Credits

  1. Kevin Beardslee Additional Art
  2. Adam Byrne Additional Art
  3. Kyle Harrison Additional Art
  4. Eric Henze Additional Art
  5. Brandon Idol Additional Art
  6. Solomon Lee Additional Art
  7. Justin Thavirat Additional Art
  8. Dan Burke Additional Cinematic Work
  9. Paul Hormis Additional Cinematic Work
  10. Brit Snyder Additional Cinematic Work
  11. Thayrn Valavanis Additional Cinematic Work
  12. Allen Adham Additional Game Review
  13. Chris Arretche Additional Game Review
  14. Dave Brevik Additional Game Review
  15. Samwise Didier Additional Game Review
  16. Eric Dodds Additional Game Review
  17. Bob Fitch Additional Game Review
  18. Geoff Fraizer Additional Game Review
  19. Mike Morhaime Additional Game Review
  20. Bill Roper Additional Game Review
  21. Max Schaefer Additional Game Review
  22. Tyler Thompson Additional Game Review
  23. Ian Welke Additional Game Review
  24. Rob Barris Additional Macintosh Programming
  25. John Mikros Additional Macintosh Programming
  26. Brett Wood Additional Macintosh Programming
  27. Mike Heiberg Additional Programming
  28. Sam Lantinga Additional Programming
  29. Mike Morhaime Additional Programming
  30. John Stiles Additional Programming
  31. Tim Truesdale Additional Programming
  32. Matthew Versluys Additional Programming
  33. Jeremy Wood Additional Programming
  34. Samwise Didier Art Director
  35. Dave Berggren Artist
  36. Allen Dilling Artist
  37. Trevor Jacobs Artist
  38. Roman Kenney Artist
  39. Micky Neilson Artist
  40. Ted Park Artist
  41. Stu Rose Artist
  42. Frank Gilson Associate Producer
  43. Chris Millar Associate Producer
  44. Glenn Stafford Audio Director
  45. James Anhalt Battle.net Programming
  46. Robert Bridenbecker Battle.net Programming
  47. Brian Fitzgerald Battle.net Programming
  48. Tony Tribelli Battle.net Programming
  49. Matthew Versluys Battle.net Programming
  50. Tim Campbell Campaign Design & Layout
  51. Dave Hale Campaign Design & Layout
  52. Michael Heiberg Campaign Design & Layout
  53. Scott Mercer Campaign Design & Layout
  54. Matt Morris Campaign Design & Layout
  55. Rob Pardo Campaign Design & Layout
  56. Dean Shipley Campaign Design & Layout
  57. John Burnett Cinematic Artist
  58. Nicholas S. Carpenter Cinematic Artist
  59. John Chalfant Cinematic Artist
  60. Jeff Chamberlain Cinematic Artist
  61. Aaron Chan Cinematic Artist
  62. Ben Dai Cinematic Artist
  63. Joe Frayne Cinematic Artist
  64. Jay Hathaway Cinematic Artist
  65. Harley D. Huggins II Cinematic Artist
  66. Jared Keller Cinematic Artist
  67. Jon Lanz Cinematic Artist
  68. James McCoy Cinematic Artist
  69. Matthew Mead Cinematic Artist
  70. Dennis Price Cinematic Artist
  71. Matt Samia Cinematic Artist
  72. Mark Skelton Cinematic Artist
  73. Patrick Thomas Cinematic Artist
  74. Seth Thompson Cinematic Artist
  75. Ru Weerasuriya Cinematic Artist
  76. Kenson Yu Cinematic Artist
  77. Nicholas S. Carpenter Cinematic Director
  78. Joeyray Hall Cinematic Editor
  79. Matt Samia Cinematic Executive Producer
  80. Nicholas S. Carpenter Cinematic Script Writer
  81. Chris Metzen Cinematic Script Writer
  82. John Burnett Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  83. Jeff Chamberlain Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  84. Aaron Chan Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  85. Joe Frayne Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  86. Steeg Haskell Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  87. Jared Keller Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  88. Jon Lanz Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  89. Alen Lapidis Cinematic Technical Artist / Tool Development
  90. Mike Morhaime Executive Producer
  91. Rob Pardo Lead Designer
  92. Rob McNaughton Lead Technical Artist
  93. John Stiles Macintosh Programming
  94. Derek Duke Music
  95. Jason Hayes Music
  96. Dean E. Fronk Outside Voice Casting
  97. Donald Paul Pemrick Outside Voice Casting
  98. Amanda Fenster Outside Voice Casting Assistants
  99. Gerg Sacks Outside Voice Casting Assistants
  100. Chris Sigaty Producer
  101. Andy Bond Programming
  102. Carl Chimes Programming
  103. Jeff Chow Programming
  104. Alan Dabiri Programming
  105. Bob Fitch Programming
  106. Monte Krol Programming
  107. Dave Lawrence Programming
  108. Graham Madarasz Programming
  109. Collin Murray Programming
  110. Jay Patel Programming
  111. Frank Pearce Programming
  112. Andrea Pessino Programming
  113. Brett Wood Programming
  114. Micky Neilson Script & Text Editing
  115. Susan Sams Script & Text Editing
  116. Ru Weerasuriya Script & Text Editing
  117. Allen Adham Senior Designer
  118. Tracy W. Bush Sound Design
  119. Derek Duke Sound Design
  120. Brian Farr Sound Design
  121. Tami Donner Harrison Sound Design
  122. Glenn Stafford Sound Design
  123. Samwise Didier Story Concept
  124. Chris Metzen Story Concept
  125. Rob Pardo Story Concept
  126. Frank Pearce Team Lead
  127. Jay Patel Technology Lead
  128. Michael Barken Voice Acting
  129. Richard Barnes Voice Acting
  130. Fredrick Bloggs Voice Acting
  131. Michael Bradberry Voice Acting
  132. Tracy W. Bush Voice Acting
  133. Piera Coppola Voice Acting
  134. Jackson Daniels Voice Acting
  135. Samwise Didier Voice Acting
  136. Derek Duke Voice Acting
  137. Alex Dumas Voice Acting
  138. Richard George Voice Acting
  139. Michael Gough Voice Acting
  140. Justin Gross Voice Acting
  141. Tami Donner Harrison Voice Acting
  142. Tiffany Hayes Voice Acting
  143. Thomas Jung Voice Acting
  144. Matthew King Voice Acting
  145. Monte Krol Voice Acting
  146. Abe Lasser Voice Acting
  147. Carrie Gordon Lowrey Voice Acting
  148. Michael McConnohie Voice Acting
  149. Rob McNaughton Voice Acting
  150. Chris Metzen Voice Acting
  151. Lani Minella Voice Acting
  152. Calab Moody Voice Acting
  153. Bob Papenbrook Voice Acting
  154. Gary Platner Voice Acting
  155. Bill Roper Voice Acting
  156. Glen Stafford Voice Acting
  157. Kai Vilhelmsen Voice Acting
  158. Ted Whitney Voice Acting
  159. Tracy W. Bush Voice Design & Internal Casting
  160. Nicholas S. Carpenter Voice Design & Internal Casting
  161. Tami Donner Harrison Voice Design & Internal Casting
  162. Jason Hayes Voice Design & Internal Casting
  163. Chris Metzen Voice Design & Internal Casting
  164. Micky Neilson Voice Design & Internal Casting
  165. Tami Donner Harrison Voice Editing
  166. Chris Metzen Writer & Creative Director

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by Blk_Mage_Ctype, LTPofficial, odino, and sturmtiger.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.