Credits

  1. Nonaka Ai 100-Series Realian
  2. Kari Wahlgren 100-Series Realian
  3. Youhei Kikushi 2nd Production Designer
  4. Tadahiro Usuda 2nd Production Designer
  5. Yuuki Era 3D Map Designer
  6. Takashi Hori 3D Map Designer
  7. Naoshi Ito 3D Map Designer
  8. Ryouko Kobayashi 3D Map Designer
  9. Sayaka Matuzawa 3D Map Designer
  10. Takashi Mikami 3D Map Designer
  11. Eiji Takahashi 3D Map Director
  12. Hiromi Fuchi 3D Object Designer - Characters
  13. Shoko Fukuchi 3D Object Designer - Characters
  14. Hikaru Takami 3D Object Designer - Characters
  15. Takashi Miyata 3D Object Designer - Mechanical
  16. Jun Adachi 3D Object Designer - Monsters
  17. Asami Fujita 3D Object Designer - Monsters
  18. Takashi Seki 3D Object Designer - Monsters
  19. Atsushi Domoto 3D Object Director
  20. Scott Menville Albedo (child)
  21. Urawa Megumi Albedo (Childhood)
  22. Dave Wittenberg Allen Ridgeley
  23. Hirata Hiroaki Allen Ridgely
  24. Yamashita Erika Announcer
  25. Kim Mai Guest Announcer
  26. Takami Norihiro ArtDirector & Movie Event Director
  27. Kou Kojima Battle Designer
  28. Jun Kuramoto Battle Designer
  29. Yuuji Kuwabara Battle Designer
  30. Shinji Sakisako Battle Designer
  31. Sayaka Akihira Battle Motion Designer
  32. Seiichi Hishinuma Battle Motion Designer
  33. Eiichirou Kabe Battle Motion Designer
  34. Tomonori Kawazoe Battle Motion Designer
  35. Hirotaka Orita Battle Motion Designer
  36. Nahoko Satou Battle Motion Designer
  37. Hideki Tanaka Battle Motion Designer
  38. Shimamoto Makoto Battle Planner
  39. Katsutoshi Yamamoto Battle Programming Director
  40. Beng Spies Canaan
  41. Fuji Takashi CF Director
  42. Josh Seth chaos
  43. Tanaka Kunihiko Character Illustration
  44. Mizushiro Rena Citrine
  45. Yasushi Shibue Continuity (NAMCO)
  46. Saka Osamu Dimitri Yuriev
  47. Arai Kou Director
  48. Keith Szarabajka Dmitri Yuriev
  49. Inukai Tayzou Effect Designer
  50. Akio Hamashima Effects Designer
  51. Tomonori Hasegawa Effects Designer
  52. Takashi Kawaguchi Effects Designer
  53. Ikuko Matsumoto Effects Designer
  54. Kanako Sano Effects Designer
  55. Yuji Tago Effects Designer
  56. Kei Watanabe Effects Designer
  57. Takumi Nakamura Event Effects Designer
  58. Toshiyuki Takadate Event Effects Designer
  59. Hiroshi Matsuyama Event Effects Director
  60. Toshihiro Hatanaka Event Motion Designer
  61. Daiki Hayashidani Event Motion Designer
  62. Shingo Senda Event Motion Designer
  63. Kazuki Suwa Event Motion Designer
  64. Shuichi Murata Event Movie Designer
  65. Tarou Nakamura Event Movie Designer
  66. Kajiura Yuki Event Movie Music Composer
  67. Katsunori Itai Event Programming Director
  68. Sugiura Hirohide Executive Producer
  69. Kouda Mariko Febronia
  70. Kari Wahlgren Febronia
  71. Kazue Hiramoto Free Roaming Motion Designer
  72. Kengo Inoue Free Roaming Motion Designer
  73. Shinji Koide Free Roaming Motion Designer
  74. Nobuhiko Okayasu Free Roaming Motion Designer
  75. Hideki Susa Free Roaming Motion Designer
  76. Hosei Takakubo Free Roaming Motion Designer
  77. Chizue Utazu Free Roaming Motion Designer
  78. Hiroshi Konishi Free Roaming/Level Designer
  79. Seiichiro Nakahara Free Roaming/Level Designer
  80. Keiichi Ono Free Roaming/Level Designer
  81. Masafumi Ueno Free Roaming/Level Designer
  82. Mayumi Yagi Free Roaming/Level Designer
  83. Hiroshi Yoshida Free Roaming/Level Designer
  84. Crispin Freeman Gaignun/Albedo
  85. Yamadera Kouichi Gaignun/Albedo
  86. Hosoe Shinji Game Music Composer
  87. Jason Spisak Hammer
  88. Matsuno Taiki Hammer
  89. Ikeda Masaru Helmer
  90. Josh Seth Hermann
  91. Michael Gough Jin Uzuki
  92. Tanaka Hideyuki Jin Uzuki
  93. Kawasaki Eriko Jr/Rubedo
  94. Brianne Siddall Jr/Rubedo
  95. Kim Mai Guest Juli Mizrahi
  96. Shindou Naomi Juli Mizrahi
  97. Ishikawa Hideo Kevin Winnicot
  98. Chris Smith Kevin Winnicot
  99. Suzuki Mariko KOS-MOS
  100. Masahiro Kabe Level Design Director
  101. Nakada Jouji Margulis
  102. Ali Hillis Mary Godwin
  103. Kugimiya Rie Mary Godwin
  104. Gouri Daisuke Master
  105. Ishizuka Unsho Mathews
  106. Kirk Thornton Matthews
  107. Heather Hogan Miyuki Itsumi
  108. Uwakawa Megumi Miyuki Itsumi
  109. Uwagawa Emi Miyuki Izumi
  110. Yuki Kajiura Music Composer
  111. Margaret Dorn Music Vocals
  112. Deb Lyon Music Vocals
  113. Kim Mai Guest Nephilim
  114. Touma Yumi Nephilim
  115. Inoue Fumiko Newscaster
  116. Kim Mai Guest Newscaster
  117. Jennifer Hale Nigredo
  118. Jennifer Hale Operator
  119. Hirohashi Ryo Operator
  120. Takahashi Tetsuya Original Author & Supervisor
  121. Saga Soraya Original Author Assistant
  122. Michael Bell Patriarch
  123. Hara Eriko Pellegri
  124. Kari Wahlgren Pellegri
  125. Ootsuka Chikao Pope of the Orms
  126. Junya Ishigaki Production Designer
  127. Hideyuki Matsumoto Production Designer
  128. Kouichi Mugitani Production Designer
  129. Takashi Yanase Production Designer
  130. Mitsuhiro Yuki Production Staff
  131. Yajima Toshiaki Program Director
  132. Kenjirou Iwase Programmer
  133. Takemi Matumoto Programmer
  134. Takahiro Matuzawa Programmer
  135. Hiroki Oomiya Programmer
  136. Masato Shimajiri Programmer
  137. Atsushi Yoshikawa Programmer
  138. Hayashi Koji Quest Planner
  139. Jason Spisak Richard
  140. Asano Masumi Sakura Mizrahi
  141. Tara Strong Sakura Mizrahi
  142. Ali Hillis Shelley Godwin
  143. Takada Yumi Shelly Godwin
  144. Maeda Ai Shion Uzuki
  145. Olivia Hack Shion Uzuki
  146. Kazama Nobuhiko Vanderkam
  147. Keith Szarabajka Vanderkam
  148. Tanaka Daimon Vector's Staff
  149. Seki Tomokazu Virgil
  150. Hiyama Nobuyuki Wilhelm
  151. Jason Spisak Wilhelm

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.