Credits

  1. Fumiko Miyagawa 3D CG Model Designer
  2. Saori Yano 3D CG Model Designer
  3. Hiroki Nakamura 3D CG Motion Designer
  4. Yukitoshi Takigawa 3D CG Motion Designer
  5. Sho Fujimaru Casting [5pb]
  6. Tsunako Character Designer / CG Design
  7. Mizuki Kamoda Design Director
  8. Tetsurou Takayama Development Support [conet-works]
  9. Koichi Watanabe Development Support [Ivy-Arts]
  10. Kenta Sugano Director
  11. Toshikazu Arai Effects
  12. Kazuya Makinose Effects
  13. Justin Kohler English Voiceover Audio Engineer
  14. Tony Oliver English Voiceover Recording Director
  15. Nick Doerr English Voiceover Recording Supervisor
  16. Ryuta Sato English Voiceover Recording Supervisor
  17. Hiroshi Fukutani Executive Producer
  18. Norihisa Kochiwa Executive Producer
  19. Shingo Kuwana Executive Producer
  20. Yoshiteru Sato Executive Producer
  21. Hitoshi Doi Graphics Designer
  22. Masami Kaku Graphics Designer
  23. Yuiko Kurosawa Graphics Designer
  24. Motoyuki Nakajima Graphics Designer
  25. Chika Ueda Graphics Designer
  26. Hiroyuki Aoki Localization Director
  27. Ryuta Sato Localization Director
  28. Haru Akenaga Localization Producer
  29. Jack Niida Localization Producer
  30. Damien Urvois Localization Producer
  31. Shingo Onodera Main Planner
  32. Fumihiko Tabata Main Programmer
  33. Tsubasa Akimoto Motion Actor
  34. Izumi Kawamura Movie Designer
  35. Keiichi Ueno Music: GO--Love and Peace - Music/Arrangement
  36. Kenichiro Oishi Music: Kikihirake! Glazy.Star - Arrangement
  37. Shinichiro Yamashita Music: Kikihirake! Glazy.Star - Lyrics
  38. Hikaru Sakai Planner
  39. Naoko Mizuno Producer
  40. Hiroko Kanazashi Production Director
  41. Sho Fujimaru Production Support [5pb]
  42. Takashi Saiki Production Support [Amuleto]
  43. Makoto Asada Production Support [Cave Interactive]
  44. Kaori Itamura Production Support [Cave Interactive]
  45. Keiji Inafune Production Support [comcept]
  46. Yasuo Morifuji Production Support [comcept]
  47. Kubota Katsuhiko Production Support [Gacha Communications]
  48. Toshiyuki Takahashi Production Support [Gacha Communications]
  49. Daisuke Achiwa Production Support [Gust Co]
  50. Tadanobu Inoue Production Support [Gust Co]
  51. Yoshito Okamura Production Support [Gust Co]
  52. Harumi Aonuma Production Support [Hyde]
  53. Hiroaki Izutsu Production Support [Hyde]
  54. Masanori Kaku Production Support [Hyde]
  55. Tatsuo Komata Production Support [Hyde]
  56. Kenichi Yanagihara Production Support [Hyde]
  57. Sayuri Kan Production Support [Mages Inc.]
  58. Sohei Niikawa Production Support [Nippon Ichi]
  59. Takeru Okazaki Production Support [Nippon Ichi]
  60. Sayaka Kinoshita Production Support [Sorun China Corp]
  61. Rentaro Onoda Production Support [Sorun China Corp]
  62. Junichi Higashi Production Support [Studio Easter]
  63. Yuka Hirama Production Support [Studio Easter]
  64. Hiroki Matsumoto Production Support [Studio Easter]
  65. Junko Sakurai Production Support [Studio Easter]
  66. Takeshi Takahashi Production Support [Studio Easter]
  67. Haruhiko Ikeda Production Support [Tenben]
  68. Yusuke Kaneda Production Support [Tenben]
  69. Lu Ma Production Support [Tenben]
  70. Akira Nakazaki Production Support [Tenben]
  71. Niu Ben Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  72. Noriyuki Boda Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  73. Song Zai Chun Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  74. Yang Feng Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  75. Zheng Jie Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  76. Takashi Kudo Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  77. Hui Yi Nan Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  78. Li Yi Qiao Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  79. Zhang Xue Shi Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  80. Zhang Xiang Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  81. Yao Yuan Production Support [Tianjin Sorun Digital]
  82. Natsumi Iwasaki Production Support [yoshidamasaki]
  83. Ai Okabe Production Support [yoshidamasaki]
  84. Nobuko Saito Production Support [yoshidamasaki]
  85. Tomoharu Fujita Programmer
  86. Hirokazu Kwahara Programmer
  87. Haruki Onozuka Programmer
  88. Hiroyuki Suzuki Programmer
  89. Masashi Takahashi Programmer
  90. Manabu Uehara Programmer
  91. Fumihiko Tabata Programming
  92. Tsuyoshi Kaizawa Recording Director [Absolute]
  93. Ryosuke Maekawa Recording Engineer [PlickPluck]
  94. Toshiyuki Suzuki Scenario
  95. Mitsuo Oya Script
  96. Nick Doerr Script Editor
  97. Kenji Kaneko Sound Composer / Sound Designer
  98. Yuta Hamada System Programmer
  99. Kazuaki Taguchi System Programmer
  100. Kousuke Uchida System Programmer
  101. Ryuta Sato Translation
  102. nao Voice - 5pb
  103. Asami Imai Voice - Black Heart
  104. Kentaro Ito Voice - Brave the Hard
  105. Mayuko Takahashi Voice - Cave
  106. Yuka Komatsu Voice - Chika Hakozaki
  107. Kanako Sakai Voice - Compa
  108. Akemi Kanda Voice - Falcom
  109. Rina Satou Voice - Green Heart
  110. Natsuko Kuwatani Voice - Gust
  111. Mika Kanai Voice - Histoire
  112. Kana Ueda Voice - IF
  113. Kenjiro Tsuda Voice - Judge the Hard
  114. Yuko Sanpei Voice - Kei Jinguji
  115. Junko Minagawa Voice - Linda
  116. Chiaki Takahashi Voice - Magic the Hard
  117. Sayaka Nakaya Voice - Mina Nishizawa
  118. Yui Horie Voice - Nep Gear
  119. Rie Tanaka Voice - Neptune
  120. Kaori Mizuhashi Voice - Nippon Ichi
  121. Kaori Ishihara Voice - Ram
  122. Yui Ogura Voice - Rom
  123. Youji Ueda Voice - Trick the Hard
  124. Eri Kitamura Voice - Uni
  125. Neeko Voice - Warechu
  126. Kana Asumi Voice - White Heart
  127. Mai Hirano Voice: Crowds
  128. Rina Ishi Voice: Crowds
  129. Keisuke Kougo Voice: Crowds
  130. Youhei Obayashi Voice: Crowds
  131. Erika Sawai Voice: Crowds
  132. Shukuko Tsugawa Voice: Crowds
  133. Kate Higgins Voice: IF
  134. Junko Minagawa Voice: Underling

Contributors

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.