  126. Charles Staples Level Design Lead
  127. Bobby Null Level Designer
  128. Shawn Hricz Licensing Artist
  129. Erick Thorpe Licensing Artist
  130. Daryl Sancton Line Producer
  131. Eddie Alvarado Lip Sync Artist
  132. James Dion Lip Sync Artist
  133. Jonathan Robert Lip Sync Artist
  134. Anthony Sant'anselmo Lip Sync Artist
  135. Nicole Corsale Localization Specialist
  136. Jamie Dunlap Original Music
  137. Mark Dietel Pipeline Developer
  138. Adrien Beard Producer
  139. Nathan Davis Producer
  140. Bruce Howell Producer
  141. John Lee Producer
  142. Alvin Nelson Producer
  143. Eric Stough Producer
  144. Rica Azarcon Producer [Ubisoft]
  145. Bill Perkins Producer [Ubisoft]
  146. Adrian Price Producer [Ubisoft]
  147. Michael Ponterotto Production Assistant
  148. Ben Rosen Production Assistant
  149. Skylar T Stone Production Assistant
  150. David Brown Production Coordinator
  151. Ben Paine Production Coordinator
  152. Louis Sweeney Production Coordinator
  153. Stephen Herlihy Production Intern
  154. Joseph Than Production Intern
  155. Matthew Singh Production Lead
  156. John Hansen Production Supervisor
  157. Dan Spitzley Programming Lead
  158. Zane Lyon Project Director
  159. Chris Parker Project Director
  160. Tory Hoke Senior Pipeline Developer
  161. Todd Benson Senior Producer
  162. Lyida Quildilla Sound Engineer
  163. Golshid Zadafshar Sr. Graphic Designer, Creative Services [Ubisoft]
  164. John Perez Storyboard Artist
  165. Ramiro Cazaux Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  166. Kevin Dalton Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  167. Natasha Kline Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  168. Charis Patton Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  169. Greg Postma Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  170. Tony Postma Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  171. Esther Shin Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  172. Sarah Soh Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  173. Keo Thongkham Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  174. Annisa Zulkarnain Storyboard/Character and Background Artist
  175. Joseph Bulock System Designer
  176. Jesse Farrell System Designer
  177. Brian Heins System Designer
  178. Olivier Pougnand System Designer
  179. Nicole Filiatrault Technical Director
  180. John Kujawa Technical Director
  181. Byron Lopez Technical Director
  182. Will Meyer Technical Director
  183. Daniel Patao Technical Director
  184. Johnny Sweeny Technical Director
  185. Bruna Menezes White Technical Director
  186. Christina Yeung Technical Director
  187. Jimmy Alamparambil Technology Director [Ubisoft]
  188. David Szymczyk Tools Programmer (Core Technology)
  189. Sebastien Martin Alarie Tracking Specialist
  190. Martin Bilodeau Tracking Specialist
  191. Cristopher Descoeurs Tracking Specialist
  192. Amelie Jarry Tracking Specialist
  193. Sophiakmony Khai Tracking Specialist
  194. Valerie St-Jean Tracking Specialist
  195. Luc Gagnon Tracking Team Lead
  196. Radu Emanuel Constantin UOR/Networking Coordinator
  197. Martin Marcoux UOR/Networking Lead
  198. Christopher Sokalski UOR/Networking Lead
  199. David Bastiany UOR/Networking Specialist
  200. Guillaume Gardin UOR/Networking Specialist
  201. Strati Giannios UOR/Networking Specialist
  202. Kassandra Girard UOR/Networking Specialist
  203. Christopher Normandeau UOR/Networking Specialist
  204. Akil Roberts UOR/Networking Specialist
  205. James Villalonga UOR/Networking Specialist
  206. Mikey Dowling Voice Over Technician
  207. Robert Amstler Voice Talent
  208. Adrien Beard Voice Talent
  209. Chris Brion Voice Talent
  210. John Hansen Voice Talent
  211. Jennifer Howell Voice Talent
  212. True List Voice Talent
  213. Jessica Makinson Voice Talent
  214. Mona Marhshall Voice Talent
  215. Colleen O'Shaughnessey Voice Talent
  216. Trey Parker Voice Talent
  217. Stan Sawicki Voice Talent
  218. April Stewart Voice Talent
  219. Matt Stone Voice Talent
  220. Eric Stough Voice Talent
  221. Tian Wang Voice Talent
  222. Eric Fenstermaker Writing Lead

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by _Hydan_, bcks, BGoldTLE, Doumah, habicane, Hardkoroff, legomike, oliist, and SilverBow.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.