Credit Names by Alpha

Search by Name

Listed Games

Arcade Games 1942 Design & Program
Arcade Games 1943 Kai Producer
Arcade Games 1943: The Battle of Midway Producer
Arcade Games Armored Warriors Direction
Arcade Games Battle Circuit General Producer
PlayStation Bounty Hunter Sara: Holy Mountain no Teiou Supervisor
PSP Brave Story: New Traveler Executive Director
PlayStation 2 Breath of Fire: Dragon Quarter Supervisor
Dreamcast Cannon Spike Executive Producer
PlayStation 2 Chaos Legion Executive Producer
PlayStation 2 Critical Bullet: 7th Target Executive Producer
PlayStation 2 Devil May Cry 2 Executive Producer
PC Dino Crisis Supervisor
Xbox 360 Every Party Producer
Saturn Final Fight Revenge Directors
PlayStation 3 Folklore Executive Director
Arcade Games Forgotten Worlds Designer
PlayStation 2 Genji: Dawn of the Samurai Executive Director
PlayStation 3 Genji: Days of the Blade Executive Director
Arcade Games Giga Wing Executive Producer
Arcade Games Giga Wing 2 Executive Producer
Arcade Games Gyruss Designer
Atari 5200 Gyruss Designer
Turbo CD Hyper Dyne Side Arms Special Game Designer
PlayStation 3 Majin and the Forsaken Kingdom Director
Arcade Games Marvel Super Heroes vs. Street Fighter Executive Producer
PlayStation Mega Man X4 Executive Producer
PlayStation Mega Man X5 Executive Producer
PlayStation 2 Mega Man X7 Executive Producer
Xbox 360 Ninety-Nine Nights Producer
PlayStation One Piece Mansion Executive Producer
Arcade Games Plasma Sword: Nightmare of Bilstein Executive Producer
Arcade Games Pocket Fighter Executive Producer
Dreamcast Power Stone Executive Producer
Dreamcast Project Justice Executive Producer
GameCube Resident Evil Executive Producer
Dreamcast Resident Evil 2 Supervisor
GameCube Resident Evil 2 Executive Producer
PlayStation Resident Evil 2 Executive Producer
Dreamcast Resident Evil 3: Nemesis Supervisor
PlayStation Resident Evil 3: Nemesis Executive Producer
Dreamcast Resident Evil Code: Veronica Supervisor
PlayStation 2 Resident Evil Code: Veronica X Executive Producer
PlayStation Resident Evil: Director's Cut Executive Producer
PlayStation Rival Schools Executive Producer
Super Nintendo RockMan & Forte Executive Producer
PlayStation RockMan Battle & Chase Executive Producer
TurboGrafx-16 SonSon II Planner
Dreamcast Spawn: In the Demon's Hand Executive Producer
PlayStation Star Gladiator Episode I - Final Crusade General Producer
Dreamcast Street Fighter Alpha 3 General Producer
Arcade Games Strider 2 Producer
PlayStation Strider 2 Executive Producer
Game Boy Advance Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts Executive Producer
Dreamcast Super Puzzle Fighter II X for Matching Service General Producer
Game Boy Advance Super Street Fighter II Turbo: Revival Executive Producer
Dreamcast Super Street Fighter II X for Matching Service General Producer
Game Boy Color The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages Producer
Game Boy Color The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons Producer
Arcade Games Time Pilot Design
PlayStation Trick'N Snowboarder Executive Producer
Dreamcast Vampire Chronicle Executive Producer
Saturn Vampire Savior: The Lord of Vampire General Producer
Arcade Games Varth: Operation Thunderstorm Direction