Credits

  1. Hiroshi Ohno Animation Arts
  2. Tomohiro Amagai Animation Assistant Producer
  3. Yuichiro Matsuya Animation Assistant Producer
  4. Tetsuya Nishio Animation Character Design / Chief Animator
  5. Chieko Ichimanda Animation Checker
  6. Yukiko Mita Animation Checker
  7. Kenji Kamiyama Animation Director / Story Board
  8. Ryuji Mitsumoto Animation Producer
  9. Yasuyuki Konno Animation Sound Effect
  10. Mika Fujita Animator
  11. Mieko Hayakawa Animator
  12. Tomomi Ishikawa Animator
  13. Kazuya Ishizaki Animator
  14. Hiroyo Izumi Animator
  15. Taizen Komatsuda Animator
  16. Yasutaka Kubota Animator
  17. Nori Morita Animator
  18. Fumi Morita Animator
  19. Hirokane Naitou Animator
  20. Shouko Nakamura Animator
  21. Daisuke Nakayama Animator
  22. Kazuhiro Ohta Animator
  23. Hiroyuki Oka Animator
  24. Reiko Sakai Animator
  25. Miki Shimada Animator
  26. Kyouko Taketani Animator
  27. Tetsuya Takeuchi Animator
  28. Shiho Uematsu Animator
  29. Satsuki Wada Animator
  30. Hideyuki Tanaka Audio Director
  31. Shouji Fujimori Background Animator
  32. Naoto Hoshino Background Animator
  33. Kazuo Nagai Background Animator
  34. Hiroshi Ohno Background Animator
  35. Kumiko Ohno Background Animator
  36. Tadatsugu Shigeyoshi Battle AI Programmer
  37. Yasuhiro Shimano Battle Programmer
  38. Eriko Azuma BGM Programmer
  39. Daisuke Miyake BGM Programmer
  40. Yu Ogata BGM Programmer
  41. Minako Seki BGM Programmer
  42. Atsuko Fukushima Character Design / Image Illustration
  43. Keinosuke Akachi Character Graphic
  44. Minoru Handa Character Graphic
  45. Miyoko Isozaki Character Graphic
  46. Kiyoka Kikuchi Character Graphic
  47. Akiko Miyata Character Graphic
  48. Ayumi Ohmura Character Graphic
  49. Aika Saitou Character Graphic
  50. Tomomi Satou Character Graphic
  51. Keiko Takahashi Character Graphic
  52. Kouichi Takahashi Character Graphic
  53. Aiko Watanabe Character Graphic
  54. Kouko Ito Color Design
  55. Yumiko Katayama Color Design
  56. Shunji Suzuki Director
  57. Makiko Asano Edit and 2D Works
  58. Kazuteru Tatsutani Effect Graphic
  59. Natsuko Yura Effect Graphic
  60. Hiromi Matsuda Effect Programmer
  61. Kentaro Naka Effect Programmer
  62. Hisashi Nakahashi Effect Programmer
  63. Genshiro Sato Effect Programmer
  64. Jun Kojima Event
  65. Kentaro Ohki Event
  66. Hideto Yagi Event
  67. Akira Sato Executive Producer
  68. Masahiro Andoh Key Animator
  69. Kyouji Asano Key Animator
  70. Mamoru Hoshino Key Animator
  71. Katsumi Ikeda Key Animator
  72. Atsuko Inoue Key Animator
  73. Toshio Kawaguchi Key Animator
  74. Kouji Komuragata Key Animator
  75. Yasunori Miyazawa Key Animator
  76. Tetsuya Nishio Key Animator
  77. Manabu Tanzawa Key Animator
  78. Akira Kondo Main Programmer
  79. Hideo Fujii Management
  80. Hiro Hasegawa Management
  81. Masae Kanai Management
  82. Kazuhiro Andou Map Graphic
  83. Takako Imaizumi Map Graphic
  84. Yasuhiro Kanou Map Graphic
  85. Miho Kimura Map Graphic
  86. Kazuya Matsuzawa Map Graphic
  87. Masahiro Nomura Map Graphic
  88. Kouji Ogata Map Graphic
  89. Seiji Sano Map Graphic
  90. Natuyo Sinzawa Map Graphic
  91. Taku Sumida Map Graphic
  92. Asayo Suzuki Map Graphic
  93. Naoto Takagi Map Graphic
  94. Tomoko Tanaka Map Graphic
  95. Seiji Toyokura Map Graphic
  96. Mika Tsuru Map Graphic
  97. Miharu Tuchiya Map Graphic
  98. Takahide Turuha Map Graphic
  99. Rie Yamamoto Map Graphic
  100. Tuda Yumi Map Graphic
  101. Youhei Kadota Map Layout
  102. Takeshi Morioka Map Layout
  103. Yoshifumi Iio Music Arranger
  104. Yoshiyuki Sahashi Music Arranger
  105. Toshihiro Cho Music Producer
  106. Tetsuo Ishikawa Music Producer / Arranger
  107. Yohsuke Tamori Original Story
  108. Yukio Umematsu Planning
  109. Tetsuji Yamamoto Producer
  110. Yoshio Obara Recording Engineer
  111. Naoto Yamamoto Scenario Writing
  112. Hiroyuki Saegusa Scenario Writing / Planning
  113. Yuko Araki Sound Director / Sound Effect
  114. Eriko Azuma Sound Effect
  115. Hiroyuki Kazuya Sound Effect
  116. Masao Kimura Sound Effect
  117. Keiichi Kitahara Sound Effect
  118. Yukinori Takada Sound Effect
  119. Hiroyuki Wada Sound Effect
  120. Tomoyuki Hoshi Sound Programmer
  121. Takafumi Fujisawa Sound Supervisor
  122. Yasunori Miyazawa Story Board
  123. Yohko Hamaguchi Visual Graphic
  124. Kiyoharu Sato Visual Graphic
  125. Wasabi Mizuta Voice: Boxy
  126. Wataru Takagi Voice: Don
  127. Kurumi Mamiya Voice: Elena
  128. Reiko Suzuki Voice: Garp
  129. Takeharu Ohnisi Voice: Gon
  130. Ryuzaburo Ohtomo Voice: Gorg
  131. Rin Mizuhara Voice: Guilda
  132. Mika Kanai Voice: Jilva
  133. Ikuya Sawaki Voice: Julius
  134. Yuri Shiratori Voice: Kai
  135. Norio Wakamoto Voice: Kimendouji
  136. Akio Ohtsuka Voice: King Gamigami
  137. Michiko Neya Voice: Leona
  138. Mari Yokoo Voice: Maira
  139. Yuri Shiratori Voice: Marcia
  140. Shouzou Iizuka Voice: Master Dragon
  141. Kazuyuki Ishikawa Voice: Matter
  142. Kohzoh Shioya Voice: Maugnam
  143. Sakiko Tamagawa Voice: Media
  144. Tomomichi Nishimura Voice: Paulo
  145. Ai Orikasa Voice: Pietoro
  146. Mugihito Voice: Sabow
  147. Rei Sakuma Voice: Sania
  148. Yuichi Nagasima Voice: Waltz
  149. Masashi Ebara Voice: White Knight
  150. Takashi Nagasako Voice: Zull
  151. Eri Asada Voices
  152. Mika Kasahara Voices
  153. Yuko Osoegawa Voices
  154. Ben Takada Voices

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, green0tea, LordAndrew, odino, and oliist.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.