Credits

3D Artist (Cinematics)Leonardo Viale
Additional ArtMark Bazelmans
Additional ArtBjorn Klaassen
Additional ArtLionel van der Kolk
Additional ArtMarlon Kromodikoro
Additional ArtArend Nijdam
Additional ArtWP van Overbruggen
Additional ArtAndrea Susini
Additional ArtThijs de Wachter
Additional Artist (Cinematics)Robin Chyo
Additional Artist (Cinematics)Jace Kim
Additional Artist (Cinematics)Mikko Kinnunen
Additional Artist (Cinematics)Roberto Robert
Additional DesignJoeri van Ees
Additional DesignMario Lasan
Additional DesignTim Vegter
Additional ProgrammingRob Ballantyne
Additional ProgrammingRob Cowsill
Additional ProgrammingPhil de Groot
Additional ProgrammingJesse Neave
Additional ProgrammingDavide Spicuglia
Animator (Cinematics)Caleb Bouchard
Animator (Cinematics)Aaron Hilderbrandt
Animator (Cinematics)Jacob Owens
Animator (Cinematics)Mark Stuckert
Animator (Cinematics)Eric Wada
Animator (Cinematics)Christian Whiticar
ArtFrank Bakker
ArtLuc de Haan
ArtWinfred van Heerebeek
ArtRon Kamphuis
ArtPeter van de Kuijt
ArtTiana Los
ArtFrancisco Peters
ArtCharles Ramos
ArtThijs de Vries
ArtRudo Walinga
Art DirectorEdwin Van Gessel
Art Director / Lead Artist (Cinematics)Andrew West
Art LeadMaurice Camps
Assistant Editor (Cinematics)Caleb Bouchard
Assistant Editor (Cinematics)Jacob Owens
Associate ProducerGergo Hegyi
AudioRamon Kerstens
Audio DirectorPaul Lipson
Chorale ContractorKathryn Amyotte
Chorale Contractor / Chorale Conductor / Arranger / CopyistDwayne Condon
Chorale Session Recording EngineerSteve DeMott
CinematicsJeremy Patenaude
Cinematics Director / ProducerIan Kirby
Cinematics ProducerCorrinne Robinson
Cinematics ProducerDaniel Sioui
Cinematics WriterBrian Reed
Composer / Music Mixer / Music ProducerTom SALTA
Content Editor (Japanese)Ryuta Saruban
Content Editor (Korean)Young Hoon Shim
Content Editor (Traditional Chinese)Chinling Lin
Creative DirectorMartin de Ronde
Design DirectorMike Ellis
Dev LeadMarius Ionescu
DeveloperBing Huan Chio
DeveloperSimon Gordon
DeveloperJordan Roher
Development SupportAlberto Appel
Development SupportRene Derks
Development SupportPaul van Eekelen
Development SupportCoen Neessen
Dialogue Editor / Production CoordinatorDaniel Khim
Dialogue Editor / Production CoordinatorAnthony Roza
Dialogue RecordistDavid Natale
Dialogue RecordistChristopher Pinkston
Director of ArtBen Cammarano
Director, Game Sound ServicesTom Hays
Director, Voice Over and TalentChip Beaman
Editor (Cinematics)Ian Kirby
Engine ProgrammingGiliam de Carpentier
Engine ProgrammingJohan Donderwinkel
Engine ProgrammingArjan Janssen
Engine ProgrammingJeffrey Kamermans
Engine ProgrammingNicolas Mercier
Engine ProgrammingRItesh Oedayrajsingh Varma
Engine Programming LeadJelle Van Der Beek
EngineerIsaac Bender
Executive ProducerDan Ayoub
Executive ProducerArthur Houtman
Facial Animation (Cinematics)Eric Wada
Facial Animation (Cinematics)Dave Wigmore
Franchise Development DirectorFrank O'Connor
Franchise WriterJeremy Patenaude
Franchise WriterBrian Reed
Game and Level DesignKent Kune
Game and Level DesignNikki Kuppens
Game and Level DesignChris Nengerman
Game ProgrammingSander Brattinga
Game ProgrammingRick de Bruijne
Game ProgrammingHarm Van Dinter
Game ProgrammingWouter van Dongen
Game ProgrammingPhilip Farquharson
Game ProgrammingBert Heesakkers
Game ProgrammingMarin Hekman
Game ProgrammingBrian Heylin
Game ProgrammingDaniel Horchner
Game ProgrammingDaniel Margreiter
Game ProgrammingDaan Niphuis
Game ProgrammingStefano Peranzoni
Game ProgrammingSander Smid
Game Programming LeadDavid Horchner
Lead ProducerHans Tasma
Lead UX DesignerJoshua M. Davis
Linguist CoordinatorCaroline Agudo
Localization ProducerYumiko Murphy
Motion Graphics DesignerBrian James
Music ProducerPaul Lipson
Music: CelloTina Guo
Music: DrumsJason Bowld
Music: GuitarsSteve Ouimette
Music: Solo Vocal Performance / ArrangementJillian Aversa
Music: VocalistKathryn Amyotte
Music: VocalistMeagan Brus
Music: VocalistRuth Cunningham
Music: VocalistMegan Friar
Music: VocalistAlex Guerrero
Music: VocalistJonathon Hampton
Music: VocalistErin Jeanette
Music: VocalistHelen Karloski
Music: VocalistAdam McDonald
Music: VocalistScott Mello
Music: VocalistJenifer Menedis
Music: VocalistChristopher Roselli
Music: VocalistJoshua South
Music: VocalistAlex Sweeton
Music: VocalistJohn Tiranno
Music: VocalistDavid Vanerwal
Music: VocalistElena Williamson
ProducerFrederic Laporte
ProductionStijn Colen
ProductionCaroline Fidelaire
Production CoordinatorJulia Bianco
Production CoordinatorEmma Weston
Production DirectorCurtis Neal
SDENingna Dang
SDERavi Gollapudi
SDEBrian Richards
SDEManju Shivanna
SDEYi Xie
Senior Concept Artist (Cinematics)Jason Chan
Senior Development LeadFelix Cheung
Senior Development LeadRob Rodi
Senior ProducerGraeme Jennings
Session AssistantAbby Van De Voort
Sound Design and Mixing (Cinematics)Adam Fulton
Sound DesignerKira Anderson
Sound DesignerKristen Quebe
Sound DesignerJon Rook
Sound DesignerPaul Stoughton
Sound DesignerDaylon Waldon
Sound DesignerBill Wolford
Sound SupervisorBrian Fieser
Sound SupervisorKristoffer Larson
Technical DirectorGreg Hermann
Technical DirectorMike Van Der Voort
Transalation (Traditional Chinese)Jeff Wang
Translation (Japanese)Ryo Kuwako
Translation (Japanese)Masayuki Suzuki
Translation (Korean)Kyung Sik Hwang
UX DesignPedro Perez
Video EditorSue Mullan
Voice MasteringTryg Littlefield
Voice: RolandBrian T. Delaney
Voice: Sara PalmerJennifer Hale
Voice: Trooper 1Jon Huertas
Voice: Trooper 2Patrick Gallagher

Contributions

Data and credits for this game contributed by oliist and BGoldTLE.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.