Codes

  • Start with 255 Lives

    At the title screen, highlight Password then press Down + Left + A + B.

    Contributed By: oblivion from aoc.

    0    0


Passwords

  • Level Passwords

    EffectPassword
    A birthday, changes some text19640813
    Level 0531520347
    Level 1011145378
    Level 1513020060
    Level 2036985214
    Level 2593493887
    0    0


Secrets

  • Self-destruct

    Pause the game and press A + B to self destruct.

    Contributed By: oblivion from aoc.

    0    0


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.