Credits

  1. Kameron Gates Additional Animation
  2. Ian Berry Additional Art
  3. Pete Brubaker Additional Art
  4. Lily Childs Additional Art
  5. Suzanne House Additional Art
  6. You Chen Hsieh Additional Art
  7. Allsion Prudy Additional Art
  8. Edward Del Rio Additional Art
  9. Nathan Stapley Additional Art
  10. Mark Blattel Additional Programming
  11. Eric Ellis Additional Programming
  12. Darren Ensley Additional Programming
  13. Eric Johnston Additional Programming
  14. George Ruof Additional Programming
  15. David Swenson Additional Programming
  16. David Worrall Additional Programming
  17. Paul Griffin Animation Director
  18. David Bogan Animator
  19. Christina Boyle Animator
  20. Geoff Hemphill Animator
  21. Yu Hon Ng Animator
  22. Joe White Animator
  23. Derek Becker Artist
  24. Dave Dawson Artist
  25. Kris Kilayko Artist
  26. Sean Marr Artist
  27. Rob Nitsch Artist
  28. Paul Pierce Artist
  29. Patrick Sirk Artist
  30. Clint Young Artist
  31. Rachel Hardwick Assistant Producer
  32. Burke Pemberton Assistant Voice Editor
  33. Wally Wingert Bendix Fust, Jervis Gloom
  34. Jeremie Talbot Character Technical Director
  35. Hans Winold Character Technical Director
  36. Doug MacMillan Computer Graphics Supervisor
  37. Justin Lambros Content Coordinator
  38. Nick Jameson Darth Sidious, Bando Gora Captain
  39. Jon Knoles Designer and Director
  40. Jon Knoles Designer and Director
  41. Susan Boyd Gardulla the Hutt
  42. Hiromi Okamoto International Assistant Producer
  43. Erik O'Keady-Ellicock International Lead Tester
  44. Clint Bajakian Jabba the Hutt
  45. Temuera Morrison Jango Fett
  46. Vanessa Philips Komari Vosa
  47. Armando Lluch Lead Animator
  48. Ian Milham Lead Artist
  49. David Wehr Lead Level Designer
  50. David Wehr Lead Level Designer
  51. Priamos Georgiades Lead Programmer
  52. Priamos Georgiades Lead Programmer
  53. Larry the O Lead Sound Designer
  54. Andy Alamano Lead Tester
  55. Will Beckman Lead Voice Editor
  56. Michael Cheng Level Designer
  57. Dax Gazaway Level Designer
  58. Geoff Jones Level Designer
  59. Greg Land Level Designer
  60. Michael Licht Level Designer
  61. Donald Sielke Level Designer
  62. Jeremy War Level Designer
  63. Christopher Ross Level Scripting
  64. Tom Kane Longo Two-Guns
  65. David Collins Lucas Arts - Sound Design
  66. Jim Ward Meeko Ghintee
  67. Clancy Brown Montross
  68. Grey Delisle Montross' Computer
  69. J White Music Designer/Editor
  70. Joe Brisbois Producer
  71. Paull Hill Producer
  72. Markus Breyer Programmer
  73. Geoff Gates Programmer
  74. John A. Hancock Programmer
  75. Mike Malakhov Programmer
  76. Ife Olowe Programmer
  77. Nick Pavis Programmer
  78. Karen Petersen Programmer
  79. Nick Porcino Programmer
  80. Conan Reis Programmer
  81. Stephen R. Shaw Programmer
  82. Eric Brummel Quality Assurance
  83. Nick Eberle Quality Assurance
  84. Dave Felton Quality Assurance
  85. Adam Goodwin Quality Assurance
  86. Chane Hlooander Quality Assurance
  87. Tody Mast Quality Assurance
  88. Mark Montuya Quality Assurance
  89. Jonny Rice Quality Assurance
  90. Maximillian Alexander Roghi Quality Assurance
  91. Chris Thomas Quality Assurance
  92. Christopher R. Ward Quality Assurance
  93. Brianna Woodward Quality Assurance
  94. Lucille Bliss Rozatta
  95. Greg Berger Senator Trell
  96. Erik Foreman Skywalker Sound - Sound Design
  97. Andrea Gard Skywalker Sound - Sound Design
  98. Bill Martin Smootie
  99. Industrial Light Special Cinematic Sequences
  100. Magic Special Cinematic Sequences
  101. Nathan Martz Technical Art Director
  102. Pater Tieryas Lim Technical Artist
  103. Corey Burton Tyranus
  104. Jennifer Sloan Voice and International Dept. Coordinator
  105. Darragh O'Farrell Voice Director/Producer
  106. Cindy Wong Voice Editor
  107. Leeanna Walsman Zam Wesell

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.