Credits

  1. Kazutomo Sasaki Animal System Programming
  2. Nao Higo Associate Producer (SCEA Santa Monica)
  3. Teppei Ikeda Camera Tool Programming
  4. Atsuko Fukuyama Character Animation
  5. Sousuke Honda Character Animation
  6. Rory Little Character Animation
  7. Tatsuhiko Tachibe Character Animation
  8. Masanobu Tanaka Character Animation
  9. Daisuke Uchikawa Character Animation
  10. Hitoshi Niwa Character Design
  11. Shunpei Suzuki Character Design
  12. Fumito Ueda Director
  13. Fumito Ueda Director
  14. Yuta Kimura Effects Design
  15. Hironobu Nakano Effects Design
  16. Yasuhide Kobayashi Executive Producer
  17. Takashi Kawashima Field Collision
  18. Jun Tsubuku Field Collision
  19. Nao Yamasaki Field Collision
  20. Koji Hasegawa Field Design
  21. Masanori Kajita Field Design
  22. Kazuhiro Numata Field Design
  23. Takeshi Ochiai Field Design
  24. Takeshi Okazawa Field Design
  25. Nanako Omura Field Design
  26. Kayoko Sato Field Design
  27. Mitsushiro Shimooki Field Design
  28. Atsuhiko Terada Field Design
  29. Kibi Wakisaka Field Design
  30. Fumito Ueda Game Design
  31. Takuya Seki GUI Programming
  32. Kenji Kaido Line Producer & Project Manager
  33. Hajime Sugiyama Motion System Programming
  34. Kow Otani Music Composer
  35. Tomonobu Kikuchi Music Supervisor
  36. Takeshi Asano Planning & Camera Testing
  37. Junichi Hosono Planning & Game Script
  38. Takashi Izutani Planning & Game Script
  39. Masashi Kudo Planning & Game Script
  40. Makoto Yamaguchi Planning & Sound Testing
  41. Kyle Shubel Producer (SCEA Santa Monica)
  42. Toshiyuki Yoshida Recorder and Mixer
  43. Masaru Recording Coordination
  44. Yuji Saito Recording Producer
  45. Takeshi Nakagawa Script System Programming
  46. Tsutomu Fuzawa Sound Design
  47. Tsubasa Ito Sound Design
  48. Keiichi Kitahara Sound Design
  49. Noburo Masuda Sound Design
  50. Kouji Niikura Sound Design
  51. Shinpei Yamaguchi Sound Manager
  52. Tomikazu Kirita Supervisor
  53. Masatsuka Saeki Supervisor
  54. Akira Sato Supervisor
  55. Fumiya Takeno Supervisor
  56. Jinji Horagai System Programming
  57. Toshihiro Ito Tools Programming
  58. Kyoko Hikami Voice of Dormin (Female)
  59. Kazuhiro Nakata Voice of Dormin (Male)
  60. Naoki Bando Voice of Emon
  61. Hitomi Nabatame Voice of Mono
  62. Kenji Nojima Voice of Wander
  63. Junichi Umehara Voice Recording Coordinator
  64. Takatoshi Yoda Voice Recording Director
  65. Masatsuna Chubachi Voice Recording Engineer

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.