Codes

  • Unlimited Codes

    For these codes to work you need to load/reset the game and then execute the BASIC commands before running or restarting the game. The Unlimited Weapons cheat is two lines, one after the other.

    EffectCode
    Unlimited EnergyPOKE 9825,173
    Unlimited LivesPOKE 12303,173
    Unlimited MissilesPOKE 5847,173
    Unlimited TimePOKE 10641,173
    Unlimited Weapons (part one)POKE 5014,173
    Unlimited Weapons (part two)POKE 6424,189

    Contributed By: TheGrandMystic.

    0    0


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.