Credits

  1. Ryan Boulanger Additional Production and Design
  2. Ryan Boulanger Additional Production and Design
  3. Alex Constantinescu Additional Production and Design
  4. Alex Constantinescu Additional Production and Design
  5. Jeremy Gross Additional Production and Design
  6. Jeremy Gross Additional Production and Design
  7. Gary Paterson Additional Production and Design
  8. Gary Paterson Additional Production and Design
  9. Jerry Wong Additional Production and Design
  10. Jerry Wong Additional Production and Design
  11. Paul Baruzzi Animation (Gameplay)
  12. Eric Choi Animation (Gameplay)
  13. James Dykeman Animation (Gameplay)
  14. Mark Fraser Animation (Gameplay)
  15. Julian Green Animation (Gameplay)
  16. Christine Hubbard Animation (Gameplay)
  17. Denny Lau Animation (Gameplay)
  18. Joon Hyuk Lee Animation (Gameplay)
  19. Fonda Louie Animation (Gameplay)
  20. Jeff Martens Animation (Gameplay)
  21. Jonathan Moyes Animation (Gameplay)
  22. Luke Shier Animation (Gameplay)
  23. Melissa Shim Animation (Gameplay)
  24. Cecilia Velasco Animation (Gameplay)
  25. Robbie Warriner Animation (Gameplay)
  26. Gareth Eaves Animation Director (Gameplay)
  27. Craig Koehn Animation Director (Gameplay)
  28. Christopher Grose Art Director
  29. Nicole Senger Maas Art Director
  30. Cristian Ovidiu Matei Associate Art Director
  31. Amos Hertzman Audio Artist
  32. Kevin Maeng Audio Artist
  33. Alessio Mellina Audio Artist
  34. Chris Popkey Audio Artist
  35. Mark Stang Audio Artist
  36. Eric Vervaet Audio Artist
  37. Tyler Berrie Audio Lead
  38. Demetrius Apostolopoulos CG Supervisor
  39. Daniel Araujo CG Supervisor
  40. Steve Kestell CG Supervisor
  41. Kevin Pinchbeck CG Supervisor
  42. Fed Rahal CG Supervisor
  43. Stephen Schick CG Supervisor
  44. Jaroslav Chorny Character Artist
  45. Ryan Clark Character Artist
  46. Ian Corbett Character Artist
  47. Katerina Dzolganovski Character Artist
  48. Anton Glukhovsky Character Artist
  49. Jia Wei Hsueh Character Artist
  50. Chris Mann Character Artist
  51. Jason McNamar Character Artist
  52. Enrique Sagasta Character Artist
  53. Ray Guang Shi Character Artist
  54. Art Su Character Artist
  55. Karen Tristao Character Artist
  56. Joey Wilson Character Artist
  57. Warren Zahari Character Artist
  58. Jason Kurtz Character Artist Co-Lead
  59. Jeff Plamondon Character Artist Co-Lead
  60. Anna Rogalsky Character Artist Co-Lead
  61. Fred Simpson Character Artist Co-Lead
  62. Victor Vedrov Character Artist Co-Lead
  63. Jinho Choi Character Artist Lead
  64. Mikyung Choi Character Artist Lead
  65. Stefan Klippenstein Character Artist Lead
  66. Yoonjoon Chai Character Domain Lead
  67. Simon Humber Creative Director
  68. Jay Gundzik Creative Director (Pulse)
  69. Adam Shaikh Creative Director (Ultimate Team)
  70. Radu-Teodor Baluta Development Director
  71. Vlad Beu Development Director
  72. Gaurav Bhindi Development Director
  73. Dora Cheng Development Director
  74. Catalin-Teodor Dogaru Development Director
  75. Dragos Hancu Development Director
  76. Tenille Jarvis Development Director
  77. Allison Kane Development Director
  78. Andrew Kim Development Director
  79. Genevieve King Development Director
  80. Victor Vernescu Development Director
  81. Ioan Vintoiu Development Director
  82. Kevin Yang Development Director
  83. Lindsay Yeats Development Director
  84. Yayoi Lisa Chorney Development Director (Artworks Art)
  85. Graeme Gish Development Director (Artworks Art)
  86. Eve Thring Development Director (Artworks Art)
  87. Stacy Watson Development Director (Artworks Art)
  88. Kevin Lim Development Director (Center Technology Operations)
  89. Pavel Margolin Development Director (Central Technology Platform)
  90. Ajith Moraes Development Director (Central Technology Platform)
  91. Eric Torin Development Director (Core Technology)
  92. Judy Wolf Development Director (Core Technology)
  93. Grace Yen Development Director (Core Technology)
  94. Deanna Beat Development Director (Data Collection and Licensing)
  95. Nathan Quan Development Director (Data Collection and Licensing)
  96. Kartik Jayaraman Development Director (Football Live Team)
  97. Rob Baron Development Director (Football Online Services)
  98. Viorica Ghioc Development Director (Football Online Services)
  99. Jonathan Haines Development Director (Football Online Services)
  100. Mark Lavery Development Director (Football Online Services)
  101. Arnaud Lebesnerais Development Director (Football Online Services)
  102. Mike Mazurek Development Director (Football Online Services)
  103. Keri Medeiros Development Director (Football Online Services)
  104. Michael Paul Development Director (Football Online Services)
  105. Kevin R Thompson Development Director (Football Online Services)
  106. Peter Murray Development Director (FOS Quality Engineering)
  107. Raymon Hung Development Director (Pulse)
  108. Navid Mohsenian Development Director (Pulse)
  109. Ciprian-Andrei Popescu Development Director (Ultimate Team)
  110. Matthew York Development Director (Ultimate Team)
  111. Pat Haskill Dialog Mastering
  112. Johnny Boldt EAtech
  113. York Wan Chan EAtech
  114. Shirley Man EAtech
  115. Alfred Blase EAtech Physics
  116. Lee Cullen EAtech Physics
  117. Jeremy O'Brien EAtech Physics
  118. Jon Sewell EAtech Physics
  119. Thanasis Vogiannou EAtech Physics
  120. Tom Bramall Environment Art Co-Lead
  121. Veronica Chee Environment Art Co-Lead
  122. Jordan Irons Environment Art Lead
  123. Deryk Tappin Environment Art Lead
  124. Ryan Ackert Environment Artist
  125. Hiron Bhowmik Environment Artist
  126. Geoff Charters Environment Artist
  127. Dan Dunford Environment Artist
  128. Kelsey Homann Environment Artist
  129. Clint Rodrigues Environment Artist
  130. Arnaldo Rodriguez Environment Artist
  131. Scotty Shen Environment Artist
  132. Nick Small Environment Artist
  133. Leo Talento Environment Artist
  134. Steve Schnur Executive Music Producer
  135. Kaz Makita Executive Producer
  136. David Rutter Executive Producer
  137. Dan Box Executive Producer (Pulse)
  138. Paul Hossack Executive Producer (Ultimate Team)
  139. Abraham Andrade FOS Quality Engineering
  140. Alejandro Bautista FOS Quality Engineering
  141. Eduardo Campos FOS Quality Engineering
  142. Jorge Castilleja FOS Quality Engineering
  143. David Chen FOS Quality Engineering
  144. Wayne Chen FOS Quality Engineering
  145. Eric Dou FOS Quality Engineering
  146. Juan Esparza FOS Quality Engineering
  147. Cary Feng FOS Quality Engineering
  148. Cesar Franco FOS Quality Engineering
  149. Menes Gao FOS Quality Engineering
  150. Rocky Gao FOS Quality Engineering
  151. Chris Grant FOS Quality Engineering
  152. Carl Hu FOS Quality Engineering
  153. Chris Li FOS Quality Engineering
  154. Jenny Li FOS Quality Engineering
  155. Randy Liu FOS Quality Engineering
  156. Alejandra Maldonado FOS Quality Engineering
  157. Joel Mendoza FOS Quality Engineering
  158. David Ming FOS Quality Engineering
  159. Hugo Miranda FOS Quality Engineering
  160. Alvin Misalucha FOS Quality Engineering
  161. Rafael Ovalle FOS Quality Engineering
  162. Jerry Ping FOS Quality Engineering
  163. Ricardo Rodriguez FOS Quality Engineering
  164. Victor Romero FOS Quality Engineering
  165. Fernando Santoyo FOS Quality Engineering
  166. Jessica Tam FOS Quality Engineering
  167. David Tong FOS Quality Engineering
  168. Miguel Valle FOS Quality Engineering
  169. Pablo Vazquez FOS Quality Engineering
  170. Nerissa Walton FOS Quality Engineering
  171. Jimmy Wang FOS Quality Engineering
  172. Sunny Wang FOS Quality Engineering
  173. Wesley Wang FOS Quality Engineering
  174. Paul Wu FOS Quality Engineering
  175. Peter Yu FOS Quality Engineering
  176. Jeffery Yuan FOS Quality Engineering
  177. Amber Zhang FOS Quality Engineering
  178. Luke Zhong FOS Quality Engineering
  179. Tiffany Zhou FOS Quality Engineering
  180. Zorro Zhu FOS Quality Engineering
  181. Tim Aguilar FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  182. Enrico Altamirano FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  183. Roman Arkhangelskiy FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  184. Marius Candea FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  185. Joe Caputo FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  186. Carlton Chan FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  187. Umang Chokshi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  188. Stefan Comanita FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  189. Marc Faulise FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  190. Razvan Cristian Georgescu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  191. Danil Glinenko FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  192. Charan Guru FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  193. Cj Hawkins FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  194. Bill Hsieh FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  195. Dmitry Im FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  196. Brian Karpala FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  197. Kyle Kury FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  198. Timothy Lam FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  199. Victor Leong FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  200. Herbert Lim FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  201. Ian Lipliavyi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  202. Razvan Manolescu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  203. Alex Mazurok FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  204. Martin Miller FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  205. Bogdan Munteanu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  206. Hubert Ngu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  207. George Oprina FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  208. Chuan Pan FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  209. Mark Poernbacher FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  210. Razvan Mihai Popescu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  211. Laura Puerto FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  212. Mohammad Raihan FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  213. Zues Rawji FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  214. Lars Ricaldi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  215. Harm Ringelenberg FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  216. Jeff Qifeng Shen FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  217. Dean Shi FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  218. Alexandra Todiruta FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  219. George Wu FOS Server Programmer (Football Online Services)
  220. Francois Anthore FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  221. Roman Bendik FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  222. Claudiu Ciurdariu FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  223. Very Djong FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  224. Renate Fieldler FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  225. Kenny Freeman FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  226. Steven Gosling FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  227. Mihai Lutasu FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  228. Serhiy Melnykov FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  229. Jeremy Morse FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  230. Chris O'Connor FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  231. George Pandele FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  232. Vadim Pestovnikov FOS Systems Operation (Football Online Services)
  233. Emile Belair FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  234. Yiding Chai FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  235. Justin Franchetto FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  236. Octavian Hodea FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  237. Vasile Racasan FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  238. Necqui Teja FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  239. Silvia Tomescu FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  240. Lars Wilke FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  241. Alister Zhao FOS Tools (Football Online Services)
  242. Phil Sinnott Franchise Development Director
  243. Carl Langan Franchise Development Director (Football Club Companion Team)
  244. Darren Wood Franchise Development Director (Ultimate Team)
  245. Tom Graham FX Artist
  246. Keith Walters FX Artist
  247. Matt Jones Group Art Director
  248. Natali Altshuler Group Development Director
  249. Padraic O'Neile Group Technical Director
  250. Polly Lau Interface Designer
  251. Maki Miyano Interface Designer
  252. Rafael Tan Interface Designer
  253. Alexandru Dumitru Tataru Interface Designer
  254. Camden Taylor Interface Designer
  255. Doru Trascau Interface Designer
  256. Andrew Klotz Interface Designer (Football Club Mobile)
  257. Ashley Agellon Interface Designer (Football Club Web)
  258. Jess Butler Interface Designer (FUT Web)
  259. Louise Poon Interface Designer (FUT Web)
  260. Amara Der Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  261. Jacob Lee Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  262. Angela Ling Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  263. Katy Poon Interface Designer (Ultimate Team)
  264. Gordon Durity Label Audio Director
  265. Greg Salter Lead Development Director
  266. Hiron Bhowmik Lead Environment Modeler
  267. Dorin Barcan Lead Programmer
  268. Steve Cavanagh Lead Programmer
  269. Andrew Fei Lead Programmer
  270. Lev Gretskii Lead Programmer
  271. William John James Motz III Lead Programmer
  272. Alexei Koulikov Lead Programmer
  273. John Lu Lead Programmer
  274. Paul Onac Lead Programmer
  275. Alexandru Pascoci Lead Programmer
  276. Sean Quinn Lead Programmer
  277. Evan Williams Lead Programmer
  278. Neale Genereux Lead Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  279. Anton Radlien Lead Programmer (Football Club Web)
  280. Jeff Padgham Lead Programmer (FUT Web)
  281. Ian Davids Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  282. Dong Hun Kim Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  283. Kit Lo Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  284. Takahiko Yamashita Lead Programmer (Gameplay)
  285. Ionut Anghelcovici Lead Programmer (Ultimate Team)
  286. Eric Herbstreit Lead Programmer (Ultimate Team)
  287. Stephane Alberola Lighting Artist
  288. Lily Bai Lighting Artist
  289. Jp Chinnapen Lighting Artist
  290. Lorelei Saez Co Lighting Artist
  291. Blake Standard Lighting Artist
  292. Rob Starr Lighting Artist
  293. Shawn Wagner Lighting Artist
  294. Philip Zborovsky Lighting Artist
  295. Morgan Wang Lighting Co-Lead
  296. Marnie Marshall Lighting Lead
  297. Yuehching Hong Lighting Supervisor
  298. Fernando Albo Localisation
  299. Cesar Arrevillaga Localisation
  300. Beata Barath Localisation
  301. Andrzej Bergstrom Localisation
  302. Laura Bibard Localisation
  303. Paul Bier Localisation
  304. Even Bolstad Localisation
  305. Daniel Borrull Localisation
  306. Giulia Brusaferri Localisation
  307. Carmen Tobar Catunda Localisation
  308. Anel Cesko Localisation
  309. Mohamed Chebbab Localisation
  310. Brigitte Deisenhammer Localisation
  311. Jason Dolbeau Localisation
  312. Paul Van Duijnhoven Localisation
  313. Claudia Duraes Localisation
  314. Lau Dybbro Localisation
  315. Thoma Dybus Localisation
  316. Michael Eitjes Localisation
  317. Victor Elveljung Localisation
  318. Mohamed Eshra Localisation
  319. Bjorn Faerevaag Localisation
  320. Carlos Fernandes Localisation
  321. Akos Forster Localisation
  322. Jessica Zamora Garrido Localisation
  323. Francisco Javier Gomez Localisation
  324. Ivan Hernandez Localisation
  325. Jan Horak Localisation
  326. Balazs Kekes Localisation
  327. Katja Kunde Localisation
  328. Patrycja Larecka Localisation
  329. Raquel Laredo Localisation
  330. Simon Holthe Lid Localisation
  331. Marcos De Lima Localisation
  332. Janina Loureiro Localisation
  333. Jagoda Lupicka Localisation
  334. Alessia Maschio Localisation
  335. Eddy Van Der Mast Localisation
  336. Antonin Menard Localisation
  337. Filipe Meneses Localisation
  338. Guy Michielsens Localisation
  339. Igor Morais Localisation
  340. Rafal Napora Localisation
  341. Mate Nemeth Localisation
  342. Bilal Noubah Localisation
  343. Eugene Peh Localisation
  344. Marco Piccinnu Localisation
  345. Daniele Pilla Localisation
  346. Andrea Pompili Localisation
  347. Giuseppe Provenzano Localisation
  348. Stefano Rapone Localisation
  349. Anders Restad Localisation
  350. Laetitia Roques Localisation
  351. Andre Santos Localisation
  352. Ricardo Santos Localisation
  353. Ramy Sayed Localisation
  354. Natalia Shestakova Localisation
  355. Kirill Siline Localisation
  356. Vitalij Sinicyn Localisation
  357. Jan Skovajsa Localisation
  358. Rui Soares Localisation
  359. Marie Svedova Localisation
  360. Jozsef Szakacs Localisation
  361. Israel Tellez Localisation
  362. Rostislav Uhlir Localisation
  363. Ariel Valero Localisation
  364. Dany Vera Localisation
  365. Gerald Vergara Localisation
  366. Choon Heok Wee Localisation
  367. Marian Zednik Localisation
  368. Olga Zhuravleva Localisation
  369. Ana Ramirez Boix Localisation Coordination
  370. Timothee Even Localisation Coordination
  371. Begum Farah Localisation Coordination
  372. Victor Turu Flores Localisation Coordination
  373. Elisa Alvarez Gomez Localisation Coordination
  374. Helene Hiere Localisation Coordination
  375. Michael Kukawski Localisation Coordination
  376. Yun Yue Lim Localisation Coordination
  377. Yun Yue Lim Localisation Coordination
  378. Marco Nicolino Localisation Coordination
  379. David Dacosta Rodriguez Localisation Coordination
  380. Kenji Ryan Localisation Coordination
  381. Francesca Sorrentino Localisation Coordination
  382. Mathias De Stordeur Localisation Coordination
  383. Kelvin Toh Localisation Coordination
  384. Herve Trouilh Localisation Coordination
  385. Charles Ulbig Localisation Coordination
  386. Beatriz Ronda Lobo Localisation Production
  387. Susana Lopez Moron Localisation Production
  388. Reiji Ryan Localisation Production
  389. Claudia Serafim Localisation Production
  390. Josu Bardasco Localisation Programmer
  391. Virginia Cano Localisation Programmer
  392. Francisco Nunez Localisation Programmer
  393. Alberto Ayuso Perez Localisation Programmer
  394. Javier Santiago Ramos Localisation Programmer
  395. Danilo Jose Guerrero Rodriguez Localisation Programmer
  396. Gabriel Penas Rodriguez Localisation Programmer
  397. Juan Serrano Localisation Programmer
  398. Kent Siew Localisation Programmer
  399. Antonio Yago Localisation Programmer
  400. Paul Boulet Motion Capture
  401. Katy Brier Motion Capture
  402. Claire Coleman-Bee Motion Capture
  403. Atlin Fraser Motion Capture
  404. Mike Harrison Motion Capture
  405. James Heather Motion Capture
  406. Ryan Hietanen Motion Capture
  407. Vincent Hung Motion Capture
  408. Mike Iguidez Motion Capture
  409. Yanna Kang Motion Capture
  410. Joel Kucey Motion Capture
  411. Blair Leckie Motion Capture
  412. Charles Looker Motion Capture
  413. Jeremy McCarron Motion Capture
  414. Sam Mynott Motion Capture
  415. Vince Ng Motion Capture
  416. Nigel Nunn Motion Capture
  417. Brad Oleksy Motion Capture
  418. Derek Peristy Motion Capture
  419. Melissa Powell Motion Capture
  420. Morteza Ramezanali Motion Capture
  421. Troy Thibodeau Motion Capture
  422. Ken Tsia Motion Capture
  423. Greg Wellwood Motion Capture
  424. Ricardo Almeida Music Director
  425. Michael Muller-Mohring Producer (Data Collection and Licensing)
  426. John Shepherd Producer (Football Club Companion Team)
  427. Ahsan Nanji Producer (Football Live Team)
  428. Aaron McHardy Producer (Gameplay)
  429. Kelly Worrall Producer (Pulse)
  430. Omari Aldridge Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  431. Luca Bellisomo Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  432. Andor Berta Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  433. Hugh Carveth Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  434. Ashley Chung Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  435. Joao Cunha Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  436. Niels Diekmann Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  437. Ben Forrester Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  438. Thomas Gauche Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  439. Matt Du Gay Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  440. Angelo Gazzola Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  441. Olivier Hallereau Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  442. Christophe Horoyan Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  443. Lino Chan Lamelas Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  444. Adrien Lotfipour Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  445. Walter Manica Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  446. Richie McDermott Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  447. Stefano Pompilio Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  448. Arnold Rokus Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  449. Tobias Rosenqvist Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  450. Johny Scaglione Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  451. Andre Simon Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  452. Matthew Smith Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  453. Nick Willson Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  454. Kevin Wong Production (Data Collection and Licensing)
  455. Andrew Marks Production (Football Live Team)
  456. Jesse McLean Production (Football Live Team)
  457. Nathan Ng Production (Football Live Team)
  458. Rolf Savella Production (Football Live Team)
  459. Todd Batty Production / Design
  460. Adam Bell Production / Design
  461. Anthony Chou Production / Design
  462. Munraj Hyare Production / Design
  463. Santiago Jaramillo Production / Design
  464. Matt Lafreniere Production / Design
  465. Andrei Lazarescu Production / Design
  466. Gilliard Lopes Production / Design
  467. Jeremy Mackay Production / Design
  468. Mark Magnusson Production / Design
  469. Roderick McDougall Production / Design
  470. Florin Mircea Production / Design
  471. Vladimir Mogaldea Production / Design
  472. Eduard Pandele Production / Design
  473. Mike Peters Production / Design
  474. Garreth Reeder Production / Design
  475. Peter Trenouth Production / Design
  476. Andrew Vance Production / Design
  477. Jeff Antwi Production / Design (Gameplay)
  478. Kantcho Doskov Production / Design (Gameplay)
  479. Shaun Pejic Production / Design (Gameplay)
  480. Samuel Rivera Silva Production / Design (Gameplay)
  481. Mike Barnucz Production / Design Team (Football Club Mobile)
  482. Ian Jarvis Production / Design Team (Football Club Mobile)
  483. Jeremy D. Thomson Production / Design Team (Football Club Mobile)
  484. Brian McConville Production / Design Team (Football Club Web)
  485. Richard Walz Production / Design Team (Football Club Web)
  486. Monty Bhinder Production / Design Team (Ultimate Team)
  487. Tyler Blair Production / Design Team (Ultimate Team)
  488. Marcel Kuhn Production / Design Team (Ultimate Team)
  489. Rosa Mattia Production Support
  490. Laresa Neufeld Production Support
  491. Buz Reid Production Support
  492. Marius Airinei Programmer
  493. Adrian Barbuliceanu Programmer
  494. Daniel Marian Boscu Programmer
  495. Sam Chan Programmer
  496. Jesse Chen Programmer
  497. Alex Chong Programmer
  498. Cosmin Constantin Programmer
  499. Mihnea Craciun Programmer
  500. Adrian Cruceru Programmer
  501. Chris Duke Programmer
  502. Arman Fallah Programmer
  503. Daniel Flamaropol Programmer
  504. Aryan Goharzad Programmer
  505. Bryan Graham Programmer
  506. Luchian Grigore Programmer
  507. Marius Grigore Programmer
  508. Dan Ionescu Programmer
  509. Dragos Iordachioaia Programmer
  510. Moses Jacob Programmer
  511. Wendy Jiang Programmer
  512. Rainbow Koo Programmer
  513. Lance Lawson Programmer
  514. Ming Li Programmer
  515. Andrei Lucescu Programmer
  516. Constantin Manoila Programmer
  517. Petrut-Bogdan Matei Programmer
  518. Alexandru Nica Programmer
  519. Ionel Nistor Programmer
  520. Ciprian Paduraru Programmer
  521. Catalin Pintilie Programmer
  522. Ionut Poclitaru Programmer
  523. Tudor Postolache Programmer
  524. Eugen Sendroiu Programmer
  525. Mihai-Ionut Simion Programmer
  526. Bogdan Sladaru Programmer
  527. Marius Stan Programmer
  528. Daniel Stanciu Programmer
  529. Gabriel Stefu Programmer
  530. Ning Tang Programmer
  531. Remus Trif Programmer
  532. Gabriel Zdru Programmer
  533. Sam Cirka Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  534. Avneet Dhanowa Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  535. Amir Janwari Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  536. Scott Kaminski Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  537. Jonathan Kelly Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  538. David Klassen Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  539. Craig Morrison Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  540. Anthony Petitbois Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  541. John Wong Programmer (Center Technology Operations)
  542. Wasfy Ahmed Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  543. Scott Chen Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  544. Cecilia Deng Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  545. Jason Duan Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  546. Justin Kibler Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  547. Vinay Pothnis Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  548. Anthony Toft Programmer (Central Technology Platform)
  549. Adam Brown Programmer (Core Technology)
  550. Chris Burns Programmer (Core Technology)
  551. Dave Cavallaro Programmer (Core Technology)
  552. Brad Cooper Programmer (Core Technology)
  553. Brian Cumming Programmer (Core Technology)
  554. Dan Elksnitis Programmer (Core Technology)
  555. Roman Jiganchine Programmer (Core Technology)
  556. Boris Kropivinitsky Programmer (Core Technology)
  557. Oscar Lee Programmer (Core Technology)
  558. Chris Long Programmer (Core Technology)
  559. Iain Macanulty Programmer (Core Technology)
  560. Dominiek Meers Programmer (Core Technology)
  561. Alex Van Der Star Programmer (Core Technology)
  562. Mark Tigges Programmer (Core Technology)
  563. Travis Troup Programmer (Core Technology)
  564. Steve Wong Programmer (Core Technology)
  565. Harry Zhang Programmer (Core Technology)
  566. Jaime Aguilera Programmer (Data Collection and Licensing)
  567. Arnie Misfeldt Programmer (Data Collection and Licensing)
  568. Marija Petkova Programmer (Data Collection and Licensing)
  569. Emiliano Beronich Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  570. Armando Flesler Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  571. Federico Freire Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  572. Pablo Israel Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  573. Juan Rodriguez Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  574. Fernando Saez Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  575. Ignacio Tettamanti Programmer (EA Sports Online External Development)
  576. Curtis Campbell Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  577. Ardavan Kalhori Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  578. Sandy Maguire Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  579. Joel Rubio Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  580. Andrey Soubbotin Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  581. Travis Willis Programmer (Football Club Mobile)
  582. Nikola Desnica Programmer (Football Club Web)
  583. Kyle Harrison Programmer (Football Club Web)
  584. Tyler Lange Programmer (Football Club Web)
  585. John McDonnell Programmer (Football Club Web)
  586. Cody Nicoll Programmer (Football Club Web)
  587. Sega Okhiria Programmer (FUT Web)
  588. Kieren Bloomfield Programmer (Gameplay)
  589. Ryan Cardinal Programmer (Gameplay)
  590. Brady Chen Programmer (Gameplay)
  591. Mihai Churcu Programmer (Gameplay)
  592. Derrick Freedman Programmer (Gameplay)
  593. Andrew Hoo Programmer (Gameplay)
  594. Tomoyuki Ishige Programmer (Gameplay)
  595. Junichi Ishito Programmer (Gameplay)
  596. Mike Jones Programmer (Gameplay)
  597. Maki Kato Programmer (Gameplay)
  598. Patrick Fomo Kongpinda Programmer (Gameplay)
  599. Alex Lindsay Programmer (Gameplay)
  600. Steven Liu Programmer (Gameplay)
  601. Paul McComas Programmer (Gameplay)
  602. Victor Ng Programmer (Gameplay)
  603. Hitoshi Nishimura Programmer (Gameplay)
  604. Ciprian Paduraru Programmer (Gameplay)
  605. Sandy Pang Programmer (Gameplay)
  606. Stuart Rowe Programmer (Gameplay)
  607. Jason Sanmiya Programmer (Gameplay)
  608. Young Tae Son Programmer (Gameplay)
  609. Dustin Sutherland Programmer (Gameplay)
  610. Toru Tokuhara Programmer (Gameplay)
  611. Aleksandar Trajkov Programmer (Gameplay)
  612. Wilson Venhola Programmer (Gameplay)
  613. David Wong Programmer (Gameplay)
  614. Tybon Wu Programmer (Gameplay)
  615. Vlad Alecu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  616. Christian Chan Programming (Ultimate Team)
  617. Mike Chiang Programming (Ultimate Team)
  618. Mark Frederick Programming (Ultimate Team)
  619. Ian Harrison Programming (Ultimate Team)
  620. Otumara Harrison Programming (Ultimate Team)
  621. Robert Icusca Programming (Ultimate Team)
  622. Violeta Marin Programming (Ultimate Team)
  623. Cosmin Oprescu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  624. Marius Pietraroiu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  625. Alex Salomon Programming (Ultimate Team)
  626. Josh Threlfall Programming (Ultimate Team)
  627. Gilbert Wong Programming (Ultimate Team)
  628. Darryl Wright Programming (Ultimate Team)
  629. George Wu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  630. Hector Yu Programming (Ultimate Team)
  631. Rain Zhang Programming (Ultimate Team)
  632. Joe Andronyk Rigging
  633. Timothy Liu Rigging
  634. Wayland Lo Rigging
  635. Peter Newsome Rigging
  636. Evan Perret Rigging
  637. Amir Ronen Rigging
  638. Darren Rudy Rigging
  639. Clayton Ryan Rigging
  640. Mark Therrell Rigging Supervisor
  641. Martin Talbot Senior Development Director (Central Technology Platform)
  642. Mark Lutz Senior Producer (Pulse)
  643. Jaime Stella Senior Producer (Pulse)
  644. Nicholas Wlodyka Senior Producer (Ultimate Team)
  645. Gary Stasiuk Senior Technical Artist
  646. Timothy Mobbs Software Engineer
  647. Michael Polak Software Engineer
  648. Jeff Macpherson Speech Director
  649. Cybele Pettus Sr. Music Supervisor
  650. Tina Merry Supervising Development Director
  651. Mark Johnson Supervising Technical Director
  652. Keva Moskowitz Supervising Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  653. Razvan Daniel Agapie Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  654. Novy Dhillon Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  655. Tyrone Ebert Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  656. Paul Lutzer Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  657. Neilson Mackay Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  658. John McDonald Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  659. Peter Nicholas Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  660. Andrew Tjew Team Lead (Football Online Services)
  661. Randy Auschrat Technical Artist
  662. James Cain Technical Artist
  663. Danny Mather Technical Artist
  664. Mihai Militaru Technical Artist
  665. Suman Scaglione Technical Artist
  666. Henson Tan Technical Artist
  667. Xinwei Kong Technical Director
  668. Scott Hunter Technical Director (Central Technology Platform)
  669. Karl Jensen Technical Director (Core Technology)
  670. Nigel Rankin Technical Director (Football Club Companion Team)
  671. John Bellini Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  672. Wilson Chan Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  673. Kallol Mitra Technical Director (Football Online Services)
  674. Lionel Haims Technical Director (FOS Quality Engineering)
  675. Dominic Bouchard Technical Director (Gameplay)
  676. Omar Khan Technical Director (Pulse)
  677. Sarat Buddharaju Technical Director (Ultimate Team)
  678. Ionut Tudor Technical Lead
  679. Paolo Rigiroli Technical Lead (Gameplay)
  680. Cody Chen Tools
  681. Dean Fan Tools
  682. Charles Gao Tools
  683. Vash Thu Tools
  684. Dee Doherty UX Director
  685. Dylan Akio Smith Video Capture Director
  686. Aram Coen Video Director
  687. Ben Noonan Video Editor / Compositor
  688. Abdullah Al Harbi Voice: Abdullah Al Harbi (Arabic Commentator)
  689. Akihiko Nishioka Voice: Akihiko Nishioka (Asian Commentator)
  690. Alan McInally Voice: Alan McInally (UK Commentator)
  691. Alan Smith Voice: Alan Smith (UK Commentator)
  692. Andy Townsend Voice: Andy Townsend (UK Commentator)
  693. Antonio Ruiz Voice: Antonio Ruiz (Spanish Commentator)
  694. Caio Ribeiro Decoussau Voice: Caio Ribeiro Decoussau (Brazilian Commentator)
  695. Ciro Procuna Voice: Ciro Procuna (Mexican Commentator)
  696. Clive Tyldesley Voice: Clive Tyldesley (UK Commentator)
  697. Dariusz Szpakowski Voice: Dariusz Szpakowski (Polish Commentator)
  698. David Carvalho Voice: David Carvalho (Portuguese Commentator)
  699. Emmanuel Rausenberger Voice: Emmanuel Rausenberger (French Commentator)
  700. Evert Ten Napel Voice: Evert Ten Napel (Dutch Commentator)
  701. Fabio Caressa Voice: Fabio Caressa (Italian Commentator)
  702. Farago Richard Voice: Farago Richard (Hungarian Commentator)
  703. Fernando Palomo Voice: Fernando Palomo (Mexican Commentator)
  704. Franck Sauzee Voice: Franck Sauzee (French Commentator)
  705. Frank Buschmann Voice: Frank Buschmann (German Commentator)
  706. Geoff Shreeves Voice: Geoff Shreeves (UK Commentator)
  707. Giuseppe Bergomi Voice: Giuseppe Bergomi (Italian Commentator)
  708. Hajdu B. Istvan Voice: Hajdu B. Istvan (Hungarian Commentator)
  709. Helder Conduto Voice: Helder Conduto (Portuguese Commentator)
  710. Herve Mathoux Voice: Herve Mathoux (French Commentator)
  711. Issam Chaouali Voice: Issam Chaouali (Arabic Commentator)
  712. Jaromir Bosak Voice: Jaromir Bosak (Czech Commentator)
  713. Jeff Stelling Voice: Jeff Stelling (UK Commentator)
  714. Loginov Alexander Voice: Loginov Alexander (Russian Commentator)
  715. Manfred Breuckmann Voice: Manfred Breuckmann (German Commentator)
  716. Manolo Lama Voice: Manolo Lama (Spanish Commentator)
  717. Mario Alberto Kempes Voice: Mario Alberto Kempes (Mexican Commentator)
  718. Martin Tyler Voice: Martin Tyler (UK Commentator)
  719. Matteo Barzaghi Voice: Matteo Barzaghi (Italian Commentator)
  720. Mike Smith Voice: Mike Smith (UK Commentator)
  721. Fabien Briche Voice: PA Announcer
  722. Jocelyn Demers Voice: PA Announcer
  723. Steve Grigg Voice: PA Announcer
  724. Mario Jakowski Voice: PA Announcer
  725. Lotto King Karl Voice: PA Announcer
  726. Massimo Morellato Voice: PA Announcer
  727. Jeremy Nicholls Voice: PA Announcer
  728. Manolo Oliveros Voice: PA Announcer
  729. Ramon Leon Ramos Voice: PA Announcer
  730. Claudio Ridolfo Voice: PA Announcer
  731. Paco Gonzalez Voice: Paco Gonzalez (Spanish Commentator)
  732. Petr Sveceny Voice: Petr Sveceny (Czech Commentator)
  733. Takumi Horiike Voice: Takumi Horiike (Asian Commentator)
  734. Tiago Leifert Voice: Tiago Leifert (Brazilian Commentator)
  735. Tom Jacobs Voice: Tom Jacobs (German Commentator)
  736. Vasiliy Soloviev Voice: Vasiliy Soloviev (Russian Commentator)
  737. Wlodzimierz Szaranowicz Voice: Wlodzimierz Szaranowicz (Polish Commentator)
  738. Youri Mulder Voice: Youri Mulder (Dutch Commentator)
  739. Yuri Rozanov Voice: Yuri Rozanov (Russian Commentator)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BartSmith, BGoldTLE, eneameco2, Laini Weiz, oliist, and ZeoKnight.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.