Credits

  1. Richard Estrada 3D Artist
  2. Tomer Litvin 3D Artist
  3. Art Matsuura 3D Artist
  4. Gustavo Ramirez 3D Artist
  5. Mike Shahan 3D Artist
  6. Dann Tarmy 3D Artist
  7. Mai Blackwell Additional Level Design
  8. Joseph Aurili Additional Programming
  9. Rafael Paiz Additional Programming
  10. Dominique Drozdz Animator
  11. Brandon Davis Animators
  12. Tom Dillon Animators
  13. Asier Lavina Animators
  14. Kirby Miller Animators
  15. Marlon Nowe Animators
  16. Derron Ross Animators
  17. David Stinnett Animators
  18. Tim Wallace Animators
  19. Jeff Weisend Animators
  20. Won Choi Art
  21. Michael Kaufman Art Direction
  22. Jason D. Kim Associate Producer
  23. Kris Zimmerman Casting Director
  24. Jeremy Cook CG Supervision
  25. Corky Lehmkuhl Character Artist
  26. Ed Lee Concept Art
  27. Max Yoshikawa Controller
  28. Phill Simon Cutscene Executive Producer
  29. Marco Bertoldo Director
  30. Drew Markham Director
  31. Greg Goodrich Executive Producer
  32. Al Shier Film Coordinating Producer
  33. Tim Miller Intro Movie Creative Director
  34. Trey Watkins Intro Movie Director
  35. Paul Taylor Lead Animator
  36. Martin Ka'ai Cluney Lead Level Design
  37. Richard Farrelly Lead Level Designer
  38. John Epp Level Design/Production
  39. David Kelvin Level Designer
  40. Jason Hoover Models and Animation
  41. John Bunt Motion Capture
  42. Bill Brown Music Composer
  43. Todd Cochran Period Music
  44. Steven Rosenthal Producer
  45. Jeff Biancalana Production Artist
  46. Victoria Sylvester Stevens Production Coordinator
  47. Sherman Archibald Programmer
  48. Aaron Seeler Programming
  49. Dan Gold Prologue Levels
  50. Michael Goodhead Prologue Levels
  51. Maciej Kowalski Prologue Levels
  52. Michael Labbe Prologue Levels
  53. Chad Bordwell Scripting
  54. Mike Denny Scripting
  55. Jeremy Luyties Scripting
  56. Thomas Lindberg Spec. Ops. Consultants
  57. Clay Mottern Spec. Ops. Consultants
  58. Kevin Vance Spec. Ops. Consultants
  59. Eric Ronay Technical Director
  60. Dan Koppel Technical Dsign Lead
  61. Ryan Feltrin Technology & A.I. Programming
  62. Claire Praderie Markham Texture Artist
  63. Sherry Wallace Visual Effects Producer
  64. Jim Piddock Voice and Motion Capture (Agent One)
  65. Brian Mysliwy Voice and Motion Capture (Army Major, Egyptian #1, Prologue German #1)
  66. Matt Kaminsky Voice and Motion Capture (BJ Blazkowicz)
  67. Brian George Voice and Motion Capture (Egyptian #2, Prologue German #2)
  68. Steven Jay Blum Voice and Motion Capture (Egyptian #3, Prologue German #3)
  69. Gaille Heideman Voice and Motion Capture (Female #2)
  70. Drew Markham Voice and Motion Capture (German #1)
  71. Jim Ward Voice and Motion Capture (German #3)
  72. Cam Clarke Voice and Motion Capture (German #4)
  73. Jonathan Cook Voice and Motion Capture (Heinrich)
  74. BJ Ward Voice and Motion Capture (Helga, Femal #1, Egyptian Woman and Child)
  75. Neil Ross Voice and Motion Capture (Higgs, German #2)
  76. James Alcroft Voice and Motion Capture (Jack)
  77. Brian Simpson Voice and Motion Capture (Mocap Actor)
  78. Danelle Folta Voice and Motion Capture (Mocap Actress)
  79. Peter Renaday Voice and Motion Capture (Monk)
  80. Charles Napier Voice and Motion Capture (Murphy)
  81. Tony Jay Voice and Motion Capture (The Director)
  82. Steve Goldberg Writer and Sound Design

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by Blk_Mage_Ctype, Hardkoroff, LordAndrew, Mookiethebold, necropenguin, odino, psxdriverplayer, and Ubersuntzu.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.