Credits

  1. David Carter Additional Art
  2. Mike Christian Additional Art
  3. Chris Cushley Additional Art
  4. Ramahan Faulk Additional Art
  5. Frank Fisher Additional Art
  6. Eugene Geer Additional Art
  7. John Gnuechtel Additional Art
  8. Isaac Hannaford Additional Art
  9. James Casey Holland Additional Art
  10. Glenn Israel Additional Art
  11. Angela Lee Additional Art
  12. Benny Lo Additional Art
  13. Kip Malek Additional Art
  14. Kevin Manning Additional Art
  15. Mike May Additional Art
  16. Brian Mehrman Additional Art
  17. Michael Milota Additional Art
  18. Van Phan Additional Art
  19. Shane Pierce Additional Art
  20. Josh Powers Additional Art
  21. Ev Religioso Additional Art
  22. Shayne Smith Additional Art
  23. Jose Vazquez Additional Art
  24. Jiovanie Velazquez Additional Art
  25. Ding Ye Additional Art
  26. Mike Bianca Additional Design
  27. Jeffrey Bielawski Additional Design
  28. Mike Breault Additional Design
  29. Paul DeMeo Additional Design
  30. Brendon Ellis Additional Design
  31. Steve Jaros Additional Design
  32. Frank Petreikis Additional Design
  33. Marcus Pregent Additional Design
  34. Sandeep Shekar Additional Design
  35. James Tsai Additional Design
  36. Jim Boone Additional Production
  37. Marcus Cenci Additional Production
  38. Jesse Farrell Additional Production
  39. Roje Smith Additional Production
  40. Brian Bosse Additional Programming
  41. Jim Brennan Additional Programming
  42. Darryl Davis Additional Programming
  43. Mike Flavin Additional Programming
  44. Frank Force Additional Programming
  45. Christopher Forseth Additional Programming
  46. Mark Gabby Additional Programming
  47. Alan Hickman Additional Programming
  48. Chris King Additional Programming
  49. Alan Lawrance Additional Programming
  50. Albert McDaniel Additional Programming
  51. Scott Musler Additional Programming
  52. Paul Poulosky Additional Programming
  53. Kevin Price Additional Programming
  54. Frank Reese Additional Programming
  55. Sean Rios Additional Programming
  56. Sean Rose Additional Programming
  57. John Slagel Additional Programming
  58. Andy Tidball Additional Programming
  59. Randall Turner Additional Programming
  60. Jeremiah Zanin Additional Programming
  61. Raison Varner Additional Sound Design and Music Composition
  62. Kirk Thornton Additional Voice Over Direction (Voiceworks Productions)
  63. JT Hooker AI / Tools Programming
  64. Will Alberts AI Programming
  65. Dave Fried AI Programming
  66. Stephen Tobias AI Programming
  67. Eric Braun Animation
  68. Eric Butt Animator
  69. Scot Loving Animator
  70. Clay Mathews Animator
  71. Dann Thompson Assistant Engineer (Music)
  72. David Cubberly Assistant Producer
  73. Sean Kennedy Associate Producer
  74. Ismael Vicens Associate Producer
  75. Susan Cenci Associate Project Art Director
  76. Glynis Barker Associate Project Manager
  77. Stephanie Hudson Associate Project Manager
  78. Deb Israel Associate Project Manager
  79. Jason Votava Associate Project Manager
  80. Aaron Gresch Audio
  81. Kate Marlin Nelson Audio Coordinator
  82. Douglas Carrigan Casting and Voice Over Direction (Voiceworks Productions)
  83. Iory Wang Character Artist
  84. Tim Wynn Composer (Sonic Fuel)
  85. Todd Marshall Concept Artist
  86. Steve Juliani Copying (Music)
  87. Robert Gatley Cue Mixer
  88. Aaron Gallant Dialog Editorial (PCB Productions)
  89. Matt Gray Dialog Editorial (PCB Productions)
  90. Matt Lemberger Dialog Editorial (PCB Productions)
  91. Philippe Juton Director of Localization
  92. Floyd Casey Effects Artist
  93. Chad Foxglove Effects Artist
  94. Lorraine Zawada Environment Art Coordinator
  95. Martin Cable Environment Artist
  96. Michael Julius Environment Artist
  97. Nick Owens Environment Artist
  98. Don Smith Environment Artist
  99. Eric Warman Environment Artist
  100. Joanna Zawada Environment Artist
  101. Susanne Dieck European Localization Director
  102. Bernd Kurtz European Localization Enigneer
  103. Andreas Herbertz European Localization Technician
  104. Kyle Gray Floor Assistant (Music)
  105. Jeff Keely Gameplay / Tools Programming
  106. Clint Bundrick Gameplay Design
  107. Darren Dienst Gameplay Design
  108. John Epp Gameplay Design
  109. Ryan Jenkins Gameplay Design
  110. Brad Johnson Gameplay Design
  111. Aaron Canary Gameplay Programming
  112. Nick Heilmann Gameplay Programming
  113. Neil Ryan Gameplay Programming
  114. Rob Rypka Gameplay Programming
  115. Mike Wilson General Programming
  116. Albert DeBacker Interface / Tools Programming
  117. Jon Meilike Interface Artist
  118. Jason Montgomery Interface Artist
  119. Matt Gawalek Interface Programming
  120. George Oldziey Multiplayer Music Composer
  121. David Andsager Networking Programming (Multiplayer)
  122. DJ Hirko Networking Programming (Multiplayer)
  123. Scott Honningford Networking Programming (Multiplayer)
  124. Stephen Horn Networking Programming (Multiplayer)
  125. Janet Ketchum Orchestra Contractor
  126. Jeff Vaughn Orchestra Mixer and Recorder
  127. Andrew Kinney Orchestrator
  128. Bob Celardo Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  129. Brandon Dicks Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  130. Jeff Hilbers Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  131. Mike Holcomb Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  132. Jay Jang Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  133. Sean Rodrigues Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  134. Orn Ty Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  135. Rodney Walden Outsourcing (Mass Media)
  136. Sam Brown Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  137. Wesley Burt Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  138. Jason Chan Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  139. Rich Doble Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  140. Carl Dobsky Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  141. Nick Hvostik Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  142. Justin Coro Kaufman Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  143. Melissa Lee Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  144. James Kei McClellan Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  145. Kemp Remillard Outsourcing (Massive Black)
  146. Gina Adamova Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  147. Bud Alverson Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  148. Wade Ammon Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  149. Sandro Blattner Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  150. Matt Campbell Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  151. Reed Casey Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  152. Matt Chapman Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  153. Jeremy Chapman Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  154. Camila Davila Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  155. Kevin Dorman Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  156. Khalilah DuBose Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  157. Tyler Esselstrom Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  158. Chris Ghio Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  159. Eric Giancoli Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  160. Shay Goldenberg Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  161. Salman Hashmi Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  162. Nick Hashmi Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  163. Colin J. Hodges Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  164. Lyndsey Horton Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  165. James Jones Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  166. James Jones Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  167. Nick Knudson Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  168. Michaek Mangus Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  169. Michael McCormick Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  170. Scott Mitchell Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  171. Geronimo Moralez Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  172. Sara Parnell Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  173. Christina Rule Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  174. Matt Schiller Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  175. Patrick Switzer Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  176. Robert Taylor Outsourcing (Pendulum Studios)
  177. Jason Briney Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  178. Justin Crawford Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  179. Jason Leighton Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  180. John Lynch Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  181. Daniel Rice Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  182. Jeff Slutter Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  183. Matt Toschlog Outsourcing (Reactor Zero)
  184. Jimmy. Chang Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  185. Kang. Lin Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  186. Jin. LIU Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  187. Seaman. Liu Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  188. Joe. Liu Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  189. Peter. Peng Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  190. Nick. Qin Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  191. Windflow. Qu Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  192. Sunny. Sun Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  193. Sonic. Wang Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  194. Snake. Xiao Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  195. Eddy. Yau Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  196. Leo. Zhang Outsourcing (Winking Works)
  197. Eric Arnold Physics
  198. Jay Kreibich Physics
  199. Andre Zweers Pro Tools Editor
  200. Rick White Producer
  201. Jasen Whiteside Project Art Director
  202. Luke Schneider Project Design Architect
  203. James Hague Project Design Director
  204. Anne Odom Project Manager
  205. Dave Baranec Project System Architect
  206. Jeff Massung Project Technical Director
  207. Chris Neihengen Project Technical Director
  208. John Buckley Rendering
  209. Andy Cunningham Rendering
  210. Jason Tranchida Rendering
  211. Bart Wyatt Rendering
  212. Jeff Carroll Senior Associate Producer
  213. Mike Hawkins Senior Associate Producer
  214. Ariel Gross Sound Design
  215. Josh Davidson Sound Design and Additional Music Composition
  216. Jake Kaufman Sound Design and Music Composition
  217. Dan Wentz Sound Design and Music Composition
  218. Kelly Snapkaa Studio Art Director
  219. Jacques Hennequet Studio Creative Director
  220. Jason Scott Studio Design Director
  221. Mark Allender Studio Technical Director
  222. Randall Hess Technical Animator
  223. Jeff Hanna Technical Art Director
  224. Matt Greene Technical Artist
  225. Raymond Stewart Technical Artist
  226. Nathan Turner Technical Artist
  227. James Taylor Vehicle Artist
  228. Valerie Arem VO Production Coordinator (PCB Productions)
  229. David Agranov Voice Actor
  230. Brad Armacost Voice Actor
  231. John Bentley Voice Actor
  232. JB Blanc Voice Actor
  233. Brian Bloom Voice Actor
  234. Dave Boat Voice Actor
  235. Warren Burton Voice Actor
  236. Joe Cappelletti Voice Actor
  237. Jack Conley Voice Actor
  238. David Cooley Voice Actor
  239. Kat Cressida Voice Actor
  240. Michael Cudlitz Voice Actor
  241. Tim Dadabo Voice Actor
  242. Gideon Emery Voice Actor
  243. Richard Epcar Voice Actor
  244. Doug Erholtz Voice Actor
  245. Erin Fitzgerald Voice Actor
  246. Dave Fouquette Voice Actor
  247. Daniel Gamburg Voice Actor
  248. Josh Gilman Voice Actor
  249. Zach Hanks Voice Actor
  250. Kyle Hebert Voice Actor
  251. Kate Higgins Voice Actor
  252. David Kaye Voice Actor
  253. Jonell Kennedy Voice Actor
  254. Arif Kinchen Voice Actor
  255. Steve Kramer Voice Actor
  256. Ken Lally Voice Actor
  257. Cricket Leigh Voice Actor
  258. David Lodge Voice Actor
  259. Yuri Lowenthal Voice Actor
  260. Peter Lurie Voice Actor
  261. James Maddio Voice Actor
  262. Jordan Mader Voice Actor
  263. Mona Marshall Voice Actor
  264. Joel McCrary Voice Actor
  265. Kate Miller Voice Actor
  266. Phil Morris Voice Actor
  267. Masasa Moyo Voice Actor
  268. Julie Nathanson Voice Actor
  269. Nolan North Voice Actor
  270. Chris Parson Voice Actor
  271. Kirsten Potter Voice Actor
  272. Jamieson Price Voice Actor
  273. Salli Saffioti Voice Actor
  274. Rebecca Sanabria Voice Actor
  275. Patrick Seitz Voice Actor
  276. Keith Silverstein Voice Actor
  277. Isaac Singleton Voice Actor
  278. Roger Craig Smith Voice Actor
  279. David Snell Voice Actor
  280. Jessica Strauss Voice Actor
  281. James Patrick Stuart Voice Actor
  282. Keith Szarabajka Voice Actor
  283. Courtenay Taylor Voice Actor
  284. Kirk Thornton Voice Actor
  285. Mike Vaughn Voice Actor
  286. Andre Ware Voice Actor
  287. Travis Willingham Voice Actor
  288. Dan Woren Voice Actor
  289. Andrea Zafra Voice Actor
  290. Keith Arem Voice Direction and Engineering (PCB Productions)
  291. Carl Weathers Voice Director (PCB Productions)
  292. Harrison Deutsch Voice Over Editing (Atlantis Group)
  293. Brook Fraser Voice Over Editing (Atlantis Group)
  294. Micah Johnson Voice Over Engineer (Atlantis Group)
  295. Charles Dennis Voice: Admiral Kobel
  296. Troy Baker Voice: Alex Mason
  297. Liam O'Brien Voice: Dan Mason
  298. Tom Virtue Voice: General Roth
  299. Michael McConnohie Voice: Red Faction Commander
  300. Keri Wahlgren Voice: Samanya
  301. Rajia Baroudi Voice: Vasha
  302. Michael Clark Weapons Artist
  303. Craig Bernardo World Design
  304. Doug Nelson World Design
  305. Mike Rice World Design
  306. Matt Boynton World Design Coordinator
  307. Drew Holmes Writer

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BartSmith, BGoldTLE, oliist, and Weapon.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.