Codes

  • BASIC Codes

    Load or reset the game, then execute the following BASIC command before running or restarting the program.

    EffectCode
    InvincibilityPOKE 15596,60
    Unlimited lives (first torture screen)POKE 33734,173
    Unlimited lives (main game)POKE 7328,208
    Unlimited lives (second torture screen)POKE 33952,173
    Unlimited lives (third torture screen)POKE 33505,173
    Unlimited shieldsPOKE 44183,173

    Contributed By: psykoantwon.

    0    0


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.