Credits

  1. Masamichi Harada Art Director
  2. Shiori Adachi Artwork [Nintendo]
  3. Sachiko Nakamichi Artwork [Nintendo]
  4. Hisayo Osanai Artwork [Nintendo]
  5. Toyokazu Nonaka Associate Producer [Nintendo]
  6. Atsushi Gotoh Boss Programming
  7. Kenji Miyakawa Boss Programming
  8. Takanori Yoshida Boss Programming
  9. Hiroshi Arai Character Modeling and Motion
  10. Yoshihide Sasagawa Character Modeling and Motion
  11. Yoshiaki Onishi Coordination [Nintendo]
  12. Naoto Ohshima Development Producer
  13. Tomoya Tateishi Enemy Programming
  14. Daniele Braglia European Localisation
  15. Stanislav Bush European Localisation
  16. Saskia Doorschodt European Localisation
  17. Goncalo Goncalves Felisberto European Localisation
  18. Matthew Fosbrook European Localisation
  19. Tito Leati European Localisation
  20. Alexandre Moreau European Localisation
  21. Kaz Suzuki European Localisation
  22. Blanca Hueso Taules European Localisation
  23. Jesko von Werthern European Localisation
  24. Tatsuro Matsunaga Event and Effect Design
  25. Satoru Iwata Executive Producer
  26. Kana Fujibayashi Field Design
  27. Yasuko Hamaoka Field Design
  28. Sho Kumagai Field Design
  29. Nobuaki Kuroda Field Design
  30. Koki Mogi Field Design
  31. Daisuke Hagiya Game Design
  32. Tomohide Hayashi Game Design
  33. Satoshi Imaeda Game Design
  34. Jun Imanishi Game Design
  35. Masaya Kaneko Game Design
  36. Hirotsugu Kobayashi Game Design
  37. Takashi Nakashima Game Design
  38. Ryo Sato Game Design
  39. Yuko Tatsuko Game Design
  40. Shinya Takahashi General Producer
  41. Akiko Kato Graphic Supervisor [Nintendo]
  42. Yo Onishi Graphic Supervisor [Nintendo]
  43. Tsuyoshi Watanabe Graphic Supervisor [Nintendo]
  44. Naoko Ayabe Illustration [Nintendo]
  45. Rusuke Yoshida Illustration [Nintendo]
  46. Yuki Hatakeyama Lead Programming
  47. Yuya Sato Map and Level Design [Nintendo]
  48. Kenta Usui Map and Level Design [Nintendo]
  49. Nobuo Matsumiya Map and Level Design Director [Nintendo]
  50. Masayoshi Ishi Music Composition
  51. Audrey Drake North American Localization
  52. Galia Rodriguez Hornedo North American Localization
  53. Laurence Tanen North American Localization
  54. Erika Webright North American Localization
  55. Taruhiko Kakinuma Object Programming
  56. Masatoshi Sato Object Programming
  57. Keiichi Yamanaka Object Programming
  58. Tooru Funakura Player Programming
  59. Takashi Tezuka Producer [Nintendo]
  60. Kazumi Totaka Sound Director [Nintendo]
  61. Yuhki Mori Sound Effects
  62. Yutaka Takahashi Sound Effects
  63. Tomoh Kondo System Programming
  64. Mikio Kume TA and Map Programming
  65. Satoshi Kimura Technical Support
  66. Kotaro Hiromatsu Technical Support [Nintendo]
  67. Toru Inage Technical Support [Nintendo]
  68. Shinichi Kawamoto UI and Minigame Programming
  69. Nate Bihldorff Voice Talent
  70. Kenny James Voice Talent
  71. Atsushi Masaki Voice Talent
  72. Caety Sagoian Voice Talent
  73. Sanae Susaki Voice Talent
  74. Kazumi Totaka Voice Talent

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by Ardy2992, BGoldTLE, KazuichiSouda, LordAndrew, NamcoMuseum2, Nin3DSFan, and oliist.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.