Credits

  1. Daisuke Izuka 2D Art Designer
  2. Takashi Akiyama Battle Base Programmer
  3. Senri Kita Character Illustrations
  4. Masahiro Higuchi Chief Designer
  5. Kouji Kawasaki Effect Designer
  6. Naoko Mitome Event & Battle Music Composition
  7. Kanako Teramae Event & Battle Music Composition
  8. Atsushi Yoshida Event & Battle Music Composition
  9. Takahiro Ohgi Event Director
  10. Satoru Iwata Executive Producer
  11. Yoko Nakai Face Graphics
  12. Chie Takaya Face Graphics
  13. Yoko Nakai Face Images
  14. Sachiko Wada Face Images
  15. Taeko Kaneda Game Design
  16. Yusuke Murakami Global Map Programmer
  17. Ryuichirou Kouguchi Level Designer
  18. Sachiko Wada Level Designer
  19. Takafumi Kaneko Main System Programmer
  20. Mari Fujita Map & Battle Field Designer
  21. Yukio Fujita Map & Battle Field Designer
  22. Kyouko Nakazawa Map & Battle Field Designer
  23. Minoru Noda Map & Battle Field Designer
  24. Futoshi Okauchi Map & Battle Field Designer
  25. Masahiro Higuchi Map & Battle Unit Designer
  26. Tomohito Nakano Map & Battle Unit Designer
  27. Ikuko Nishikawa Map & Battle Unit Designer
  28. Takako Sakai Map & Battle Unit Designer
  29. Masayo Shiraogawa Map & Battle Unit Designer
  30. Chie Takaya Map & Battle Unit Designer
  31. Satoru Yasumura Map & Battle Unit Designer
  32. Susumu Ishihara Map Battle Programmer
  33. Minoru Noda Map Director
  34. Yuka Tsujiyoko Opening Theme & Digest Music Composition
  35. Tohru Narihiro Producer
  36. Hitoshi Yamagami Producer
  37. Kenji Imai Production Manager
  38. Ken Yokoyama Scenario
  39. Kouhei Maeda Scenario Assistant
  40. Yoko Naka Scenario Assistant
  41. Kaoru Kita Sound Effects
  42. Yoshihiko Kitamura Sound Effects
  43. Saki Kurata Sound Effects
  44. Masanobu Matsunaga Sound Effects
  45. Kentaro Nishimura Supervisor
  46. Yuka Tsujiyoko Supervisor (Sound)
  47. Makoto Shimojo Symbol Designer
  48. Takafumi Kaneko Technical Director
  49. Hiroyuki Hayashi Tutorial Designer
  50. Daisuke Izuka Unit Designer
  51. Yoko Nakai Unit Designer
  52. Noriko Aoki Vocal
  53. Mark Dias Voice - Black Knight
  54. Erica Evans Voice - Elincia
  55. Stephen Weyte Voice - Griel + Narrator
  56. Jason Adkins Voice - Ike
  57. Elsbeth Nathanson Voice - Mist
  58. Takako Sakai Window Designer
  59. Sachiko Wada Window Designer

Contributors

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.