Codes

  • Walking off paths code

    Load or reset the game, then execute the following BASIC commands before running or restarting the program. This allows you walk off of paths in the game.
    POKE 43872,76
    POKE 43873,117
    POKE 43874,171
    POKE 43919,32
    POKE 43920,77
    POKE 43921,174
    POKE 43922,165
    POKE 43923,165
    POKE 43924,201
    POKE 43925,1
    POKE 43926,240
    POKE 43927,30
    POKE 43928,76
    POKE 43929,173
    POKE 43930,171

    Contributed By: bobby190.

    0    0


Passwords

  • Passwords

    Load or reset the game, then execute the following BASIC commands before running or restarting the program.

    EffectPassword
    All doors unlockedPOKE 44731,76 POKE 44732,253 POKE 44733,174
    InvincibilityPOKE 43719,234 POKE 43720,234 POKE 43721,234
    Unlimited livesPOKE 34202,200 SYS 2060

    Contributed By: jimfish.

    0    0


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.