Passwords

  • Passwords

    EffectPassword
    Far in the game with Full Weapons7067081
    Level 23446390
    Level 32433455
    Level 41415434
    Level 50407657
    Level 60077405

    Contributed By: Swiftshark and AdamL.

    1    0


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.