Credits

  1. Koichi Hama 2D Graphic Design Illustration
  2. Kazuhiro Higuchi 2D Graphic Design Illustration
  3. Mika Kusumoto 2D Graphic Design Illustration
  4. Toshikazu Matsumoto 2D Graphic Design Illustration
  5. Yuki Nakajima 2D Graphic Design Illustration
  6. Chifumi Suzuki 2D Graphic Design Illustration
  7. Takuji Funatsu 3D Animation
  8. Satoshi Iwase 3D Animation
  9. Takeo Saito 3D Animation
  10. KATSUYUKI SHIMIZU 3D Animation
  11. Hideki Yamagishi 3D Animation
  12. Yoshikatsu Yoshizawa 3D Animation
  13. Masaru Ueda 3D Animation Technical Coordinator
  14. Hiromi Tsukazaki 3D Character Modeling
  15. Hiroyuki Yazaki 3D Character Modeling
  16. Sachiko Namba 3D Field Modeling
  17. Chihiro Ootaka 3D Field Modeling
  18. Daisuke Inari Art Director / Movie
  19. Shintaro Ishii Artwork
  20. Ryo Koizumi Artwork
  21. Hirokazu Matsui Artwork
  22. Kazuya Yoshioka Artwork
  23. Toshiaki Kubota Battle Design
  24. Wataru Iwasaki Battle Programming
  25. Kazuhiro Shoji CG Management / CG Technical Director
  26. Toru Akutsu CoProducer
  27. Toshiharu Izuno CoProducer
  28. Kozo Makino CoProducer
  29. Toru Osawa CoProducer
  30. Manabu Nagasaki Director
  31. Saori Yamanouchi Effects Design
  32. Gaku Arai Event Programming
  33. Hirofumi Fujimoto Event Programming
  34. Kenichiro Hidaka Event Programming
  35. Satoshi Hirai Event Programming
  36. Shunsuke Igarashi Event Programming
  37. Yutaka Kawaguchi Event Programming
  38. Manabu Kiguchi Event Programming
  39. Katsuhiko Ootake Event Programming
  40. Yosuke Usui Event Programming
  41. Satoru Iwata Executive Producer
  42. Hiroyuki Aoyagi Game Design
  43. Makoto Kikuchi Game Design
  44. Tadato Namekata Game Design
  45. Yasuhiro Tajima Game Design
  46. Nozomu Yamagishi Game Design
  47. Shinya Takahashi General Producer
  48. Taro Ukyo Graphic Programming
  49. Yota Aizawa Lead Programming
  50. Makoto Ishizuka Lead Programming
  51. Haruhisa Ito Lead Programming
  52. Satoshi Kawasaki Lead Programming
  53. Takayuki Shigematsu Lead Programming
  54. Takayuki Teruya Lead Programming
  55. Asuka Yoshikawa Motion Capture
  56. Ayako Toyoda Music Composition
  57. Takeshi Suzuki Planning Management
  58. Keisuke Kikuchi Producer
  59. Yutaka Fukaya Programming Management
  60. Yasuaki Takahashi Project Management
  61. Tsuyoshi Iuchi Scenario
  62. Shigekiyo Okuda Sound Director
  63. Atsuo Saito Sound Effects
  64. Makoto Shibata Supervisor
  65. Kenji Ohta Technical Support
  66. Yuki Okamoto Technical Support
  67. Aya Hisakawa Voice Talent (Japanese)
  68. Takuya Kirimoto Voice Talent (Japanese)
  69. Yuka Shioyama Voice Talent (Japanese)
  70. Fu Suzuki Voice Talent (Japanese)
  71. Minami Tsuda Voice Talent (Japanese)

Contributors

Data and credits for this game contributed by BGoldTLE, Blk_Mage_Ctype, Hardkoroff, kizami94, misschu, mr_metalhead666, and oliist.

Know Something We Don't?

You can submit game credits for this game to add them to our list.