Credits

  1. Hisayo Osanai Artwork
  2. Shoko Fukuchi Character Design
  3. Akiko Hirono Character Design
  4. Mariko Kawabata Character Design
  5. Tomomi Marunami Character Design
  6. Kazui Miyahara Character Design
  7. Mizuki Okunaka Character Design
  8. Ayumi Takata Character Design
  9. Toshinori Kawai Character Programming
  10. Eiji Nishikawa Character Programming
  11. Chihiro Okada Character Programming
  12. Yoshitaka Takeshita Character Programming
  13. Satomi Asakawa Design Assist
  14. Naoki Mineta Design Assist
  15. Yoshihisa Morimoto Design Assist
  16. Akitoshi Yahiro Design Assist
  17. Kazumi Yamaguchi Design Assist
  18. Ryuji Kobayashi Design Director
  19. Akito Osanai Design Director
  20. Koji Takahashi Design Director
  21. Aya Kyogoku Director
  22. Isao Moro Director
  23. Sayaka Nishimura Effect Design
  24. Wataru Uekusa Effect Design
  25. Satoru Iwata Executive Producer
  26. Yosuke Awahara Field Design
  27. Mayu Furukawa Field Design
  28. Hanako Hisada Field Design
  29. Takehiko Kegasa Field Design
  30. Satoko Nishio Field Design
  31. Jun Takamura Field Design
  32. Shinko Takeshita Field Design
  33. Noriko Uono Field Design
  34. Masashi Masuoka Field Programming
  35. Atsushi Nishiwaki Field Programming
  36. Takashi Tezuka General Producer
  37. Chiharu Sakayama Illustration Supervisor
  38. Masaro Sakakibara Message Programming
  39. Atsuko Asahi Music
  40. Yukari Suzuki Network Programming
  41. Rika Aoki Object Design
  42. Airi Imanishi Object Design
  43. Momoko Inoue Object Design
  44. Hiroko Kiyonari Object Design
  45. Mayuki Nagai Object Design
  46. Hiroshi Uchiyama Object Design
  47. Hiromi Uchiyama Object Design
  48. Junpei Yamashita Object Design
  49. Norihisa Ashida Object Programming
  50. Yukari Mori Object Programming
  51. Misato Sodeyama Object Programming
  52. Yuki Tanaka Object Programming
  53. Arise Hosaka Planning
  54. Hazuki Katagi Planning
  55. Keiko Kinoshita Planning
  56. Kazuyoshi Sensui Planning
  57. Kunio Watanabe Planning
  58. Hiromichi Miyake Player Programming
  59. Katsuya Eguchi Producer
  60. Kentaro Takaki Program Director
  61. Masahi Fumine Program Support
  62. enzo Hayakawa Program Support
  63. Daisuke Hiratsu Program Support
  64. Jun Ito Program Support
  65. Ryota Maruko Program Support
  66. Shuhei Matsuo Program Support
  67. Tetsuya Nakata Program Support
  68. Manabu Okjima Program Support
  69. Hisashi Sekoguchi Program Support
  70. Haruki Tojo Program Support
  71. Keizo Kato Progress Management
  72. Makoto Wada Script
  73. Kazumi Totaka Sound Director
  74. Sanao Uchida Sound Effects
  75. Takahiro Watanabe Sound Effects
  76. Mitsuhiro Kida Sound Programming
  77. Shinji Hatada System Programming
  78. Mitsuo Iwamoto Technical Support
  79. Hirnobu Kakui Technical Support
  80. Yuta Ogawa Technical Support
  81. Takehiro Oyama Technical Support
  82. Mei Ide UI Design
  83. Yoshifumi Masaki UI Design
  84. Yuki Nakamura UI Design
  85. Chiharu Takabyashi UI Design
  86. Shigehiro Kasamatsu UI Programming
  87. Takahiro Ogawa UI Programming
  88. Nobuo Okajima UI Programming

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.