Credits

  1. Bjorn Malmgren 3D Artist
  2. Jason Martin 3D Artist
  3. Saleh Najib 3D Artist
  4. Bobo Skipper 3D Artist
  5. Kristoffer Benjaminsson Additional Development
  6. Kristoffer Bergqvist Additional Development
  7. Joakim Grundwall Additional Development
  8. Alex Kerber Additional Development
  9. Marcus Nilsson Additional Development
  10. Magnus Ryme Additional Development
  11. Niklas Fegraeus Additional Gameplay Designer
  12. Gustav Halling Additional Gameplay Designer
  13. Henrik Hartman Additional Military Advisor
  14. Jens Zetterberg Additional Military Advisor
  15. Aleksander Svendsen Grondal Additional Producer
  16. Patrick Liu Additional Producer
  17. Owen O'Brien Additional Producer
  18. Dominic Holmboe Additional Singleplayer Mission Designer
  19. Elisabetta Silli Additional Singleplayer Mission Designer
  20. Martin Wester Additional Software Engineer
  21. Joel Dinegrim Additional Sound Designer
  22. Viktor Israelsson Additional Sound Designer
  23. Mikael Saker Additional Writing
  24. Manuel Llanes AI Designer
  25. Linus Lundberg AI Software Engineer
  26. Nicolas Mercier AI Software Engineer
  27. Erik Odeldahl AI Software Engineer
  28. Johan Torp AI Software Engineer
  29. Stefan Wallberg AI Software Engineer
  30. James Kim Animation
  31. David Kintner Animation
  32. Craig Marschke Animation
  33. Gilbert Ngo Animation
  34. Brian Sanchez Animation
  35. Daniel Sundberg Animation
  36. Richard Wong Animation
  37. Joakim Lord Animation and Physics Architect (Frostbite 2)
  38. Tobias Dahl Animation Director
  39. Jonas Kjellstrom Animation Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  40. Torbjorn Laedre Animation Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  41. Henry Allen Animation Software Engineer
  42. Hakan Kihlstrom Animation Software Engineer
  43. Jason Sanmiya Animation Software Engineer
  44. Christofer Stegmayr Animation Software Engineer
  45. Erik Astrom Animator
  46. Ryan Duffin Animator
  47. Henrik Fegraeus Animator
  48. Kim Fredriksson Animator
  49. Awed Haller Animator
  50. Njorn Humbe Animator
  51. Jesper Skoog Animator
  52. Mathias Thuren Animator
  53. Razvan Vacar Animator
  54. Claes Wikdahl Animator
  55. Dan Santos Animator (Imagination Studios)
  56. Ondrej Valasek Animator (Imagination Studios)
  57. Gustav Tilleby Art Director
  58. Stefan Strandberg Audio Director
  59. Anders Clerwall Audio Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  60. Joakim Bodin Back End Software Engineer (Battlelog)
  61. Johan Mjones Back End Software Engineer (Battlelog)
  62. Mike Cassidy Capture Core Team
  63. Lindsay Elliott Capture Core Team
  64. Atlin Fraser Capture Core Team
  65. Mike Harrison Capture Core Team
  66. Vincent Hung Capture Core Team
  67. Mike Iguidez Capture Core Team
  68. Jeremy McCarron Capture Core Team
  69. Sam Mynott Capture Core Team
  70. Vince Ng Capture Core Team
  71. Nigel Nunn Capture Core Team
  72. Brad Oleksy Capture Core Team
  73. Derek Peristy Capture Core Team
  74. Melissa Powell Capture Core Team
  75. Cara Schneider Capture Core Team
  76. Steven Smith Capture Core Team
  77. Troy Thibodeau Capture Core Team
  78. Ken Tsia Capture Core Team
  79. Kristine Baril Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  80. Kevin Brunt Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  81. Peter Ferreira Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  82. Charles Icay Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  83. Alex Kolakowski Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  84. Devon Kraczle Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  85. Joel Kucey Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  86. Evan Kwan Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  87. Richelle Roszmann Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  88. Christi Sawyer Capture Core Team (FaceForward Strike Force)
  89. Ryan Hietanen Capture Lead
  90. Blair Leckie Capture Lead
  91. Greg Wellwood Capture Lead
  92. Sam Tyskling Capture Suprervisor and Audio Editor (Imagination Studios)
  93. Charlotta Hansen Casting Director
  94. Linus Lidberg Character Artist
  95. Joacim Lindquist Character Artist
  96. Risako Taneda Character Artist
  97. Mattias Haggstrom Cinematographer
  98. Niclas Forsell CM and Tools Software Engineer
  99. Carl-Magnus Nordin CM and Tools Software Engineer
  100. Lukas Van Daele Co-op Mission Designer
  101. Fredrik Englund Co-op Mission Designer
  102. Christian Ionut Pavel Co-op Mission Designer
  103. Bjorn Sundell Co-op Mission Designer
  104. Anna Wendelin Co-op Mission Designer
  105. Eric Persson Concept Art Intern
  106. Susanna Wesslund Concept Art Intern
  107. Mattias Haggstrom Concept Artist and Storyboarding
  108. Robert Sammelin Concept Artist and Storyboarding
  109. Peter Engstrom Core Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  110. Andreas Fredriksson Core Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  111. Malte Hildingsson Core Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  112. Alan Kertz Core Gameplay Designer
  113. Ulf Blomqvist Cutscene and Audio Design
  114. Kim Creutzer Cutscene and Audio Design
  115. Mikael Frithiof Cutscene and Audio Design
  116. Lotta Nilsson Cutscene and Audio Design
  117. Tobias Norman Cutscene and Audio Design
  118. Ulf Olausson Cutscene and Audio Design
  119. Fredrik Olsson Cutscene and Audio Design
  120. Erik Olsson Cutscene and Audio Design
  121. Conny Bergqvist Destruction Artist
  122. Magnus Ihrefors Destruction Artist
  123. Erland Korner Destruction Artist
  124. Fabian Ostedt Destruction Artist
  125. Christian Cyreus Development Director
  126. Johan Dalborg Development Director
  127. Robert Gustafsson Development Director
  128. Patrik Pafvelsson Development Director
  129. David Seeholzer Development Director
  130. Jorgen Stenkvist Development Director
  131. Aners Hellspong Development Director (Frostbite 2)
  132. Robert Gustafsson Development Director (Operations Team)
  133. Gari Biasillo EATech - Animation
  134. York Wan Chan EATech - Animation
  135. Tom Van Dijick EATech - Animation
  136. David Dixon EATech - Animation
  137. Branislav Grujic EATech - Animation
  138. Albert Ho EATech - Animation
  139. Jean-Paul Kogelman EATech - Animation
  140. Alexis Kwong EATech - Animation
  141. Soleil Lapierre EATech - Animation
  142. Albert Magat EATech - Animation
  143. Siu Yee Man EATech - Animation
  144. Joe Pribele EATech - Animation
  145. Brad Reimer EATech - Animation
  146. Simon Sherr EATech - Animation
  147. Patrick Walker EATech - Animation
  148. David Weih EATech - Animation
  149. Winston Wong EATech - Animation
  150. Bill Ya EATech - Animation
  151. Strati Zerbinis EATech - Animation
  152. Max Burke EATech - Core
  153. Brady Chen EATech - Core
  154. Ebor Folkertsma EATech - Core
  155. Pedro Alfageme Engineering Audio Team (Localization)
  156. Isma F.Uria Engineering Audio Team (Localization)
  157. Fran Macia Engineering Audio Team (Localization)
  158. Rodrigo Mezcua Engineering Audio Team (Localization)
  159. Fernando San Nicolas Engineering Audio Team (Localization)
  160. Antonio Yago Engineering Audio Team (Localization)
  161. Patrick C. Payne Engineering Project Lead (Localization)
  162. Iker Aneiros Engineering Technical Team (Localization)
  163. Jose Carlos Bellido Engineering Technical Team (Localization)
  164. Inigo Bermejo Engineering Technical Team (Localization)
  165. Daniel Vazquez Engineering Technical Team (Localization)
  166. Patrick Bach Executive Producer
  167. Henrik Karlsson Executive Producer (Frostbite 2)
  168. Daniel Johansson Facial Animation Software Engineer
  169. Per Cardell Facial Animator (Imagination Studios)
  170. Kristian Peterson Facial Animator (Imagination Studios)
  171. Erik Larsson Facial Artist and Motion Capture Assistant (Imagination Studios)
  172. Andreas Lanjerud Front End Software Engineer (Battlelog)
  173. Frederic Nilsson Front End Software Engineer (Battlelog)
  174. Tim Kjell Gameplay Designer
  175. Ricky Helgesson Gameplay Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  176. Filip Karlsson Gameplay Software Engineer
  177. Anders Nivfors Gameplay Software Engineer
  178. Peter Osterblom Gameplay Software Engineer
  179. Torbjorn Soderman Gameplay Software Engineer
  180. Mans Vestin Gameplay Software Engineer
  181. Erik Westerlund Gameplay Software Engineer
  182. Markus Wolmerud Gameplay Software Engineer
  183. Robert Sammelin Key Art
  184. Bjorn Johnsson Launch Director
  185. Mikael Hedberg Lead AI Software Engineer
  186. Johan Tunkrans Lead Animation Software Engineer
  187. Mikael Hogstrom Lead Animator
  188. Slobodan Danilovic Lead Animator (Imagination Studios)
  189. David Spinnier Lead Design - CoOp
  190. Lars Gustavsson Lead Designer - Multiplayer
  191. David Goldfarb Lead Designer - Single Player
  192. Mats Dal Lead Gameplay Software Engineer
  193. Mattias Kylen Lead Level Artist
  194. Jonas Levin Lead Level Artist
  195. Johan Lundmark Lead Level Artist
  196. Daniel Collin Lead Platform Software Engineer
  197. Bence Pajor Lead Sound Designer
  198. Christian Martinsson Lead Technical Animator
  199. Torbjorn Malmer Lead Technical Artist (Frostbite 2)
  200. Mikael Hedberg Lead Technical Scripter
  201. Tobias Hogstrand Lead UI Artist
  202. Magnus Sjoberg Lead UI Software Engineer
  203. Simon Barsky Level Artist
  204. Matthias Eriksson Level Artist
  205. Johannes Fors Level Artist
  206. Peter Hoyles Level Artist
  207. Kenneth Johansson Level Artist
  208. Kenny Magnusson Level Artist
  209. Mikael Nellfors Level Artist
  210. Emelie Nilsson Level Artist
  211. Jens Oras Level Artist
  212. Pontus Ryman Level Artist
  213. Daniel Schonherr Level Artist
  214. Daniel Thiger Level Artist
  215. Michael Balzer Lighting
  216. Sam Martin Lighting
  217. Oscar Carlen Lighting Environmental Artist
  218. Andreas Chrysovitsanos Lighting Environmental Artist
  219. Andrew Hamilton Lighting Environmental Artist
  220. Joakim Svarling Lighting Environmental Artist
  221. Daniel Harty Localization Audio Capture
  222. Justyna Kucharska Localization Audio Capture
  223. Selvaggia Salvati Localization Audio Capture
  224. David Bengtsson Military Equipment Advisor
  225. Marko Marinkovic Mocap Team (Imagination Studios)
  226. Domuz Milos Mocap Team (Imagination Studios)
  227. Michele Schon Mocap Team (Imagination Studios)
  228. Slobodan Subin Mocap Team (Imagination Studios)
  229. Erik Dalin Motion Capture (Swedish Stunt Group)
  230. Seth Ericson Motion Capture (Swedish Stunt Group)
  231. Nicklas Hansson Motion Capture (Swedish Stunt Group)
  232. Johan Lindquist Motion Capture (Swedish Stunt Group)
  233. Johan Ranner Motion Capture (Swedish Stunt Group)
  234. David Grice Motion Capture Assistant (Imagination Studios)
  235. Ognjen Toholj Motion Tracking and Solving Supervisor (Imagination Studios)
  236. Niklas Astrand Multiplayer Level Designer
  237. Inge Joran Holberg Multiplayer Level Designer
  238. Diego Jimenez Multiplayer Level Designer
  239. Mikael Saker Narrative Designer
  240. Lo Wallmo Narrative Producer
  241. Mattias Hornlund Network Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  242. Christopher Bergqvist Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  243. Emil Bring Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  244. Karl Emdin Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  245. Anders Hallberg Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  246. Niklas Henriks Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  247. Per-Jonny Kack Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  248. Mikael Kalms Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  249. Mikael Lagre Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  250. Jonas Lindmark Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  251. Carl-Johan Ljungstedt Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  252. Marcus Nordin Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  253. Jesper Svennevid Online and Persistence Software Engineer
  254. Jukka Rintamaki Original Score Writer and Producer
  255. Johan Skugge Original Score Writer and Producer
  256. Tom Keegan Performance Director
  257. Valerian Noghin Persistence Designer
  258. Fredrik Thylander Persistence Designer
  259. Andreas Andersson Physics Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  260. Johan Gidlund Monten Physics Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  261. Jimmy Nilsson Physics Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  262. Fredrik Loving Producer - Online/Battlelog
  263. Sara Jansson Producer - UI
  264. Andreas Skoglund Producer (Operations Team)
  265. Melissa Tague Producer (Operations Team)
  266. Barrie Tingle Producer (Operations Team)
  267. Johan Andersson Rendering Architect (Frostbite 2)
  268. Colin Barre-Brisebois Rendering Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  269. Christina Coffin Rendering Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  270. Per Einarsson Rendering Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  271. Robert Kihl Rendering Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  272. Jim Malmros Rendering Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  273. Mattias Widmark Rendering Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  274. Vanja Matovic Senior Animator (Imagination Studios)
  275. Anders Gyllenberg Senior Development Director
  276. Carl Almgren Senior Development Director (Frostbite 2)
  277. Andy McNab Senior Military Advisor
  278. Capt. Erik Skogberg Senior Mocap Military Advisor
  279. Bjorn Johnsson Senior Producer (Operations Team)
  280. Tomas Almgren Singleplayer Mission Designer
  281. Thomas Andersson Singleplayer Mission Designer
  282. Sebastian Armonioso Singleplayer Mission Designer
  283. Fredric Arvidsson Singleplayer Mission Designer
  284. Jim Fagerlund Singleplayer Mission Designer
  285. James Harrison Singleplayer Mission Designer
  286. Tommy Hudson Singleplayer Mission Designer
  287. Anders Jansson Singleplayer Mission Designer
  288. Linus Josephson Singleplayer Mission Designer
  289. Viktor Lundberg Singleplayer Mission Designer
  290. Michael Othen Singleplayer Mission Designer
  291. Christian Plogfors Singleplayer Mission Designer
  292. Henrik Halen Software Engineer
  293. Andreas Almstrom Sound Designer
  294. Ben Minto Sound Designer
  295. Mari Saastamoinen Sound Designer
  296. Olof Stromqvist Sound Designer
  297. Carl Vikman Sound Designer
  298. Magnus Walterstad Sound Designer
  299. Carl Vikman Sound Development Director
  300. Jonatan Blomster Sound Software Engineer
  301. Mikael Saker Story
  302. Lo Wallmo Story
  303. Johan Ramstrom Technical Animator
  304. Stefan Vukanovic Technical Art Director
  305. Mikael Andersson Technical Artist
  306. Rense de Boer Technical Artist
  307. Lionel Cregut Technical Artist
  308. Nils Ducker Technical Artist
  309. Marcus Fritze Technical Artist
  310. Jimmy Gustafsson Technical Artist
  311. Jessica Helgesson Technical Artist
  312. Mikael Linderholm Technical Artist
  313. Lars Martensson Technical Artist
  314. Mattias Magito Technical Artist
  315. Jonatan Nordenstam Technical Artist
  316. Jonas Ronnegard Technical Artist
  317. Petter Skold Technical Artist
  318. Stellan Tonring Technical Artist
  319. John Troive Technical Artist
  320. Rick Underhill Technical Artist
  321. Jacob Alenius Technical Artist (Imagination Studios)
  322. Vidar Nygren Technical Director
  323. Per Olof Romell Technical Director
  324. Stefan Boberg Technical Director (Frostbite 2)
  325. Erik Odeldahl Technical Scripter
  326. Urban Nilsson Tools Architect (Frostbite 2)
  327. Peter Erikson Tools Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  328. Michael Lidgren Tools Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  329. Bjorn Ottosson Tools Engineer (Frostbite 2)
  330. Giorgio Anselmi Translation
  331. Luca Artoni Translation
  332. Cyril Basle Translation
  333. Ryszard Chojnowski Translation
  334. Alex Faibt Translation
  335. Lynn Fang Translation
  336. Esther Gomez Translation
  337. Anja Heppelmann Translation
  338. Michal Iwanczuk Translation
  339. Iva Krombholzova Translation
  340. Dominik Raska Translation
  341. Kah Hui Teo Translation
  342. Kelly Li Weiyi Translation
  343. Joakim Hellstedt UI Artist
  344. Markus Nystrom UI Artist
  345. Hakan Pettersson UI Artist
  346. Mikael Andersson UI Software Engineer
  347. Gustav Darpo UI Software Engineer
  348. Morten Diesen UI Software Engineer
  349. Lie Fujita UI Software Engineer
  350. Jimmy Haden UI Software Engineer
  351. Moritz Hammer UI Software Engineer
  352. Marcus Hoverby UI Software Engineer
  353. Stefan Karlberg UI Software Engineer
  354. Peter Karlsson UI Software Engineer
  355. Niclas Kjellberg UI Software Engineer
  356. Jurgen Konigsmann UI Software Engineer
  357. Che Lalic UI Software Engineer
  358. Dan Nilsson UI Software Engineer
  359. Daniel Saar Odhammer UI Software Engineer
  360. Anders Pettersson UI Software Engineer
  361. Goran Syberg UI Software Engineer
  362. Anders Wikstrom UI Software Engineer
  363. Johan Yveborg UI Software Engineer
  364. Tobin Armour Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  365. Alex Ferrier Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  366. Khalid Khalkhouli Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  367. Ben Mary Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  368. Matteo Milandri Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  369. Andrew Routledge Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  370. John White Unknown Credit (Blackbox)
  371. Matthew Jones Unknown Credit (Criterion)
  372. Richard Parr Unknown Credit (Criterion)
  373. Tad Swift Unknown Credit (Criterion)
  374. Oscar Alvarez Unknown Credit (K Inspelningar HB)
  375. Jean-Marc Leang Unknown Credit (Visceral Games)
  376. Frenne Hirani User Interface Designer
  377. Andreas Fougner Vegetation Artist
  378. Kaori Kato Vehicle Artist
  379. Fredrik Ulfves Vehicle Artist
  380. Patrick O'Shaughnessy Vehicle Gameplay Designer
  381. Mans Bjorklund VFX Producer
  382. Yafei Wu VFX Supervisor
  383. Chris Bennison Video Editor
  384. Marcus Johansson Video Editor
  385. Nadab Goksu Visual FX Artist
  386. Fredrik Seehuusen Visual FX Artist
  387. Pablo Adan Voice Actor (Localization)
  388. Yaroslav Agikyan Voice Actor (Localization)
  389. Abraham Aguilar Voice Actor (Localization)
  390. Takase Akimitsu Voice Actor (Localization)
  391. Olivero Alberto Voice Actor (Localization)
  392. Felix Alcolea Voice Actor (Localization)
  393. Nacho Aldeguer Voice Actor (Localization)
  394. Testa Alessandro Voice Actor (Localization)
  395. Zurla Alessandro Voice Actor (Localization)
  396. Germano Alessandro Voice Actor (Localization)
  397. Lussiana Alessandro Voice Actor (Localization)
  398. Vittorio Alfieri Voice Actor (Localization)
  399. Rafael Alonso Voice Actor (Localization)
  400. Jonathan Amram Voice Actor (Localization)
  401. Failla Andrea Voice Actor (Localization)
  402. Andrzej Andrzejewski Voice Actor (Localization)
  403. Thomas Anzenhofer Voice Actor (Localization)
  404. Nacho Aramburu Voice Actor (Localization)
  405. Pawel Araszkiewicz Voice Actor (Localization)
  406. Mario Arenas Voice Actor (Localization)
  407. Juan Arroyo Voice Actor (Localization)
  408. Kakehashi Atsushi Voice Actor (Localization)
  409. Yamamoto Ayano Voice Actor (Localization)
  410. Miguel Ayones Voice Actor (Localization)
  411. Jean Paul Baeck Voice Actor (Localization)
  412. Piotr Bajtlik Voice Actor (Localization)
  413. Javier Balas Voice Actor (Localization)
  414. Eugenio Barona Voice Actor (Localization)
  415. Jesus Barreda Voice Actor (Localization)
  416. Waldemar Barwinski Voice Actor (Localization)
  417. Patrice Baudrier Voice Actor (Localization)
  418. Adam Bauman Voice Actor (Localization)
  419. Hans Bayer Voice Actor (Localization)
  420. Rolf Berg Voice Actor (Localization)
  421. Denis Bespaly Voice Actor (Localization)
  422. Patrick Bethune Voice Actor (Localization)
  423. Dmitri Bilov Voice Actor (Localization)
  424. Manuel Blanc Voice Actor (Localization)
  425. David Blanco Voice Actor (Localization)
  426. Il'ya Blednyi Voice Actor (Localization)
  427. Jaroslaw Boberek Voice Actor (Localization)
  428. Aleksander Bobrovsky Voice Actor (Localization)
  429. Florian Mischa Boder Voice Actor (Localization)
  430. Tomasz Borkowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  431. Philippe Bozo Voice Actor (Localization)
  432. Tobias Brecklinghaus Voice Actor (Localization)
  433. Fabien Briche Voice Actor (Localization)
  434. Martin Bross Voice Actor (Localization)
  435. Marc Brunet Voice Actor (Localization)
  436. Wojciech Brzezinski Voice Actor (Localization)
  437. Nikolay Bystrov Voice Actor (Localization)
  438. Juan Antonio Castro Voice Actor (Localization)
  439. Ousaka Chikara Voice Actor (Localization)
  440. Sergei Chikhachev Voice Actor (Localization)
  441. Wojciech Chorazy Voice Actor (Localization)
  442. Pawel Ciolkosz Voice Actor (Localization)
  443. Ridolfo Claudio Voice Actor (Localization)
  444. Colombo Claudio Voice Actor (Localization)
  445. Angel Coomonte Voice Actor (Localization)
  446. Olivier Cordina Voice Actor (Localization)
  447. Antonio Cremades Voice Actor (Localization)
  448. Roberto Cuadrado Voice Actor (Localization)
  449. Pawel Cukierski Voice Actor (Localization)
  450. Krzysztof Cybinski Voice Actor (Localization)
  451. Robert Czebotar Voice Actor (Localization)
  452. Egawa Daisuke Voice Actor (Localization)
  453. Andrei Danilyuk Voice Actor (Localization)
  454. Follis Dario Voice Actor (Localization)
  455. Phil Daub Voice Actor (Localization)
  456. Albano Davide Voice Actor (Localization)
  457. Fumagalli Davide Voice Actor (Localization)
  458. Tobias Diakow Voice Actor (Localization)
  459. Cesar Diaz Voice Actor (Localization)
  460. Baldoin Diego Voice Actor (Localization)
  461. Wojciech Dmochowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  462. Konstantin Dneprovsky Voice Actor (Localization)
  463. Vasily Dohnenko Voice Actor (Localization)
  464. Brioschi Domenico Voice Actor (Localization)
  465. Grzegorz Drojewski Voice Actor (Localization)
  466. Fernando Elegido Voice Actor (Localization)
  467. Ricardo Escobar Voice Actor (Localization)
  468. Fabrice Fara Voice Actor (Localization)
  469. Mei Fransesco Voice Actor (Localization)
  470. Archingiglio Gabriele Voice Actor (Localization)
  471. Javier Garcia Voice Actor (Localization)
  472. Pascal Germain Voice Actor (Localization)
  473. Janusz German Voice Actor (Localization)
  474. Tomasz Gesikowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  475. Iacono Gialuca Voice Actor (Localization)
  476. Aleksander Golovchansky Voice Actor (Localization)
  477. Aitor Gonzalez Voice Actor (Localization)
  478. Emmanuel Gradi Voice Actor (Localization)
  479. Pascal Grull Voice Actor (Localization)
  480. Scola Gualtiero Voice Actor (Localization)
  481. Nessym Guetat Voice Actor (Localization)
  482. Markus Haase Voice Actor (Localization)
  483. Alberto Herrera Voice Actor (Localization)
  484. Gregor Hoppner Voice Actor (Localization)
  485. Tom Jacobs Voice Actor (Localization)
  486. Lukasz Jakubowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  487. Roland Jankowsky Voice Actor (Localization)
  488. Slawoj Jedrzejewski Voice Actor (Localization)
  489. Gabriel Jimenez Voice Actor (Localization)
  490. Tony Joudrier Voice Actor (Localization)
  491. Roberto Cuenca Jr. Voice Actor (Localization)
  492. Artur Kaczmarski Voice Actor (Localization)
  493. Konstantin Karasik Voice Actor (Localization)
  494. Thierry Kazazian Voice Actor (Localization)
  495. Tanaka Kazuhisa Voice Actor (Localization)
  496. Horie Kazuma Voice Actor (Localization)
  497. Hamada Kenji Voice Actor (Localization)
  498. Nishi Kensuke Voice Actor (Localization)
  499. Matthias Kiel Voice Actor (Localization)
  500. Elena Kischik Voice Actor (Localization)
  501. Markus Klauk Voice Actor (Localization)
  502. Mikolaj Klimek Voice Actor (Localization)
  503. Michael Che Koch Voice Actor (Localization)
  504. Aleksander Komlev Voice Actor (Localization)
  505. Douzaka Kouzou Voice Actor (Localization)
  506. Maciej Kowalski Voice Actor (Localization)
  507. Mathias Kozlowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  508. Jacek Król Voice Actor (Localization)
  509. Adam Krylik Voice Actor (Localization)
  510. Kawamoto Kunihiro Voice Actor (Localization)
  511. Vsevolod Kuznezov Voice Actor (Localization)
  512. Grzegorz Kwiecien Voice Actor (Localization)
  513. Daniel Lafourcade Voice Actor (Localization)
  514. Thomas Lang Voice Actor (Localization)
  515. Jochen Langner Voice Actor (Localization)
  516. Nikolai Lazarev Voice Actor (Localization)
  517. Petrignani Leonardo Voice Actor (Localization)
  518. Gajo Leonardo Voice Actor (Localization)
  519. Mark Lesser Voice Actor (Localization)
  520. Franck Lorrain Voice Actor (Localization)
  521. Sandri Luca Voice Actor (Localization)
  522. Matera Lucia Voice Actor (Localization)
  523. Michael Lucke Voice Actor (Localization)
  524. Mikhail Lukashov Voice Actor (Localization)
  525. Vadim Maksimov Voice Actor (Localization)
  526. Gerard Malabat Voice Actor (Localization)
  527. Jan Marcinowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  528. Pagani Marco Voice Actor (Localization)
  529. Benedetti Marco Voice Actor (Localization)
  530. Victor Martinez Voice Actor (Localization)
  531. Norman Matt Voice Actor (Localization)
  532. Zanotti Matteo Voice Actor (Localization)
  533. Merluzzo Maurizio Voice Actor (Localization)
  534. Oliver Krietsch Mazura Voice Actor (Localization)
  535. Bruno Meyere Voice Actor (Localization)
  536. Martial Le Minoux Voice Actor (Localization)
  537. Kanuka Mitsuaki Voice Actor (Localization)
  538. Ichiki Mitsuhiro Voice Actor (Localization)
  539. Cholo Moratalla Voice Actor (Localization)
  540. Gilles Morvan Voice Actor (Localization)
  541. Txema Moscoso Voice Actor (Localization)
  542. Radik Muhamedzyanov Voice Actor (Localization)
  543. Antonio Fernandez Munoz Voice Actor (Localization)
  544. Jan Naturski Voice Actor (Localization)
  545. Juan Navarro Voice Actor (Localization)
  546. Denis Nekrasov Voice Actor (Localization)
  547. Alexandre NGuyen Voice Actor (Localization)
  548. Kanemitsu Nobuaki Voice Actor (Localization)
  549. Corbetta Oliviero Voice Actor (Localization)
  550. Benoit Du Pac Voice Actor (Localization)
  551. Joanna Pach-Zbikowska Voice Actor (Localization)
  552. Artur Palomo Voice Actor (Localization)
  553. Sesana Paolo Voice Actor (Localization)
  554. Adolfo Pastor Voice Actor (Localization)
  555. Wojciech Paszkowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  556. Jerome Pauwels Voice Actor (Localization)
  557. Grzegorz Pawlak Voice Actor (Localization)
  558. Adrian Perdjon Voice Actor (Localization)
  559. Kerstin Petry Voice Actor (Localization)
  560. Jesus Pinillos Voice Actor (Localization)
  561. Denis Polkovnikov Voice Actor (Localization)
  562. Sara Polo Voice Actor (Localization)
  563. Nikita Prozorovsky Voice Actor (Localization)
  564. Kirill Radzig Voice Actor (Localization)
  565. Emmanuel Rausenberger Voice Actor (Localization)
  566. Milogost Reczek Voice Actor (Localization)
  567. Donald Reignoux Voice Actor (Localization)
  568. Alvaro Reina Voice Actor (Localization)
  569. Olaf Reitz Voice Actor (Localization)
  570. Ferrini Renzo Voice Actor (Localization)
  571. Mathieu Rivolier Voice Actor (Localization)
  572. Marek Robaczewski Voice Actor (Localization)
  573. Tomasz Robaczewski Voice Actor (Localization)
  574. Simon Roden Voice Actor (Localization)
  575. Stephane Ronchewski Voice Actor (Localization)
  576. Vincent Ropion Voice Actor (Localization)
  577. Philippe Roullier Voice Actor (Localization)
  578. Stephane Roux Voice Actor (Localization)
  579. Timofey Rozumenko Voice Actor (Localization)
  580. Modest Rucinski Voice Actor (Localization)
  581. Asari Ryota Voice Actor (Localization)
  582. Jorge Saudinos Voice Actor (Localization)
  583. Alex Saudinos Voice Actor (Localization)
  584. Danil Scheblanov Voice Actor (Localization)
  585. Philipp Schepmann Voice Actor (Localization)
  586. Sascha Schiffbauer Voice Actor (Localization)
  587. Stephan Schleberger Voice Actor (Localization)
  588. Ogino Seiro Voice Actor (Localization)
  589. Pablo Sevilla Voice Actor (Localization)
  590. Grigory Shevchuk Voice Actor (Localization)
  591. Fukumatu Shinya Voice Actor (Localization)
  592. Pandolfi Silvio Voice Actor (Localization)
  593. Rafal Sisicki Voice Actor (Localization)
  594. Albertini Stefano Voice Actor (Localization)
  595. Pozzi Stefano Voice Actor (Localization)
  596. Ben Steinhoff Voice Actor (Localization)
  597. Valery Storozhik Voice Actor (Localization)
  598. Gerard Surugue Voice Actor (Localization)
  599. Akagi Susumu Voice Actor (Localization)
  600. Krzysztof Szczerbinski Voice Actor (Localization)
  601. Pawel Szxzesny Voice Actor (Localization)
  602. Jakub Szydlowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  603. Adam Szyszkowski Voice Actor (Localization)
  604. Kuroda Takaya Voice Actor (Localization)
  605. Sinaki Tarusuke Voice Actor (Localization)
  606. Louis Thiele Voice Actor (Localization)
  607. Louis Friedemann Thiele Voice Actor (Localization)
  608. Serge Thiriet Voice Actor (Localization)
  609. Mikhail Tikhonov Voice Actor (Localization)
  610. Antoine Tome Voice Actor (Localization)
  611. Tsuboi Tomohiro Voice Actor (Localization)
  612. Robert Tondera Voice Actor (Localization)
  613. Hiroshi Tsuchida Voice Actor (Localization)
  614. Aoki Tsuyoshi Voice Actor (Localization)
  615. Marine Tuja Voice Actor (Localization)
  616. Max Tuveri Voice Actor (Localization)
  617. Amoruso Valerio Voice Actor (Localization)
  618. Philippe Valmont-Bouton Voice Actor (Localization)
  619. Andrei Valz Voice Actor (Localization)
  620. Evgeny Valz Voice Actor (Localization)
  621. Diomid Vinogradov Voice Actor (Localization)
  622. Lars Walther Voice Actor (Localization)
  623. Pitotr Warszawski Voice Actor (Localization)
  624. Jan Van Weyde Voice Actor (Localization)
  625. Mamiya Yasuhiro Voice Actor (Localization)
  626. Miyabayashi Yasushi Voice Actor (Localization)
  627. Sonoda Yasutaka Voice Actor (Localization)
  628. Kazama Youto Voice Actor (Localization)
  629. Janusz Zadura Voice Actor (Localization)
  630. Roland Smedberg Voice Director
  631. Tomas Danko Voice Over Producer
  632. Glenn Morshower Voice: Agent G.
  633. Thor Edgell Voice: Agent W.
  634. Endre Hules Voice: Amir Kaffarov
  635. Eric Meyers Voice: AWACS
  636. David Menkin Voice: Captain Joseph Brady
  637. David Harewood Voice: Captain Quinton Cole
  638. Mac McDonald Voice: Commander
  639. Oleg Taktarov Voice: Dima Mayakovsky
  640. Andre Sogliuzzo Voice: Dima Mayakovsky (Voice)
  641. Ray Haratian Voice: Faruk Al-Bashir
  642. Thibault de Chazal Voice: French Police
  643. Gideon Emmeric Voice: Henry Blackburn
  644. Louis Parker Voice: HMVE Driver
  645. Kevin Niku Voice: Iranian Civilian
  646. Andrew Byron Voice: Kiril
  647. Andrew Byron Voice: MP Russian Self Voice
  648. Ali Alizada Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  649. Max Denisoff Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  650. Dima Han Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  651. Kostas Karagezov Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  652. Kalashnyk Oleksandr Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  653. Dima Pak Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  654. Assen Panov Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  655. Peter Panov Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  656. Telen Soinaliev Voice: MP Russian Soldier
  657. Joseph May Voice: MP US Self Voice
  658. Nareg Aslanian Voice: MP US Sodlier
  659. Thibault de Chazal Voice: MP US Sodlier
  660. Arlie Cummins Voice: MP US Sodlier
  661. Kyle Heatherly Voice: MP US Sodlier
  662. Scott Mayland Voice: MP US Sodlier
  663. Nicholas Muller Voice: MP US Sodlier
  664. Roger Murray Voice: MP US Sodlier
  665. Jason Naso Voice: MP US Sodlier
  666. Garrett Powell Voice: MP US Sodlier
  667. Colin Stinton Voice: Overwatch
  668. William Meredith Voice: PFC Christian Matkovic
  669. Tristain Tait Voice: PFC Daniel Argent
  670. Ronan Summers Voice: PFC David Montes
  671. Joshua Lenn Voice: PFC Ingham
  672. Nathan Nolan Voice: Pilot
  673. Essa Zahir Voice: PLR General
  674. Davood Tafvizian Voice: PLR Soldier #1
  675. Kevin Niku Voice: PLR Soldier #2
  676. Shebly Niavarani Voice: PLR Soldier #3
  677. Omid Gholami Voice: PLR Soldier #4
  678. Anthony Richard Denman Voice: PVT Jack Chaffin
  679. Travis Willingham Voice: Ralph Pogosian
  680. Alexander Mercury Voice: Russian Solder #1
  681. Joseph May Voice: Sanders
  682. Eric Loren Voice: SGT Steve Campo
  683. Mark Ivanir Voice: Solomon
  684. Eric Meyers Voice: Squad Leader
  685. Ilia Volok Voice: Vladimir
  686. James Sobol Kelly Voice: Wingman / Engineer
  687. Peter Olofsson Weapon Artsit

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BartSmith, bcks, BGoldTLE, Doumah, Hardkoroff, Mookiethebold, namregzepol, oliist, Shadow., and ZeoKnight.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.