Codes

  • Cheats

    EffectCode
    All hidden weaponsType "TOTAL WORMAGE" on the title screen

    Contributed By: Crazyreyn.

    0    0


Passwords

  • Custom Levels

    EffectPassword
    Arctic Caves1706205299
    Bridge Over Troubled Island345076839
    Hidden DepthsTHORAHIRD
    Horse Sticking Head Out of Water2810298544
    Jungle with Crashed Helicopter on Island3549908729
    Junkyard1803921718
    Part of Triceratops3376459905
    Perfectly Curved Island252101829
    Sneezing Alien Elephant954338916

    Contributed By: Mikeaspike.

    0    0


Know Something We Don't?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.

Have We Been Fooled?

You can submit a problem report for any non-working or fake code in the lists above.