Credits

  1. Valentin Lupu Acting Lead [EA]
  2. Popeanu Laurentiu Marian Acting Lead [EA]
  3. Alexandru Sergiu Popa Acting Lead [EA]
  4. Ed Lima Additional Audio
  5. Todd Alderman Additional Design
  6. Zied Rieke Additional Design
  7. Ant Hales Additional Dialogue Engineering [PCB Productions]
  8. Steve Parker Additional Dialogue Engineering [PCB Productions]
  9. Francesco Gigliotti Additional Engineering
  10. Ludovic Le Camus Additional Rigging
  11. Dave Chiapperino Additional Rigging
  12. Justin Clay Additional Support
  13. Charles Wiederhold Additional Support
  14. Philip Wilson Additional Support
  15. Mel Wesson Ambient Music Design
  16. Bruce Ferriz Animation
  17. Mark Grigsby Animation Lead
  18. Paul Messerly Animation Lead
  19. Zenta Aki Art
  20. Tu Bui Art
  21. Will Cho Art
  22. Matt Codd Art Direction Consultant
  23. Jordan Lipstock Art Intern
  24. Joel Emslie Art Lead
  25. Brian Burrell Artist
  26. James Hawkins Artist
  27. Richard Smith Artist
  28. Nate Stephens Artist
  29. Jon Alexander Assistant Engineer
  30. Matt Mysko Assistant Engineer
  31. Christian Wenger Assistant Mix Engineer
  32. Manny Hagopian Assistant Writer
  33. Kent Siew Associate Software Engineer
  34. Erik Kraber Audio Director
  35. Pedro Alfageme Langdon Audio Engineering
  36. Ville Pulkkanen Audio Engineering
  37. Alfredo Barraza Capture Lead [NoodleHaus]
  38. Cheng Lor Character TD
  39. Stephen Barton Composer / Score Producer
  40. Brad Allen Concept Art
  41. Kevin Anderson Concept Art
  42. Tu Bui Concept Art
  43. Steve Burg Concept Art
  44. Paul Christopher Concept Art
  45. Matt Codd Concept Art
  46. Joel Emslie Concept Art
  47. Harrison Fong Concept Art
  48. Ryan M. Lastimosa Concept Art
  49. Jerad Marantz Concept Art
  50. Iain McCaig Concept Art
  51. Jim Oxford Concept Art
  52. James Paick Concept Art
  53. Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Art
  54. Robb Shoberg Concept Art
  55. Geoffrey Smith Concept Art
  56. Richard Smith Concept Art
  57. Todd Sue Concept Art
  58. Robert Taube Concept Art
  59. Bruno Werneck Concept Art
  60. Mitchell Mazurek Content Author
  61. Michael Biancalana Contract Animator
  62. Marco Capparelli Contract Animator
  63. Jeff Schanz Contract Animator
  64. Patrick Conners Demand Planner
  65. Steven DeRose Design
  66. Preston Glenn Design
  67. Chad Grenier Design
  68. Jake Keating Design
  69. Jason McCord Design
  70. Brent Mcleod Design
  71. Ryan Redetzke Design
  72. David Shaver Design
  73. Sean Slayback Design
  74. Chuck Wilson Design
  75. Justin Hendry Design Lead
  76. Steve Fukuda Development Writer
  77. David Kehs Dialogue Editorial [PCB Productions]
  78. Austin Krier Dialogue Editorial [PCB Productions]
  79. Matt Lemberger Dialogue Editorial Supervisor[ PCB Productions]
  80. Paden James Dialogue Editorial[ PCB Productions]
  81. Steve Fukuda Director
  82. Michael Mumbauer Director, Visual Arts Service Group
  83. Douglas Huff Editor [NoodleHaus]
  84. Jonathan Rueger Editor [NoodleHaus]
  85. Iker Aneiros Engineering
  86. Chad Barb Engineering
  87. Joel Conger Engineering
  88. Jon Davis Engineering
  89. Ben Diamand Engineering
  90. Glenn Fielder Engineering
  91. Joel Gompert Engineering
  92. John Haggerty Engineering
  93. Mike Kalas Engineering
  94. Chris Lambert Engineering
  95. Jose Carlos Manovel Engineering
  96. Eric Mecklenburg Engineering
  97. Jon Shiring Engineering
  98. Jiesang Song Engineering
  99. Rayme C. Vinson Engineering
  100. Steven Kah Hien Wong Engineering
  101. Earl Hammon Engineering Lead
  102. Todd Sue Environmental Art Lead
  103. Rob Letts Executive Producer [EA]
  104. Steve Fukuda Game Director
  105. Paul Burns Game Expert
  106. Erika Hanlon Game Expert
  107. Jason West Gameplay Consultant
  108. Robert Stein III Image Credits
  109. Shahid Nasir Intern, Localization
  110. Nikola Dupkanic Lead Camera Operator [SCEA]
  111. Matthew Bauer Lead Stage Technician [SCEA]
  112. Jesse Stern Lead Writer
  113. Travis Wample Live Ops Lead
  114. Dana Baldwin Live Producer
  115. Andra Seely Live Producer
  116. Bryan Carrigan Militia Scoring Sound Design
  117. Camille Brown Models for Head Scans
  118. William Cho Models for Head Scans
  119. Kristin Christopher Models for Head Scans
  120. Mark Grigsby Models for Head Scans
  121. Abbie Heppe Models for Head Scans
  122. Dan Kubat Models for Head Scans
  123. Jason McCord Models for Head Scans
  124. Terri Mozilo Models for Head Scans
  125. Mario Villafan Models for Head Scans
  126. Ning Wong Models for Head Scans
  127. Marcus Capone Motion Capture Actor
  128. Kevin Dorman Motion Capture Actor
  129. Reuben Langdon Motion Capture Actor
  130. Mark Musashi Motion Capture Actor
  131. Daniel Southworth Motion Capture Actor
  132. Kole Stevens Motion Capture Actor
  133. Mario Perez Motion Capture Expert
  134. Eiren Chong Motion Capture Producer [Just Cause Entertainment]
  135. Bill Beemer Motion Capture Studio Technician [SCEA]
  136. Paul Alvarez del Castillo Motion Capture Supervisor
  137. Marc Morisseau Motion Capture Supervisor
  138. Nikolaus Evangelista Motion Capture Technician
  139. Jen-Pin Yen Motion Capture Technician
  140. Eduardo Contreras Motion Edit Supervisor [SCEA]
  141. Logan Bradley Motion Graphics [NoodleHaus]
  142. Augustin Ming Zhi Lim Multilingual Localization Specialist
  143. Francesca Sorrentino Multilingual Localization Specialist
  144. Gavin Lurssen Music: Bass Guitar
  145. Paul Cartwright Music: Electric Violin
  146. Hugh Marsh Music: Electric Violin
  147. Joshua Blanchard Music: Guitars / Dobro / Baritone Guitar
  148. Kim Carroll Music: Guitars / Dobro / Baritone Guitar
  149. Rachel Chu Opening Cosmology Video - 2D/3D Design / Animation [SPOV]
  150. Mantas Grigaitis Opening Cosmology Video - 2D/3D Design / Animation [SPOV]
  151. Ryan Hays Opening Cosmology Video - 2D/3D Design / Animation [SPOV]
  152. Mungo Horey Opening Cosmology Video - 2D/3D Design / Animation [SPOV]
  153. Ian Jones Opening Cosmology Video - 2D/3D Design / Animation [SPOV]
  154. Gavin Rothery Opening Cosmology Video - Director [SPOV]
  155. Rebecca Hall Opening Cosmology Video - Editor [SPOV]
  156. Dan Higgott Opening Cosmology Video - Executive Producer [SPOV]
  157. Allen Leitch Opening Cosmology Video - Executive Producer [SPOV]
  158. Emma Clarke Opening Cosmology Video - Production [SPOV]
  159. Jen Mather Opening Cosmology Video - Production [SPOV]
  160. Julio Dean Opening Cosmology Video - Technical Director [SPOV]
  161. Jo Changer Orchestra Contractor
  162. Isobel Griffiths Orchestra Contractor
  163. Perry Montague-Mason Orchestra Leader
  164. Zsolt Mathe Principal Development Lead [Microsoft]
  165. Don McNamara Principal Development Lead [Microsoft]
  166. Eric Neustadter Principal Service Engineer [Microsoft]
  167. Justin Brown Principal Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  168. David Cook Principal Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  169. Robert Heitkamp Principal Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  170. Theo Michel Principal Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  171. Peo Oovendal Principal Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  172. Toby Hulpert Pro Tools Engineer
  173. Paul Clarke Process Analyst
  174. Christopher Day Process Lead
  175. Drew McCoy Producer
  176. Denney Ricondo Producer
  177. Mark Johns Producer [NoodleHaus]
  178. Rob Ondarza Producer / Game Play [NoodleHaus]
  179. Dom McCarthy Production
  180. Johan Persson Production
  181. Camille Brown Production Assistant (Additional Art)
  182. Walter Gray IV Production Assistant [SCEA]
  183. Kelvin Toh Project Coordinator
  184. Sherwyn Augustus Project Lead [EA]
  185. Pedro Nunez Bernal Project Lead [EA]
  186. James Bolton Project Lead [EA]
  187. Stelian Dobre Project Lead [EA]
  188. Martin Fallon Project Lead [EA]
  189. Joaquin Jesus Sanz Jimenez Project Lead [EA]
  190. Stuart Oswald Project Lead [EA]
  191. Dumitru Ilie Suvorov Project Lead [EA]
  192. Eduardo Varela Project Lead [EA]
  193. Bing Yang Project Lead [EA]
  194. Andrew Burger Prop/Set Supervisor
  195. Jonathan Allen Recording Engineer
  196. Jeff Carruthers Recording Engineer
  197. Simon Rhodes Recording Engineer
  198. Kay Wang Reference Video
  199. Eugene Harng Reference Video [Just Cause Entertainment]
  200. Joshua Blanchard Score Mix
  201. Alan Meyerson Score Mix
  202. Steve Fukuda Score Producer
  203. Erik Kraber Score Producer
  204. Scott Selfon Senior Development Lead [Microsoft]
  205. Seok Mun Chan Senior Multilingual Localization Specialist
  206. Bruce Brown Senior Software Developer in Test [Microsoft]
  207. Daniel Black Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  208. Bill Hay Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  209. Allan Murphy Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  210. Alex Nankervis Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  211. Ivan Nevraev Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  212. Jason Sandlin Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  213. Marc Weddle Senior Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  214. Simon Cooke Senior Software Engineer [Microsoft]
  215. Ferdinand Schober Software Design Engineer II [Microsoft]
  216. Phillip Profitt Software Development Engineer [Microsoft]
  217. Cameron Goodwin Software Development Engineer II [Microsoft]
  218. Greg Pettyjohn Software Development Engineer II [Microsoft]
  219. David Straily Software Development Engineer II [Microsoft]
  220. Aditya Toney Software Development Engineer II [Microsoft]
  221. Ben Byrnes Software Development Engineer in Test [Microsoft]
  222. Jamie Lin Software Development Engineer in Test [Microsoft]
  223. Mitch Osias Sound Designer [Warner Bros]
  224. Bryan Watkins Sound Designer [Warner Bros]
  225. Julian Beeston Sound Engineer
  226. Dave Firth Eagland Sr. Director
  227. Michael Shinkle Sr. Motion Capture Tracker [SCEA]
  228. Bogdan Dejeu Sr. Project Lead {EA]
  229. James Arup Sr. Technical Specialist
  230. George Gouvakis Sr. Technical Specialist
  231. Razvan Grama Sr. Technical Specialist
  232. Laurentiu Popa Sr. Technical Specialist
  233. Scot Carlisle Stage Technician [SCEA]
  234. Matt Jenkins Stage Technician [SCEA]
  235. Katie Jo Turk Stage Technician [SCEA]
  236. Tiago Ferreira Systems Lead
  237. Keith Arem Talent Director / Dialogue Engineering [PCB Productions]
  238. Richard Baker Technical Director
  239. Ryan Girard Technical Director
  240. Fred Gill Technical Director [EA]
  241. Andrew Goossen Technical Fellow [Microsoft]
  242. Marius-Alin Baletchi Technical Specialist
  243. James Lui Technical Specialist
  244. Christian Serbancea Technical Specialist
  245. Robin Volker Technical Specialist
  246. Ricardo Goncalves Technical Writer
  247. Alexander Mann Training Lead
  248. Sylvain Deniau Translation
  249. Narcis Lozano Drago Translation
  250. Jeremy Jourdan Translation
  251. Laetitia Amoros UK Production Coordinator [PCB Productions]
  252. Trent Ellis Video Assist [SCEA]
  253. Hallie Lane Video Assist [SCEA]
  254. Sergio Maggi Video Assist [SCEA]
  255. Ryan Ehrenberg Visual Effects
  256. Robert Gaines Visual Effects Lead
  257. Valerie Arem VO Production Coordinator [PCB Productions]
  258. Casey Boyd VO Production Coordinator [PCB Productions]
  259. Ben Arthur Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  260. Troy Baker Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  261. Brian Bloom Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  262. Roy Fegan Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  263. Kyle Hebert Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  264. Gary McDonald Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  265. Heather Ryon Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  266. Armando Valdes-Kennedy Voice: Additional Voice Talent
  267. Liam O'Brien Voice: Barker
  268. Dave B. Mitchell Voice: Bish
  269. JB Blanc Voice: Blisk
  270. Nathan Constance Voice: Graves
  271. Nolan North Voice: Hammond
  272. Ben Crowe Voice: IMC Soldier
  273. Mark Healy Voice: IMC Soldier
  274. Alan McKenna Voice: IMC Soldier
  275. Adam Shaw Voice: IMC Soldier
  276. Valerie Arem Voice: IMC System OS
  277. David Forseth Voice: MacAllan
  278. Brian T. Delaney Voice: Militia Soldier
  279. Brandon Johnson Voice: Militia Soldier
  280. Dan Johnson Voice: Militia Soldier
  281. Mark Teich Voice: Militia Soldier
  282. Abbie Heppe Voice: Sarah
  283. Lex Lang Voice: Spyglass
  284. Colette Whitaker Voice: Titan OS

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by Barbara", BGoldTLE, Hardkoroff, LordAndrew, and oliist.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.