Credits

  1. Sandy Fox A-20 (English)
  2. Atsuko Enomoto A-20 (Japanese)
  3. Yasushi Otsuka Art Design
  4. Takayuki Isobe Art Director
  5. Lia Sargent Aura (English)
  6. Maaya Sakamoto Aura (Japanese)
  7. Crispin Freeman Balmung (English)
  8. Nobuyuki Hiyama Balmung (Japanese)
  9. Paul Mercier Bear (English)
  10. Kazuhiro Nakata Bear (Japanese)
  11. Wendee Lee BlackRose (English)
  12. Masumi Asano BlackRose (Japanese)
  13. Donna Rawlins BT (English)
  14. Akiko Hiramatsu BT (Japanese)
  15. Yoshiyuki Sadamoto Character Designer
  16. Takashi Aoyama Chief Producer
  17. Lex Lang Crim (English)
  18. Shinichiro Miki Crim (Japanese)
  19. Hiroto Niizato Director
  20. Brianne Siddall Elk (English)
  21. Mitsuki Saiga Elk (Japanese)
  22. Mary McGlynn Emma Wielart (English)
  23. Yumi Touma Emma Wielart (Japanese)
  24. Shin Unozawa Executive Producer
  25. Carolyn Hennesy Gardenia (English)
  26. Yumi Touma Gardenia (Japanese)
  27. Kotaro Mitoma Graphics
  28. Yuuki Nishikawa Graphics
  29. Bob Klein Harald Hoerwick (English)
  30. Takumi Yamazaki Harald Hoerwick (Japanese)
  31. Mary McGlynn Helba (English)
  32. Yumi Touma Helba (Japanese)
  33. Mona Marshall Kite (English)
  34. Sayaka Aida Kite (Japanese)
  35. Bob Papenbrook Lios (English)
  36. Tomomichi Nishimura Lios (Japanese)
  37. Hiroto Niizato Main Planner
  38. Bob Klein Marlo (English)
  39. Noboyuki Hiyama Marlo (Japanese)
  40. Debra Rogers Mia (English)
  41. Minami Takayama Mia (Japanese)
  42. Amanda Winn Lee Mimiru (English)
  43. Megumi Toyoguchi Mimiru (Japanese)
  44. Sandy Fox Mistral (English)
  45. Atsuko Enomoto Mistral (Japanese)
  46. Lex Lang Moonstone (English)
  47. Yasunori Masutani Moonstone (Japanese)
  48. Hideyuki Higashi Motion and Streaming
  49. Yoshinari Irikawa Motion and Streaming
  50. Masayuki Kawano Motion and Streaming
  51. Kazuhiro Oda Motion and Streaming
  52. Kentarou Sugata Motion and Streaming
  53. Miyuki Ueno Motion and Streaming
  54. Takashi Yamaguchi Motion and Streaming
  55. Yasuhiro Noguchi Motion Director
  56. Kouki Inoue Movie Design
  57. Lia Sargent Natsume (English)
  58. Maaya Sakamoto Natsume (Japanese)
  59. Steven Prince Nuke Usagimaru (English)
  60. Noboyuki Hiyama Nuke Usagimaru (Japanese)
  61. Kirk Thornton Orca (English)
  62. Yasunori Masutani Orca (Japanese)
  63. Daran Norris Piros (English)
  64. Masaya Onozaka Piros (Japanese)
  65. Daisuke Uchiyama Producer
  66. Youichi Arizono Programmer
  67. Naoki Hashimoto Programmer
  68. Masao Kashino Programmer
  69. Kazuki Oota Programmer
  70. Shinji Soyano Programmer
  71. Kuusuke Usami Programmer
  72. Masao Watanabe Programmer
  73. Julie Taylor Rachel (English)
  74. Aya Hisakawa Rachel (Japanese)
  75. Kenzi Nagashima Recording Engineer
  76. Steven Jay Blum Sanjuro (English)
  77. Yasunori Masutani Sanjuro (Japanese)
  78. Kirin Mori Script
  79. Douglas Rye Silver Knight (English)
  80. Isshin Chiba Silver Knight (Japanese)
  81. Tomoyo Mitani Song (Chorus)
  82. Dave Wittenberg Sora (English)
  83. Hiroshi Yanaka Sora (Japanese)
  84. Seizo Nakata Sound
  85. Toru Nakano Sound Director and Coordinator
  86. Takayoshi Noguchi Sound Director and Coordinator
  87. Takeshi Takadera Sound Director and Coordinator
  88. Norikatsu Fukuda Sound Programmer
  89. Kazunori Ito Story
  90. Kirin Mori Story Background
  91. Mitsuhiko Sawamura Story Background
  92. Kim Mai Guest Subaru (English)
  93. Kaori Nazuka Subaru (Japanese)
  94. Julie Maddalena Terajima Ryoko (English)
  95. Kaori Nazuka Terajima Ryoko (Japanese)
  96. Brianne Siddal Tsukasa (English)
  97. Mitsuki Saiga Tsukasa (Japanese)
  98. Steven Jay Blum Wiseman (English)
  99. Takumi Yamazaki Wiseman (Japanese)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by akeboshi, Asch The Hated, bcks, Hardkoroff, LordAndrew, LTPofficial, Mookiethebold, odino, oliist, and Pleinair.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.