Credits

  1. Takashi Wagatsuma "Zamdatsu" Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  2. Takashi Wagatsuma "Zandatsu" Programmer
  3. Takashi Wagatsuma "Zandatsu" Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  4. Shinji Urata (Waterorion Co., Ltd.)
  5. Takahiro Omori 2D Artist (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  6. Takahiro Omori 2D Artist (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  7. Takahiro Omori 2D Artist (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  8. Shuhei Akaha 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  9. Natsuko Kimura 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  10. Kazuya Nanjo 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  11. Mieko Sekine 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  12. Airi Suzuki 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  13. Chihiro Watanabe 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  14. Satoshi Yamaguchi 3D Modeling Artist (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  15. Yutaka Negishi 3DCG Advisor (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  16. Hideki Sasaki 3DCG Advisor (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  17. Kensuke Sonomura Action Coordinator (Blade Wolf DLC) [U'DEN Flame Words]
  18. Kensuke Sonomura Action Coordinator (U'DEN Flame Works) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  19. Nana Higashihira Actor Casting (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  20. James Chapple Additional Music
  21. Graeme Cornies Additional Music
  22. David Kelly Additional Music
  23. Brian Pickett Additional Music
  24. James Chapple Additional Music (Blade Wolf DLC)
  25. Graeme Cornies Additional Music (Blade Wolf DLC)
  26. David Kelley Additional Music (Blade Wolf DLC)
  27. Brian Pickett Additional Music (Blade Wolf DLC)
  28. James Chapple Additional Music (Jetstream DLC)
  29. Graeme Cornies Additional Music (Jetstream DLC)
  30. David Kelly Additional Music (Jetstream DLC)
  31. Brian Pickett Additional Music (Jetstream DLC)
  32. James Chapple Additional Music Programming
  33. Graeme Cornies Additional Music Programming
  34. Robben Fenderson Additional Music Programming
  35. David Kelly Additional Music Programming
  36. Brian Pickett Additional Music Programming
  37. Damien Rainaud Additional Music Programming
  38. James Chapple Additional Music Programming (Blade Wolf DLC)
  39. Graeme Cornies Additional Music Programming (Blade Wolf DLC)
  40. David Kelly Additional Music Programming (Blade Wolf DLC)
  41. Brian Pickett Additional Music Programming (Blade Wolf DLC)
  42. Damien Rainaud Additional Music Programming (Blade Wolf DLC)
  43. James Chapple Additional Music Programming (Jetstream DLC)
  44. Graeme Cornies Additional Music Programming (Jetstream DLC)
  45. David Kelly Additional Music Programming (Jetstream DLC)
  46. Brian Pickett Additional Music Programming (Jetstream DLC)
  47. Damien Rainaud Additional Music Programming (Jetstream DLC)
  48. Sean Eyestone Additional Voice Over Direction (8-4, Ltd.)
  49. Eric Bauza Additional Voices
  50. JB Blanc Additional Voices
  51. Kwesi Boakye Additional Voices
  52. Chris Fries Additional Voices
  53. Khalipa Old John Additional Voices
  54. Joaquin Mas Additional Voices
  55. Ade McKormic Additional Voices
  56. Nan McNamara Additional Voices
  57. Juan Monsalvez Additional Voices
  58. Philip Anthony Ridriguez Additional Voices
  59. Andre Robinson Additional Voices
  60. Roger Rose Additional Voices
  61. Carla Tassara Additional Voices
  62. Marcello Tubert Additional Voices
  63. Kari Wahlgren Additional Voices
  64. Jim Ward Additional Voices
  65. Dave Wittenburg Additional Voices
  66. Wataru Senzaki Animation Coordinator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  67. Wataru Senzaki Animation Coordinator [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  68. Nobutaka Emoto Animation Lead (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  69. Daihichi Hashimoto Animation Lead (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  70. Takuya Iida Animation Lead (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  71. Hideharu Matsukawa Animation Lead (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  72. Naoyuki Takeda Animation Lead (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  73. Takayuki Yafune Animation Lead (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  74. Nobutaka Emoto Animation Lead (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  75. Daihichi Hashimoto Animation Lead (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  76. Takuya Iida Animation Lead (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  77. Hideharu Matsukawa Animation Lead (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  78. Naoyuki Takeda Animation Lead (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  79. Takayuki Yafune Animation Lead (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  80. Yukinobu Fujimatsu Animation Supervisor (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  81. Yukinobu Fujimatsu Animation Supervisor (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  82. Eijiro Nishimura Animator
  83. Yuya Takasaki Animator
  84. Tetsuya Okuda Animator (ALVION Inc.)
  85. Masayuki Kato Animator (AVANT Inc.)
  86. Shuhei Nakakubo Animator (AVANT Inc.)
  87. Eisaku Onishi Animator (AVANT Inc.)
  88. Daisuke Sekimoto Animator (AVANT Inc.)
  89. Megumi Matsumoto Animator (Blade Wolf DLC)
  90. Eijiro Nishimura Animator (Blade Wolf DLC)
  91. Yuya Takasaki Animator (Blade Wolf DLC)
  92. Fumiaki Enomoto Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  93. Yuki Haratake Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  94. Kiyoshi Ishimaru Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  95. Hideo Isoda Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  96. Tomomi Iwabuchi Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  97. Takamasa Kanai Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  98. Tomonori Miyawaki Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  99. Mamiko Mizuno Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  100. Kohei Yamaguchi Animator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  101. Megumi Matsumoto Animator (Jetstream DLC)
  102. Eijiro Nishimura Animator (Jetstream DLC)
  103. Yuya Takasaki Animator (Jetstream DLC)
  104. Yuki Haratake Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Di (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]gital Frontier Inc.]
  105. Fumiaki Enomoto Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  106. Kiyoshi Ishimaru Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  107. Hideo Isoda Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  108. Tomomi Iwabuchi Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  109. Takamasa Kanai Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  110. Tomonori Miyawaki Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  111. Mamiko Mizuno Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  112. Kohei Yamaguchi Animator (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  113. Jun Nishimura Animator (Nude Maker Co., Ltd.)
  114. Masafumi Takagi Art (ILCA, Inc.)
  115. Jung Jieun Assistant Engineer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Waterorion Co., Ltd.]
  116. Jung Jieun Assistant Engineer (Jetstream DLC) [Waterorion Co., Ltd]
  117. Jung Jieun Assistant Engineer (Waterorion Co., Ltd.)
  118. Masami Narita Assistant Producer
  119. Masami Narita Assistant Producer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  120. Masami Narita Assistant Producer (Jetstream DLC)
  121. Kenji Sakurai Associate Producer (Premium Agency Inc.)
  122. Julia Bianco Audio Producer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  123. Tetsuya Kawai Background Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  124. Jumpei Mashiba Background Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  125. Hiroshi Nishimura Background Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  126. Hisahiro Tanaka Background Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  127. Tetsuya Kawai Background Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  128. Jumpei Mashiba Background Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  129. Hiroshi Nishimura Background Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  130. Shingo Saito Background Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  131. Hisahiro Tanaka Background Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  132. Ryu Hashimoto Background Designer
  133. Yasuyuki Kagi Background Designer
  134. Tetsuya Kawai Background Designer
  135. Jumpei Mashiba Background Designer
  136. Hiroshi Nishimura Background Designer
  137. Yap Kun Rong Background Designer
  138. Shingo Saito Background Designer
  139. Yuka Shikata Background Designer
  140. Hisahiro Tanaka Background Designer
  141. Kanako Uno Background Designer
  142. Yuichi Furuta Background Designer (ALVION Inc.)
  143. Naoki Motoori Background Designer (ALVION Inc.)
  144. Takeshi Uchiyama Background Designer (ALVION Inc.)
  145. Mizuki Tashima Background Designer (Imagica Digitalscape Co., Ltd.)
  146. Ayami Suesada Background Designer (Nude Maker Co., Ltd.)
  147. Ayako Fukutomi Background Designer (Teco.Co., Ltd)
  148. Shoichi Ikeda Blade Design (Production Support) [NEMOTOKNIVES]
  149. Tomoyuki Nemoto Blade Design (Production Support) [NEMOTOKNIVES]
  150. Taro Yamashita Brand Coordinator (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  151. Luiz Araujo Braz / Portuguese Translation and Proofing (MSM GmbH)
  152. Hitoshi Miyake CG Chief Designer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  153. Kouya Takahashi CG Chief Designer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  154. Taiju Hayasaka CG Designer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  155. Miho Sakina CG Designer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  156. Yohei Shimozawa CG Director (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  157. Yohei Shimozawa CG Director (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  158. Yohei Shimozawa CG Director (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  159. Masahito Honda CG Director (Shirogumi Inc.)
  160. Susumu Fujihara CG Line Producer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  161. Nobuhiro Suzuki CG Line Producer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  162. Nobuhiro Suzuki CG Line Producer (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  163. Kazuhiko Watanabe CG Line Producer (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  164. Yusaku Toyoshima CG Producer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  165. Yusaku Toyoshima CG Producer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  166. Yusaku Toyoshima CG Producer (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  167. Yusaku Toyoshima CG Producer (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  168. Kazutake Saito CG Senior Designer (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  169. Yu Kasahara Character Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  170. Wataru Kawahara Character Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  171. Tomosato Taniguchi Character Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  172. Kousuke Wakamori Character Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  173. Kazuma Yamagishi Character Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  174. Yoji Shinkawa Character Concept Artist (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  175. Yoji Shinkawa Character Concept Artist (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  176. Yoji Shinkawa Character Concept Artist (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  177. Chihoko Uchiyama Character Concept Artist (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  178. Yonghee Cho Character Design
  179. Kenichirou Yoshimura Character Design
  180. Yonghee Cho Character Design (Blade Wolf DLC)
  181. Yonghee Cho Character Design (Jetstream DLC)
  182. Takeya Inoguchi Character Modeler (Kojima Productions)
  183. Kenji Shiraishi Character Modeler (Kojima Productions)
  184. Masami Hashizume Character Modeling and Setup (ILCA, Inc.)
  185. Taiyo Tazawa Character Modeling and Setup (ILCA, Inc.)
  186. Mitsumi Harada Collaboration (Seiko Watch Corporation)
  187. Takumi Kishino Collaboration (Seiko Watch Corporation)
  188. Hiroyuki Yamazaki Collaboration (Seiko Watch Corporation)
  189. Yurie Kumamoto Collaboration (Square Enix)
  190. Hidemi Matsuzuka Collaboration (Square Enix)
  191. Yukiko Ieda Collaboration (UNIQLO Co., Ltd)
  192. Takamori Inouma Collaboration (UNIQLO Co., Ltd)
  193. Hirofumi Nakazawa Concept Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  194. Nobuyoshi Nishimura Concept Artist (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  195. Kenichiro Tomiyasu Concept Artist (Motion Designer (Jelly Think Inc.))
  196. Scott Martin Gershin Creative Director (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  197. Jumpei Akasaka Cutscene Artist
  198. Daisuke Kondo Cutscene Artist
  199. Kunihiko Tsuda Cutscene Artist
  200. Masashi Aida Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  201. Hiroyuki Eto Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  202. Erika Ikeno Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  203. Yasuyo Kanda Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  204. Naoki Moro Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  205. Tsukasa Oishi Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  206. Atsuhito Shirai Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  207. Kazuki Tanabe Cutscene Artist (AVANT Inc.)
  208. Jumpei Akasaka Cutscene Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  209. Daisuke Kondo Cutscene Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  210. Kunihiko Tsuda Cutscene Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  211. Jumpei Akasaka Cutscene Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  212. Daisuke Kondo Cutscene Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  213. Kunihiko Tsuda Cutscene Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  214. Masaya Kobayashi Cutscene Director (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  215. Masaya Kobayashi Cutscene Director (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  216. Masaya Kobayashi Cutscene Director (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  217. Yuji Anzo Designer (AVANT Inc.)
  218. Mariko Matsuzawa Designer (AVANT Inc.)
  219. Sho Midorikawa Designer (AVANT Inc.)
  220. Shinichi Mochizuki Designer (AVANT Inc.)
  221. Hiroko Morita Designer (AVANT Inc.)
  222. Takuya Omura Designer (Black Beard Design Studio)
  223. Makoto Shitara Designer (Black Beard Design Studio)
  224. Yuichiro Takao Designer (Black Beard Design Studio)
  225. Martin Yara Designer (Black Beard Design Studio)
  226. Chad Bedell Dialogue Editor (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  227. Bryan Celano Dialogue Editor (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  228. Eliot Connors Dialogue Editor (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  229. Patrick Ginn Dialogue Editor (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  230. Bob Rankin Dialogue Editor (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  231. Anthony Sorise Dialogue Editor (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  232. Tsubasa Ishida Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  233. Hiroo Kihara Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  234. Motosuke Kuroda Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  235. Christopher Richard Lazzarotto Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  236. Ayano Miki Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  237. Daisuke Minatoya Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  238. Yuko Murakami Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  239. Kaori Obara Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  240. Kumi Sasaki Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  241. Yasushi Shimajiri Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  242. Suguru Tanaka Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  243. Kazuki Watanabe Digital Artist (Shirogumi Inc.)
  244. Kenji Saito Director
  245. Kenji Saito Director
  246. Takahito Kishi Director (Black Beard Design Studio)
  247. Nozomu Nagamizu Director (Black Beard Design Studio)
  248. Kenji Saito Director (Blade Wolf DLC)
  249. Orine Fukushima Director (Blade Wolf DLC) [Waterorion Co., Ltd.]
  250. Soichi Kaburagi Director (ILCA, Inc.)
  251. Kenji Saito Director (Jetstream DLC)
  252. Orine Fukushima Director (Jetstream DLC) [Waterorion Co., Ltd]
  253. Manabu Koike Director (Shirogumi Inc.)
  254. Orine Fukushima Director (Waterorion Co., Ltd.)
  255. Yoshihisa Shimizu Director (XAX Entertainment Inc.)
  256. Takeshi Yasufuku Doktor / Dolzaev / Scientist Motion Capture Actor
  257. Yugi Hagiyama Enemy Programmer
  258. Hiroshi Takahashi Enemy Programmer
  259. Hideya Yamanaka Enemy Programmer
  260. Tatsuya Okada Enemy Programmer (ALVION Inc.)
  261. Yuji Hagiyama Enemy Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  262. Katsutoshi Karatsuma Enemy Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  263. Hiroshi Takahashi Enemy Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  264. Yuji Hagiyama Enemy Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  265. Hiroshi Takahashi Enemy Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  266. Tatsuya Okada Enemy Programmer (Jetstream DLC) [ALVION Inc.]
  267. Shinji Urata Engineer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Waterorion Co., Ltd.]
  268. Shinji Urata Engineer (Jetstream DLC) [Waterorion Co., Ltd]
  269. Makoto Tokuchi Engineer (Waterorion Co., Ltd.)
  270. Mitshuhiro Kageyama Event Animator (ILCA, Inc.)
  271. Hiroshi Matsumoto Event Animator (ILCA, Inc.)
  272. Junko Matsumoto Event Animator (ILCA, Inc.)
  273. Shinjiro Nagao Event Animator (ILCA, Inc.)
  274. Kenichi Tachibana Event Animator (ILCA, Inc.)
  275. Scott Martin Gershin Executive Creative Director (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  276. Scott Martin Gershin Executive Creative Director (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  277. Fumiaki Tanaka Executive Producer
  278. Masaya Ishizuka Executive Producer (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  279. Fumiaki Tanaka Executive Producer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  280. Fumiaki Tanaka Executive Producer (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  281. Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  282. Brett Voss Foley Recordist (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  283. Amelie Antoine French Translation and Proofing (MSM GmbH)
  284. Beniot Mergault French Translation and Proofing (MSM GmbH)
  285. Tomoyuki Hayashi Game Designer
  286. Akiteru Naka Game Designer
  287. Junichi Oka Game Designer
  288. Taku Saito Game Designer
  289. Takanori Satou Game Designer
  290. Takahisa Taura Game Designer
  291. Akiteru Naka Game Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  292. Junichi Oka Game Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  293. Taku Saito Game Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  294. Takahisa Taura Game Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  295. Akiteru Naka Game Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  296. Junichi Oka Game Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  297. Taku Saito Game Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  298. Takahisa Taura Game Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  299. Akoya Shinno George / Sunny Motion Capture Actor
  300. Gerald Paetsch German Translation and Proofing (MSM GmbH)
  301. Ryouichi Takahashi Graphic Programmer
  302. Shizuki Morii In-Game Magazine Illustration
  303. Nan Yaegashi In-Game Magazine Illustration
  304. Serina Iwatsuki In-Game Poster Cover Girl
  305. Mayu Oya In-Game Poster Cover Girl
  306. Yu Tejima In-Game Poster Cover Girl
  307. Kiyoka Yano In-Game Poster Cover Girl
  308. Sean Eyestone International Coordination (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  309. Ken Mendoza International Coordination (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  310. Sean Eyestone International Coordination (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  311. Ken Mendoza International Coordination (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  312. Giulio Motto Italian Translation and Proofing (MSM GmbH)
  313. Minoru Nanaeda Khamsin Motion Capture (Blade Wolf DLC)
  314. Carlota Rodriguez Latin Spanish Translation and Proofing (MSM GmbH)
  315. Hirokazu Takeuchi Lead Animator
  316. Hirokazu Takeuchi Lead Animator (Blade Wolf DLC)
  317. Hirokazu Takeuchi Lead Animator (Jetstream DLC)
  318. Yuki Date Lead Animator (Premium Agency Inc.)
  319. Takahito Washisaka Lead Background Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  320. Takahito Washisaka Lead Background Designer
  321. Takahito Washisaka Lead Background Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  322. Takeshi Ochiai Lead Character Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  323. Hiroshi Tanaka Lead Cutscene Artist
  324. Hiroshi Tanaka Lead Cutscene Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  325. Hiroshi Tanaka Lead Cutscene Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  326. Masanori Takashima Lead Facial Artist
  327. Masanori Takashima Lead Facial Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  328. Masanori Takashima Lead Facial Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  329. Kazunori Tazaki Lead Modeler
  330. Muneyuki Kotegawa Lead Modeler (Blade Wolf DLC)
  331. Muneyuki Kotegawa Lead Modeler (Jetstream DLC)
  332. Tetsuro Noda Lead Programmer
  333. Hiroshi Takahashi Lead Programmer
  334. Tetsuro Noda Lead Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  335. Tetsuro Noda Lead Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  336. Kentaro Nakagoshi Lead Sound Designer
  337. Kentaro Nakagoshi Lead Sound Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  338. Kentaro Nakagoshi Lead Sound Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  339. Takahiro Fujii Lead UI Artist
  340. Takahiro Fujii Lead UI Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  341. Takahiro Fujii Lead UI Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  342. Yuta Ishikawa Lead Vehicle Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  343. Takuo Yamamoto Lead Visual Effects Designer
  344. Takuo Yamamoto Lead Visual Effects Designer
  345. Takuo Yamamoto Lead Visual Effects Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  346. Masayo Ono Line Producer (Shirogumi Inc.)
  347. Dirk Sander Localization Coordination (MSM GmbH)
  348. Andrea Schroter Localization Coordination (MSM GmbH)
  349. Shiho Tamura Matte Painter (BG Making) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  350. Yoshikazu Hara Mech Modeler (Kojima Productions)
  351. Tatsuya Seko Mech Modeler (Kojima Productions)
  352. Noriaki Yamamoto Mech Modeler (Kojima Productions)
  353. Takayuki Yanase Mechanic Design (Production Support)
  354. Takayuki Yanase Mechanic Design (Production Support) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  355. Sean Eyestone Military Advisor (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  356. Satoshi Hirano Military Advisor (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  357. Motoko Nishibayashi Mistral / Courtney Motion Capture Actor
  358. Motoko Nishibayashi Mistral Motion Capture (Blade Wolf DLC)
  359. Stephen Dickson Mixer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  360. Zac Fisher Mixer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  361. Yonghee Cho Modeler
  362. Kenji Irie Modeler
  363. Takateru Ito Modeler
  364. Masaki Yoritomi Modeler
  365. Masato Motoki Modeler (ALVION Inc.)
  366. Masaki Yoritomi Modeler (Blade Wolf DLC)
  367. Masaki Yoritomi Modeler (Jetstream DLC)
  368. Minoru Nanaeda Monsoon / Kevin Motion Capture Actor
  369. Minoru Nanaeda Monsoon Motion Capture Actor (Jetstream DLC)
  370. Nobutaka Hattori Motion Actor (Alpha Stunts)
  371. Kouji Nakamura Motion Actor (Alpha Stunts)
  372. Hideki Sugiguchi Motion Actor (Alpha Stunts)
  373. Satoru Tokimori Motion Actor (Alpha Stunts)
  374. Hideki Sugiguchi Motion Actor (Alpha Stunts) (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  375. Christopher Johns Motion Advisor (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  376. Hideki Sugiguchi Motion Capture (Blade Wolf DLC) [Alpha Stunts]
  377. Akane Kurosawa Motion Capture Specialist (Toei Digital Center Zukun Laboratories)
  378. Keitaro Hamabe Motion Capture Staff (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  379. Naoya Nishikubo Motion Capture Staff (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  380. Keitaro Hamabe Motion Capture Staff (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  381. Naoya Nishikubo Motion Capture Staff (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  382. Junya Iwamoto Motion Coordinator (Premium Agency Inc.)
  383. Jyunko Sakurai Motion Designer (Jelly Think Inc.)
  384. Yuta Shimizu Motion Designer (Jelly Think Inc.)
  385. Syougo Yamaguchi Motion Designer (Jelly Think Inc.)
  386. Kazuhira Tanaka Motion Designer (Premium Agency Inc.)
  387. Jean Pierre Kellams Music and Sound Coordinator
  388. Jean Pierre Kellams Music and Sound Coordinator
  389. Jean Pierre Kellams Music and Sound Coordinator (Blade Wolf DLC)
  390. Jamie Christopherson Music Composer / Mixer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  391. Jamie Christopherson Music Composer / Mixer (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  392. Jamie Christopherson Music Composer / Score Mixer (Soundelux DMG)
  393. Naoto Tanaka Music Director
  394. Naoto Tanaka Music Director (Blade Wolf DLC)
  395. Naoto Tanaka Music Director (Jetstream DLC)
  396. Ferry Corsten Music: Dance Therapy Productions Producer
  397. Ferry Corsten Music: Dance Therapy Productions Producer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  398. Ferry Cornsten Music: Dance Therapy Productions Producer (Jetstream DLC)
  399. Jamie Christopherson Music: Guitars (Blade Wolf DLC)
  400. Graeme Cornies Music: Guitars (Blade Wolf DLC)
  401. Aaron Kaplan Music: Guitars (Blade Wolf DLC)
  402. David Kelly Music: Guitars (Blade Wolf DLC)
  403. Andrew Synowiec Music: Guitars (Blade Wolf DLC)
  404. Jamie Christopherson Music: Guitars (Jetstream DLC)
  405. Graeme Cornies Music: Guitars (Jetstream DLC)
  406. Aaron Kaplan Music: Guitars (Jetstream DLC)
  407. David Kelly Music: Guitars (Jetstream DLC)
  408. Andrew Synowiec Music: Guitars (Jetstream DLC)
  409. Antonio Gonzalez Music: Maniac Agenda Producer
  410. Dennis Gonzalez Music: Maniac Agenda Producer
  411. Antonio Gonzalez Music: Maniac Agenda Producer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  412. Dennis Gonzalez Music: Maniac Agenda Producer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  413. Antonio Gonzalez Music: Maniac Agenda Producer (Jetstream DLC)
  414. Dennis Gonzalez Music: Maniac Agenda Producer (Jetstream DLC)
  415. Ferry Corsten Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Additional Production) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  416. Ralph Alexander Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Drums) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  417. Graeme Cornies Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Guitars) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  418. Aaron Kaplan Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Guitars) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  419. Jamie Christopherson Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Programming) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  420. Ferry Corsten Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Programming) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  421. Akira Takizawa Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Remix) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  422. Logan Mader Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Vocals Recorder) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  423. John Bush Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Vocals) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  424. Jamie Christopherson Music: The Hot Wind Blowing (Writer / Producer / Mixer) (Blade Wolf DLC)
  425. Jamie Christopherson Music:Guitar
  426. Graeme Cornies Music:Guitar
  427. Aaron Kaplan Music:Guitar
  428. David Kelly Music:Guitar
  429. Andrew Synowiec Music:Guitar
  430. Tatsuya Okada Player Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC) [ALVION Inc.]
  431. Katsutoshi Karatsuma Player Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  432. Katsutoshi Karatsuma Player Programming
  433. Atsushi Inaba Producer
  434. Masami Narita Producer
  435. Riki Kataoka Producer (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  436. Atsushi Inaba Producer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  437. Kenichiro Imaizumi Producer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  438. Yuji Korekado Producer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  439. Atsushi Inaba Producer (Jetstream DLC)
  440. Kenichiro Imaizumi Producer (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  441. Yuji Korekado Producer (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  442. Kenichiro Imaizumi Producer (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  443. Yuji Korekado Producer (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  444. Toshio Harada Producer (Premium Agency Inc.)
  445. Hiromasa Inoue Producer (Shirogumi Inc.)
  446. Tyrone Forte Production Assistant (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  447. Tyrone Forte Production Assistant (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  448. Daichi Nagatomi Production Support (Toei Digital Center Zukun Laboratories)
  449. Tetsuya Noji Production Support (Toei Digital Center Zukun Laboratories)
  450. Yuri Suzuki Production Support (Toei Digital Center Zukun Laboratories)
  451. Yuji Hagiyama Programmer
  452. Naofumi Ueno Programmer (ALVION Inc.)
  453. Yoshikazu Matsuhana Project Support (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  454. Kenichiro Shigeno Project Support (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  455. Yoshikazu Matsuhana Project Support (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  456. Kenichiro Shigeno Project Support (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  457. Yoshikazu Matsuhana Project Support (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  458. Noriaki Okamura Project Support (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  459. Kenichiro Shigeno Project Support (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  460. Satoshi Hirano Radio / In-Game Script (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  461. Etsu Tamari Radio / In-Game Script (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  462. Junya Iwamoto Raiden Motion Capture Actor
  463. Masanori Mimoto Samuel Motion Capture Actor
  464. Masanori Mimoto Samuel Motion Capture Actor (Jetstream DLC)
  465. Sean Eyestone Script Supervisor (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  466. Nozomu Ikehata Script Tools Engineer (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  467. Makoto Yamakawa Script Tools Engineer (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  468. Etsu Tamari Script Writer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  469. Etsu Tamari Script Writer (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  470. Etsu Tamari Script Writer (Konami Digital Entertainment)
  471. Charlie Gondak Senior Asset Coordinator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  472. Charlie Gondak Senior Asset Coordinator (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  473. Akira Takizawa Song Remix
  474. Akira Takizawa Song Remix (Blade Wolf DLC)
  475. Akira Takizawa Song Remix (Jetstream DLC)
  476. Yuji Honda Sound Designer
  477. Masataka Jogo Sound Designer
  478. Yuji Honda Sound Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  479. Masataka Jogo Sound Designer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  480. Yuji Honda Sound Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  481. Masataka Jogo Sound Designer (Jetstream DLC)
  482. Brad Beaumont Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  483. Chad Bedell Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  484. Eliot Connors Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  485. Patrick Ginn Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  486. Dror Mohar Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  487. Shannon Potter Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  488. Stuart Provine Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  489. Masanobu Tomita Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  490. Csaba Wagner Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  491. Hiroyuki Kumamoto Stage Programmer (ALVION Inc.)
  492. Akihito Nakama Stage Programmer (ALVION Inc.)
  493. Akihito Nakama Stage Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC) [ALVION Inc.]
  494. Hidechika Sakamoto Stage Programmer (BUZZ Co., Ltd.)
  495. Akihito Nakama Stage Programmer (Jetstream DLC) [ALVION Inc.]
  496. Nobuki Watanabe Stage Programmer (O-TWO inc.)
  497. Masahiro Nagai Steven / Sundowner / Boris Motion Capture Actor
  498. Masahiro Nagai Steven Motion Capture Actor (Jetstream DLC)
  499. Kiyoshi Okuyama Storyboard (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  500. Kiyoshi Okuyama Storyboard (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  501. Kiyoshi Okuyama Storyboard (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  502. Hitoshi Fukushima Stunts (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  503. Kazunori Yajima Stunts (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  504. Hitoshi Fukushima Stunts (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  505. Kazunori Yajima Stunts (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  506. Hitoshi Fukushima Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  507. Masaki Inatome Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  508. Koji Kawamoto Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  509. Naohiro Kawamoto Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  510. Taiju Nemoto Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  511. Masafumi Oishi Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  512. Masaki Onishi Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  513. Tsutomu Uchigasaki Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  514. Kazunori Yajima Stunts (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  515. Mika Yamada Sub Engineer (Waterorion Co., Ltd.)
  516. Akoya Shinno Sunny Motion Capture (Blade Wolf DLC)
  517. Hideo Kojima Supervising Director
  518. Hideo Kojima Supervising Director (Jetstream DLC) [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  519. Hideo Kojima Supervising Director [Konami Digital Entertainment]
  520. Peter Zinda Supervising Sound Designer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  521. Gary Adante Surround Sound Mixing (Blade Wolf DLC)
  522. Rob Arbittier Surround Sound Mixing (Blade Wolf DLC)
  523. Kensuke Sonomura Sword Fight Choreographer (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  524. Tsuyoshi Odera System Programmer
  525. Wataru Ohmori System Programmer
  526. Takuya Sakamoto System Programmer
  527. Ryouichi Takahashi System Programmer
  528. Norifumi Wasada System Programmer
  529. Tsuyoshi Odera System Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  530. Wataru Ohmori System Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  531. Takuya Sakamoto System Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  532. Ryouichi Takahashi System Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  533. Norifumi Wasada System Programmer (Blade Wolf DLC)
  534. Tsuyoshi Odera System Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  535. Wataru Ohmori System Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  536. Takuya Sakamoto System Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  537. Ryouichi Takahashi System Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  538. Norifumi Wasada System Programmer (Jetstream DLC)
  539. Yoshiomi Kure Technical Artist
  540. Yoshiomi Kure Technical Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  541. Kenji Ishida Technical Artist (ILCA, Inc.)
  542. Fukitaka Tani Technical Artist (ILCA, Inc.)
  543. Yoshiomi Kure Technical Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  544. Ami Kurita Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  545. Hiroaki Sato Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  546. Yuta Imoto Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  547. Ami Masuda Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  548. Shinichi Miyake Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  549. Yuta Imoto Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  550. Ami Kurita Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  551. Ami Masuda Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  552. Hiroaki Sato Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  553. Yuta Imoto Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  554. Ami Kurita Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  555. Ami Masuda Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  556. Shinichi Miyake Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  557. Shinichi Miyake Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  558. Hiroaki Sato Technical Assistant (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  559. Kohki Koshita Technical Director (Motion Capture) (Blade Wolf DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  560. Kohki Koshita Technical Director (Motion Capture) (Jetstream DLC) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  561. Kohki Koshita Technical Director (Motion Capture) [Digital Frontier Inc.]
  562. Akihito Okimura Technical Director (Toei Digital Center Zukun Laboratories)
  563. Kazuhiko Mino Technical Support Director (Toei Digital Center Zukun Laboratories)
  564. Hiroko Minamoto Translation Coordinator (8-4, Ltd.)
  565. John Ricciardi Translation Coordinator (8-4, Ltd.)
  566. David Chen Translation Editor (8-4, Ltd.)
  567. Mark MacDonald Translation Editor (8-4, Ltd.)
  568. Mark MacDonald Translation Producer (8-4, Ltd.)
  569. Justin Epperson Translation Support (8-4, Ltd.)
  570. Andrew Brasher Translator
  571. Kevin Gifford Translator (8-4, Ltd.)
  572. Brian Gray Translator (8-4, Ltd.)
  573. D. Scott Miller Translator (8-4, Ltd.)
  574. Timor Danielsson UI Artist
  575. Hisayoshi Kijima UI Artist
  576. Hisayoshi Kijima UI Artist
  577. Erika Kuga UI Artist
  578. Erika Kuga UI Artist
  579. Hisayoshi Kijima UI Artist (Blade Wolf DLC)
  580. Hisayoshi Kijima UI Artist (Jetstream DLC)
  581. Toshiki Kawaoka UI Programmer (ALVION Inc.)
  582. Naofumi Ueno UI Programmer (ALVION Inc.)
  583. Yasuhiko Hayashi UI Programmer (O-TWO inc.)
  584. Takashi Endo Vehicle Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  585. Hirofumi Nakazawa Vehicle Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  586. Kenichi Yoshizawa Vehicle Artist (Bauhaus Entertainment)
  587. Shuhei Banya Visual Effects Designer
  588. Norikazu Kudo Visual Effects Designer
  589. Naoki Tsuta Visual Effects Designer (Blade Wolf DLC) [BUZZ Co., Ltd.]
  590. Naoki Tsuta Visual Effects Designer (BUZZ Co., Ltd.)
  591. Naoki Tsuta Visual Effects Designer (Jetstream DLC) [BUZZ Co., Ltd.]
  592. William Beaman VO and Talent Services (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  593. William Beaman VO and Talent Services (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  594. William Beaman Voice Over and Talent Services (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  595. Lindsay Fishman Voice Over Assistant (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  596. Kirsten Scoles Voice Over Assistant (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  597. Melissa Grillo Voice Over Coordinator (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  598. Kris Zimmerman Salter Voice Over Director (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  599. Kris Zimmerman Salter Voice Over Director / Casting (8-4, Ltd.)
  600. Justin Langley Voice Over Engineer (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  601. Tyrone Forte Voice Over PA (Soundelux Design Music Group)
  602. Eric Bauza Voice Talent (Blade Wolf DLC)
  603. Roger Rose Voice Talent (Blade Wolf DLC)
  604. Dave Wittenberg Voice Talent (Blade Wolf DLC)
  605. Eric Bauza Voice Talent (Jetstream DLC)
  606. Roger Rose Voice Talent (Jetstream DLC)
  607. Salli Saffioti Voice Talent (Jetstream DLC)
  608. Dave Wittenberg Voice Talent (Jetstream DLC)
  609. Melissa Grillo Voice-over Coordinator (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  610. Melissa Grillo Voice-over Coordinator (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  611. Kris Zimmerman Salter Voice-over Directing (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  612. Kris Zimmerman Salter Voice-over Directing (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  613. Charlie Gondak Voice-over Editorial (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  614. Justin Langley Voice-over Editorial (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  615. Charlie Gondak Voice-over Editorial (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  616. Justin Langley Voice-over Editorial (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  617. Justin Langley Voice-over Recording Engineer (Blade Wolf DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  618. Justin Langley Voice-over Recording Engineer (Jetstream DLC) [Soundelux Design Music Group]
  619. Michael Beattie Voice: Blade Wolf
  620. Michael Beattie Voice: Blade Wolf (Blade Wolf DLC)
  621. Michael Beattie Voice: Blade Wolf (Jetstream DLC)
  622. JB Blanc Voice: Boris
  623. Kari Wahlgren Voice: Courtney
  624. Jim Ward Voice: Doktor
  625. Travis Willingham Voice: Dolzaev
  626. Sean Krishan Voice: George
  627. Phil Lamar Voice: Kevin
  628. Benito Martinez Voice: Khamsin (Blade Wolf DLC)
  629. Salli Saffioti Voice: Mistral
  630. Salli Saffioti Voice: Mistral (Blade Wolf DLC)
  631. John Kassir Voice: Monsoon
  632. John Kassir Voice: Monsoon (Jetstream DLC)
  633. Dorian Harewood Voice: N'mani
  634. Philip Anthony Rodriguez Voice: Samuel
  635. Philip Anthony Rodriguez Voice: Samuel (Jetstream DLC)
  636. Benito Martinez Voice: Scientist
  637. Alastair Duncan Voice: Steven
  638. Alastair Duncan Voice: Steven (Jetstream DLC)
  639. Crispin Freeman Voice: Sundowner
  640. Christina Puccelli Voice: Sunny
  641. Christina Puccelli Voice: Sunny (Blade Wolf DLC)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, Blk_Mage_Ctype, MK8, oliist, and Sina.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.