Credits

  1. Takuya Nishino 2D Event Director / Event Sequence Designer
  2. Yoshikazu Hiraki 3D Event Director / Event Sequence & World Designer
  3. Koji Yamaguchi Character Designer / Enemy & Military Arms Designer
  4. Takeshi Ozaki Character Designer / Enemy & Military Arms Motion Designer
  5. Fumika Noichi Design Management / Women Character Designer
  6. Masao Tsuda Director
  7. Masami Yamamoto Director
  8. Toshiharu Honda Effects & Event Effects Programmer
  9. Naoki Komatsu Effects Designer / Event Sequence Designer
  10. Masumi Tarukado Enemy Program Concept / Enemy Programmer
  11. Takao Tanaka Event Programmer / Console Programmer
  12. Takafumi Fujisawa Executive Producer
  13. Ichiro Hiraoka Game Designer / Art Director
  14. Keisuke Miyazima Graphic Design / Motion Graphic Designer
  15. Hitoshi Murakami Graphic Design Concept / Motion Graphic Designer
  16. Koji Hatta Main World Designer / Stage Planning
  17. Masafumi Imanishi Movie Designer
  18. Kazuya Inoue Movie Designer
  19. Keiko Nashinoki Movie Designer
  20. Tetsuya Okuda Movie Designer
  21. Hideyuki Eno Music Compose (Desert Productions)
  22. Yuji Takenouchi Music Compose (Desert Productions)
  23. Hiroyuki Kotani Producer
  24. Manabu Shimada Program Chief / Stage Programmer
  25. Toshiaki Yonezawa Program Management / Main Programmer
  26. Masatsuna Chubachi Recording Engineer
  27. Naoki Kato Scenario
  28. Hideyuki Eno Sound Effects (Desert Productions)
  29. Yuji Takenouchi Sound Effects (Desert Productions)
  30. Yoshinori Akashi Sound Technical Support (Desert Productions)
  31. Jun Chuma Sound Technical Support (Desert Productions)
  32. Kakushi Ohara Sound Technical Support (Desert Productions)
  33. Junichi Suehiro Sound Technical Support (Desert Productions)
  34. Tomikazu Kirita Supervisor
  35. Akira Sato Supervisor
  36. Fumiya Takeno Supervisor
  37. Maki Tamura Voice Actor - Alakina & Announcement
  38. Mai Voice Actor - Caster
  39. Eri Saito Voice Actor - Dr. Yesim
  40. Sachiko Kojima Voice Actor - Iola & Iuna
  41. Yoko Somi Voice Actor - Malik Priest
  42. Rikiya Koyama Voice Actor - Messis
  43. Sanae Kobayashi Voice Actor - Modi
  44. Romi Park Voice Actor - Nike
  45. Hisanori Koyatsu Voice Actor - Pilot B, Transport Pilot B & Co-pilot
  46. Ryoka Yuzuki Voice Actor - Princess Aphrodia
  47. Rumi Ochiai Voice Actor - Princess Helene
  48. Yumi Touma Voice Actor - Princess Lachesis
  49. Satomi Arai Voice Actor - Princess Teal
  50. Ruri Asano Voice Actor - Princess Tris
  51. Yumi Fukamizu Voice Actor - Queen Oligo
  52. Takahiro Mizushima Voice Actor - Rescue Member 1 & Pilot C
  53. Shuhei Sakaguchi Voice Actor - Rescue Member 2 & Pilot D
  54. Kenji Nojima Voice Actor - Shark
  55. Aruno Tahara Voice Actor - Slane Administrative Control Official
  56. Non Nonomura Voice Actor - Strategy Information Bureau Member
  57. Takako Fuji Voice Actor - Strategy Space Army Staff Officer
  58. Kinryu Arimoto Voice Actor - Torufa Chief
  59. Miho Kawagoe Voice Coordination (Tohokushinsha Film Corporation)
  60. Ryoko Matsumoto Voice Coordination (Tohokushinsha Film Corporation)
  61. Kouji Okano Voice Coordination (Tohokushinsha Film Corporation)
  62. Takatoshi Yoda Voice Coordination (Tohokushinsha Film Corporation)
  63. Hiroaki Fukuda World Designer / Stage Planning

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by Blueberry Buttface, Limbrooke, LordAndrew, oliist, and t260saga.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.