Credits

  1. Satoshi Kakutani 2D & Menu Artist
  2. Kazunao Komatsu 2D & Menu Artist
  3. Jun Kaneda 2D Artist
  4. Junko Tsunaki 2D Artist
  5. Shigeru Araki Animation Director
  6. Yoshio Togiya Animation Supervisor
  7. Tetsuya Daikawa Animator
  8. Toru Honda Animator
  9. Miyuki Horii Animator
  10. Ryoji Ihara Animator
  11. Makoto Ishikawa Animator
  12. Tomoko Kasahara Animator
  13. Manabu Konno Animator
  14. Masakazu Majima Animator
  15. Mitsuhiro Motai Animator
  16. Takeru Nakajima Animator
  17. Chizuru Ogura Animator
  18. Takafumi Oi Animator
  19. Mitsuo Shimizu Animator
  20. Tadayuki Suzuki Animator
  21. Masakazu Taira Animator
  22. Toshiaki Takagi Animator
  23. Kazuya Takahashi Animator
  24. Naoki Terada Animator
  25. Yuki Uchiyama Animator
  26. Takashi Watanabe Animator
  27. Kei Yoneoka Animator
  28. Natsuo Oshima Art Director
  29. Kazunori Sakai Assistant Director
  30. Naoto Ueno Assistant Game Designer
  31. Sanae Ohba Assistant Sound Creator
  32. Masahiro Hattori Character 3D Artist
  33. Keiko Higuchi Character 3D Artist
  34. Takeshi Inoue Character 3D Artist
  35. Tsuyoshi Inoue Character 3D Artist
  36. Yasuo Kato Character 3D Artist
  37. Yukie Okamoto Character 3D Artist
  38. Eri Sasaki Character 3D Artist
  39. Kazuki Watanabe Character 3D Artist
  40. Norifumi Hara Development Producer
  41. Masamichi Ito Director
  42. Akira Shimada Editorial Supervisor
  43. Ryoji Fujita Effect / Cloth Simulation
  44. Yuko Ogata Effect / Cloth Simulation
  45. Yoshitaka Kunikumo Environment 3D Artist
  46. Masanori Okubo Environment 3D Artist
  47. Norio Ichinohe Executive Producer
  48. Mizuki Marui Executive Producer
  49. Rikiya Nakagawa Executive Producer
  50. Kentaro Arai Game Designer
  51. Yasushi Funakoshi Game Designer
  52. Osamu Hashimoto Game Designer
  53. Tetsuya Seta Game Designer
  54. Kota Toyoda Game Designer
  55. Shinya Chikamori Game Sound Creator
  56. Yasushi Hasegawa Game Sound Creator
  57. Tomoyo Nishimoto Game Sound Creator
  58. Hiroshi Watanabe Game Sound Creator
  59. Takumi Kon Game Sound Engineer
  60. Momo Michishita Game Sound Producer
  61. Toshimitsu Shimbo Lead 2D Artist
  62. Ryo Nakanishi Lead Animator
  63. Ryohei Oguma Lead Character 3D Artist
  64. Shin Sasaki Lead Environment 3D Artist
  65. Katsumi Nakagaki Lead Programmer
  66. Katsuhito Tokunaga Lead Scenario Writer
  67. Yoichiro Kiyota Line Producer
  68. Kazuki Amenomiya Modeling & Texture
  69. Yukiko Hirokawa Modeling & Texture
  70. Yoko Kanno Modeling & Texture
  71. Daisuke Kazama Modeling & Texture
  72. Saori Mizuno Modeling & Texture
  73. Masaki Mochizuki Modeling & Texture
  74. Manabu Murakami Modeling & Texture
  75. Akira Nakamura Modeling & Texture
  76. Mai Nakamura Modeling & Texture
  77. Minami Soda Modeling & Texture
  78. Yutaka Suetake Modeling & Texture
  79. Sawako Akimoto Motion Actor
  80. Yoshitake Ishikura Motion Actor
  81. Masashi Nitta Motion Actor
  82. Emiko Saito Motion Actor
  83. Hiromi Shinjo Motion Actor
  84. Masanori Tomita Motion Actor
  85. Sakura Munakata Motion Capture Director
  86. Ken Hatsumi Motion Designer
  87. Koji Hayashi Motion Designer
  88. Keisuke Matsumoto Motion Designer
  89. Go Sakuyama Motion Designer
  90. Kazuya Sasahara Movie Producer
  91. Hirokazu Akashi Movie Sound Creator
  92. Takashi Endo Movie Sound Creator
  93. Yasuhiro Tamaki Movie Sound Creator
  94. Ryuichi Harada Producer
  95. Shintaro Matsubara Program Supervisor
  96. Tsuyoshi Fukuda Programmer
  97. Toshikazu Hayashi Programmer
  98. Akitsugu Hirano Programmer
  99. Takayuki Matsuoka Programmer
  100. Takashi Takezawa Programmer
  101. Yurika Hiraoka Scenario Writer
  102. Katsuhiro Ono Sound Coordinator
  103. Jun Watanabe Sound Director
  104. Takeshi Nishina Sound Producer
  105. Taiji Hayashi Stage Director
  106. Haruo Yamato Stage Director
  107. Yasuyumi Miwa Storyboards
  108. Hiroshi Nakagawa System Tool Programmer
  109. Hiroki Ueno System Tool Programmer
  110. Yoshimitsu Shimoyama Voice: Bishop (Japanese)
  111. Tomohiro Nishimura Voice: Carcus (Japanese)
  112. Yuko Miyamura Voice: Casca (Japanese)
  113. Megumi Toyoguchi Voice: Charles (Japanese)
  114. Kenji Katoki Voice: Enoch Villager (Japanese)
  115. Asako Shirakura Voice: Enoch Villager (Japanese)
  116. Ryokichi Takahashi Voice: Enoch Villager (Japanese)
  117. Ayumi Tsunematsu Voice: Enoch Villager (Japanese)
  118. Yuko Goto Voice: Farnese (Japanese)
  119. Sumi Shimamoto Voice: Flora (Japanese)
  120. Toshiyuki Morikawa Voice: Griffith (Japanese)
  121. Tessho Genda Voice: Gurunberd (Japanese)
  122. Nobutoshi Canna Voice: Guts (Japanese)
  123. Hiroyuki Yoshino Voice: Isidro (Japanese)
  124. Yukari Tamura Voice: Ivalera (Japanese)
  125. Akira Ishida Voice: Judo (Japanese)
  126. Tsutomu Isobe Voice: Knight of Skeleton (Japanese)
  127. Masaru Mogi Voice: Morgan (Japanese)
  128. Masuo Amada Voice: Pippin (Japanese)
  129. Yuriko Fuchizaki Voice: Puck (Japanese)
  130. Yukana Voice: Schierke (Japanese)
  131. Takahiro Mizushima Voice: Serpico (Japanese)
  132. Atsuko Tanaka Voice: Slan (Japanese)
  133. Chafurin Voice: Ubik (Japanese)
  134. Unsho Ishizuka Voice: Void (Japanese)
  135. Kenji Utsumi Voice: Zodd (Japanese)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by a0me, Blueberry Buttface, CyanRouge, Hardkoroff, LordAndrew, odino, oliist, and Olivier_Hague.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.