Credits

  1. Yasuhiro Shimura 3D Programmer
  2. Miki Shinichiro Albert (JP Voice)
  3. Kenichi Iwata Art Director
  4. Hirohiko Iyoku Assistant Art Director
  5. Koji Ishitani Assistant Director
  6. Yutaka Azuhata Assistant Event Director
  7. Momoko Ikeda Assistant Movie Director
  8. Takamasa Shichisawa Assistant Movie Director
  9. Masaru Ohnuma Battle Director
  10. Kazuki Hayashitani Battle Effects Director
  11. Kimihiko Nakamura Battle Programmer
  12. Hidekazu Shimamura Battle Programmer
  13. Akira Kume Bishop Dille (JP Voice Actor)
  14. Kiichi Kakuta Camera & Sound Programmer
  15. Shuji Hiramatsu CG Producer
  16. Tatsuya Nakamura Character Design
  17. Seki Tomokazu Dart Feld (JP Voice)
  18. Ryuki Nakayama Digital Editor
  19. Yasuharu Yoshizawa Digital Editor
  20. Yasuyuki Hasebe Director
  21. Hirohiko Iyoku Dragon Design
  22. Kenichi Iwata Dragoon Design
  23. Noriaki Homan Effects Programmer
  24. Yasuharu Inamasu Effects Programmer
  25. Nobuhiro Nakazawa Effects Programmer
  26. Yutaka Okajima Effects Programmer
  27. Tomonori Shimomura Effects Programmer
  28. Akihiro Taguti Effects Programmer
  29. Takashi Ueshima Effects Programmer
  30. Satoru Fukui Encoding Engineer
  31. Futoshi Kitamura Event Adviser
  32. Takehiro Kaminagayoshi Event Director
  33. Shino Kobiyama Event Graphics Director
  34. Jun Masumoto Event Graphics Director
  35. Masayuki Ono Event Graphics Director
  36. Takeshi Sugiyama Event Graphics Director
  37. Yukinobu Wakata Event Graphics Director
  38. Yoshiyuki Yamamoto Event Graphics Director
  39. Takehiro Kaminagayoshi Event Script
  40. Hiroaki Hirata Fester (JP Voice Actor)
  41. Katsunori Yoshimatsu Field Effects Programmer
  42. Shinji Hidaka Field Image Design
  43. Hirohiko Ikoyu Field Image Design
  44. Akiyuki Ishida Field Image Design
  45. Michiaki Itou Field Image Design
  46. Kiyoko Koyanagi Field Image Design
  47. Atsushi Morioka Field Image Design
  48. Sumio Nishida Field Image Design
  49. Yutaka Saito Field Image Design
  50. Hidekazu Saitou Field Image Design
  51. Keigo Tsuchiya Field Image Design
  52. Yasushi Uchiyama Field Programmer
  53. Koji Hasegawa Graphics Director
  54. Inaba Minoru Haschel (JP Voice)
  55. Sugawara Masashi Kongol (JP Voice)
  56. Ooguro Kazuhiro Lavitz (JP Voice)
  57. Mugihito Librarian Ute (JP Voice Actor)
  58. Sho Hayami Lloyd (JP Voice Actor)
  59. Kaneto Shiozawa Melbu Frahma (JP Voice Actor)
  60. Nobukazu Ohta Menu Programmer
  61. Kawakami Tomoko Meru (JP Voice)
  62. Suomi Youko Miranda (JP Voice)
  63. Itsuo Itoh Monster Design
  64. Kenichi Iwata Movie Director
  65. Polyphony Digital Inc. Movie Encoder & Decoder
  66. Ikiuo Seiichi Movie Encoder & Decoder
  67. Nobuhide Ishibashi Movie Programmer
  68. Chiharu Nanako Movie Programmer
  69. Dennis Martin Music Composer: Fillin Inc.
  70. Takeo Miratsu Music Composer: Fillin Inc.
  71. Akihiko Shimizu Music Supervisor: Soytzer Music
  72. Shuhei Yoshida Producer
  73. Touma Yumi Rose (JP Voice)
  74. Junko Muroyama Shader Engineer
  75. Yoshiro Watanuki Shader Engineer
  76. Okamura Akemi Shana (JP Voice)
  77. Yasuyuki Hasebe Story and Game Designer
  78. Toshiyuki Miyata Supervisor
  79. David Babich Voice: Albert / Melbu Frahma
  80. John Butterfield Voice: Dart
  81. Brian Vouglas Voice: Haschel
  82. Ernie Fosselius Voice: Kongol / Fester
  83. Mike Marx Voice: Lavitz
  84. Jon Russell Voice: Lloyd
  85. Lucy Kee Voice: Meru
  86. Mo Mellady Voice: Miranda
  87. Awele Makeba Voice: Rose
  88. Donna Mae Wong Voice: Shana
  89. J. S. Gilbert Voice: Ute
  90. Doug Boyd Voice: Zieg
  91. Takashi Ueshima World Map Programmer
  92. Otsuka Akio Zieg Feld (JP Voice)

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.